Regattaclub Oberhofen RCO

Postfach 3653 Oberhofen http://www.swiss-sailing.ch/420/francais/www.swiss-sailing.ch/rco

Capman Cup

L20504008 Regattaclub Oberhofen RCO

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4

31.3/1.4. 2007

Bootstyp: 420er
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Ch. Renker
01.04.2007 - 16:53:15

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher) Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 SUI 52146 Gabella, Raphael
Keller, Kaspar
CNP [14] [14.00] 6 6.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 8.00 1
2 SUI 52147 Hasler, Stéphanie
Hasler, Romy
SNR
SNR
4 4.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 [9] [9.00] 8.00 2
3 SUI 51946 Erni, Lukas
Gregorini, Flavia
RCO
RCO
1 1.00 2 2.00 8 8.00 [BFD] [33.00] 11.00 3
4 SUI 52148 Gremaud, Olivier
Gremaud, Adrien
CNM
CNM
3 3.00 7 7.00 [9] [9.00] 2 2.00 12.00 4
5 SUI 52594 Rupp, Stephan
van Wijk, Evert
RCO
RCO
[11] [11.00] 3 3.00 5 5.00 7 7.00 15.00 5
6 SUI 52298 Hausser, Romuald
Balmer, Fulvio
CNV
CNV
5 5.00 10 10.00 2 2.00 [BFD] [33.00] 17.00 6
7 SUI 52127 Masmejan, Sophie
Lehmann, Florance
CNP
CNP
7 7.00 4 4.00 6 6.00 [11] [11.00] 17.00 7
8 SUI 52593 Bernasconi, Remo
Kreis, Jeanne
RCO
RCO
2 2.00 [12] [12.00] 12 12.00 6 6.00 20.00 8
9 SUI 52125 Wirz, Denise
Naef, Livia
YCA
YCA
[10] [10.00] 5 5.00 10 10.00 5 5.00 20.00 9
10 SUI 53017 Stern, Marc
Meylan, Stéphane
CNV
CNV
15 15.00 [17] [17.00] 11 11.00 3 3.00 29.00 10
11 SUI 52149 Meyer, Anna
Zehnder, Selina
SCH
SCH
12 12.00 [22] [22.00] 7 7.00 12 12.00 31.00 11
12 SUI 51311 Cevey
Mettraux
CNV 6 6.00 9 9.00 [18] [18.00] 18 18.00 33.00 12
13 SUI 51812 Müdespacher, Fiona
Bezel, Mara
SVT
SVT
13 13.00 [18] [18.00] 17 17.00 4 4.00 34.00 13
14 SUI 51714 Richard, Julie
Graham, Léa
SNR
SNR
8 8.00 20 20.00 [21] [21.00] 8 8.00 36.00 14
15 SUI 51816 Brauchli, Titouan
Bezel, Alexa
SVT
SVT
9 9.00 [BFD] [33.00] 13 13.00 14 14.00 36.00 15
16 SUI 51664 Vogt, Meret
Caron, Evelyne
YCB
YCB
17 17.00 8 8.00 15 15.00 [23] [23.00] 40.00 16
17 SUI 52248 Meier, Anja
Bloem, Marielou
SCGW
SCGW
18 18.00 14 14.00 [19] [19.00] 10 10.00 42.00 17
18 SUI 52126 Küttel, Fabian
Huber, Christoph
SCH
SCH
16 16.00 16 16.00 14 14.00 [17] [17.00] 46.00 18
19 SUI 52732 Schneider, Steffen
Züger, Christoph
SYH
YCR
[BFD] [33.00] 15 15.00 4 4.00 DSQ 33.00 52.00 19
20 SUI 47389 Speiser Stephan
Meier, Reto
RCO
RCO
[21] [21.00] 19 19.00 16 16.00 19 19.00 54.00 20
21 SUI 51794 Fruttero, Blaise
Hutin, Johan
CNV
CNV
23 23.00 11 11.00 [29] [29.00] 22 22.00 56.00 21
22 SUI 51748 Schwab, Alexandre
Suvà, Flavio
CNV
CNV
20 20.00 13 13.00 24 24.00 [26] [26.00] 57.00 22
23 SUI 52597 Maag, Luca
Bergamin, Marco
SCStä