CLUBE NÁUTICO DE TAVIRA
420 JR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP-FINAL SERIES
11 TO 19 AUGUST 2006
AFTER PROTEST HEARINGS
Silver FleetSeries Summary
Pl Sail # Crew Fleet Tot 1 2B 3B 4B 5B 6B 7B 8B 9B 10B 11B
1 NED52401 Nina Keijzer Silver 41 6 1 1 1 1 10 5 8 (56\DSQ) 8 -29
    Anneloes Van Veen                          
2 ESP52157 Agueda Suria Palop Silver 50 3 -28 2 6 9 -40 2 1 6 7 14
    Marta Martinez-Pons G                          
3 NED51966 Pieter Van Notten Silver 67 -19 4 4 11 2 4 9 -28 4 18 11
    Jasper Kleijweg                          
4 HUN52019 Reka Karacsony Silver 80 -21 17 12 10 7 8 3 6 7 10 -24
    Nora Loidl                          
5 GER51420 Arne Seemann Silver 91 -40 7 -21 7 4 5 10 17 8 15 18
    Lars Haverland                          
6 ISR51165 Tal Geva Silver 108 -33 2 26 13 -33 6 13 11 11 11 15
    Mia Lebel                          
7 GRE51589 Alexandros Bellos Silver 121 16 22 14 15 11 -41 8 (56\OCS) 15 17 3
    Gerasimos Asvestaris                          
8 GRE51590 Vasilis Tsokaras Silver 129 14 19 -29 -40 18 18 18 9 19 5 9
    Marios Petrongonas                          
9 SUI52127 Florence Lemann Silver 129 12 15 -23 19 14 -27 11 12 13 14 19
    Sophie Masmejan                          
10 AUT51793 Max Trippolt Silver 134 32 13 -46 31 -41 38 1 4 10 3 2
    Julian Meister                          
11 FRA51214 Marion Carle Silver 140 17 31 (56\DNF) 18 21 -42 7 10 27 4 5
    Gwenaelle Berhault                          
12 SUI52298 Fluvio Balmer Silver 142 28 3 (56\DNF) (56\DNC) 31 2 14 22 5 25 12
    Romuald Hauses                          
13 POR50399 Miguel Coimbra Silver 147 24 6 7 27 (56\OCS) (56\BFD) 4 7 56\DSQ 12 4
    Nuno Rocha                          
14 SWE51417 Martin Castenfors Silver 151 25 -37 9 17 5 7 19 19 23 -42 27
    Carl Gunnar Johansson                          
15 IRL51756 Robert Lehane Silver 153 4 10 27 8 (56\OCS) 1 (56\OCS) 41 1 21 40
    Andrew O’Donoghue                          
16 HUN52215 Botond Bosze Silver 154 7 32 3 3 6 (56\BFD) -39 25 17 33 28
    Gabor Bati                          
17 POR51374 Ana Rocha Silver 155 15 -38 -37 22 20 28 30 2 30 2 6
    Ana Oliveira                          
18 ITA51913 Agostino Amoretti Silver 156 13 23 28 9 10 (56\DNC) 16 5 39 13 -41
    Guido Iaquinti                          
19 ITA52102 Guilia Zappacosta Silver 160 1 16 16 20 28 15 (56\DNF) (56\DNF) 56\DNF 1 7
    Sara Zribi                          
20 POL52615 Michal Srodkowski Silver 173 29 29 -32 30 16 11 22 20 3 (56\DSQ) 13
    Radoslaw Zagdan                          
21 SUI52147 Stephanie Hasler Silver 187 22 26 19 12 19 (56\DNF) 25 24 9 31 (56\DNF)
    Romy Hasler                          
22 POL52217 Krzysztof Wolinski Silver 189 18 5 8 24 (56\OCS) 12 28 38 22 34 -39
    Marcin Wantke                          
23 FRA52338 Pauline Courtois Silver 191 2 53 20 29 (56\OCS) (56\DNC) 12 27 14 9 25
    Nolwenn Lemaitre                          
24 POL51947 Tomasz Klunder Silver 192 8 12 6 (56\DNF) 26 23 24 (56\OCS) 20 41 32
    Piotr Pestka                          
25 POL52551 Karol Lobacz Silver 204 34 -49 11 14 13 9 (56\OCS) 37 33 37 16
    Pawek Ptaszynski                          
26 ISR51166 Dana Gur Silver 208 20 8 13 16 (56\OCS) 30 26 33 46 16 -48
    Tzlil Ben-Horin                          
27 IRL52207 Juliet McCutcheon Silver 209 36 9 30 4 15 3 40 42 -45 -47 30
    Alison Deasy                          
28 POL41696 Filip Pietraszkiewicz Silver 218 26 35 18 23 8 19 29 31 29 -39 -49
    Pascal Iaboni                          
29 ESP51122 Alex Brugarolas Bonet Silver 226 5 24 25 (56\DNF) 24 (56\BFD) 20 30 16 45 37
    Joan Pibernat Mas                          
30 POR52380 José Massapina Silver 229 54 14 10 21 40 29 36 13 12 (56\DNF) (56\DNF)
    Ana Jesus                          
31 HUN51327 Reka Vigh Silver 237 23 25 (56\DSQ) 33 27 25 -34 32 24 27 21
    Klara Soltesz                          
32 BEL51693 Lys Moulaert Silver 239 31 27 -39 25 36 (56\DNF) 17 21 26 23 33
    Sophie Audenaerdt                          
33 POR51990 Rita Faria Silver 244 9 34 35 42 29 13 23 3 (56\DNF) (56\DNF) 56\DNF
    Ana Cunha                          
34 ESP51872 Aina Jordi Ballester Silver 245 45 20 (56\DNF) (56\DNC) 56\DNF 36 6 16 28 30 8
    Marina Bonet Maldonado                          
35 BEL52155 Charlotte Martot Silver 269 27 33 22 (56\DNF) (56\DNF) 26 56\OCS 35 25 35 10
    Dominique Ampe (Hamman)                          
36 ITA51663 Biancamaria Spigno Silver 274 37 39 24 32 32 35 27 (56\DNF) -42 22 26
    Marta Filauro                          
37 POL50916 Luiza Szaszor Silver 285 -53 40 -44 26 38 16 41 26 21 43 34
    Monika Szaszor                          
38 ESP52029 Adolfo Berrocal Ferrer Silver 291 38 -51 -41 41 35 37 56\DNE 14 18 32 20
    Manuel Guasch Torres                          
39 POR51167 Ruben Semedo Silver 301 44 36 15 (56\DNF) (56\DNF) 56\DNC 56\DNE 15 38 19 22
    Francisco Teixeira                          
40 TUR52221 Alican Ozden Silver 301 43 18 (56\DNF) 34 (56\OCS) 20 37 44 32 56\OCS 17
    Alper Takaz                          
41 AUT52381 Florian Telzmann Silver 303 -55 (56\DNF) 43 36 30 14 42 39 35 26 38
    Martin Lux                          
42 NED51747 Jacob De Boer Silver 311 35 42 36 (56\DNF) 17 22 33 (56\OCS) 41 40 45
    Gosse De Boer                          
43 SWE50570 Magnus Castenfors Silver 312 30 44 31 37 22 24 38 (56\OCS) 43 -48 43
    Jonatan Ameln                          
44 NED51968 Esmee Lafber Silver 314 -49 48 34 (56\DNF) 25 31 31 34 36 29 46
    Lianne Dagelet                          
45 POR49952 Jose Cunha Silver 317 47 46 (56\DNF) (56\DNF) 23 17 41\RDG 41\RDG 41\RDG 38 23
    Andre Cayolla                          
46 GRE52591 Andriands Valmas Silver 335 42 52 (56\DNF) (56\DNF) 56\DNF 56\DNF 15 23 40 20 31
    Evaggelos-Vasil Mitakis                          
47 CZE52666 Lenka Mrzilkova Silver 337 -50 47 42 38 (56\OCS) 32 35 29 34 36 44
    Hanka Chudejova                          
48 POL51894 Madeleine Zielinska Silver 347 -51 -50 45 35 39 34 43 40 47 28 36
    Nadia Zielinska                          
49 AUT49783 Matthias Jungblut Silver 359 -48 45 40 (56\DNF) 34 33 32 43 44 46 42
    Simon Bildstein                          
50 IRL52495 James Tiernan Silver 382 46 30 38 39 (56\OCS) (56\BFD) 56\OCS 45 37 44 47
    Dave Healy                          
51 IRL52684 Alyson Rumball Silver 384 41 21 33 28 37 (56\DNF) (56\DNF) 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF
    Nessa Coady                          
52 AUT52403 Valetina Richter Silver 485 52 41 (56\DNF) (56\DNF) 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNC 56\DNC
    Georgia Richter                          
53 BEL51826 Laury Grosjean Silver 487 39 (56\DNF) (56\DNF) 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF 56\DNF
    Ilya Grosjean                          
19 Ago, '06, 20:21
St. Pete Scorer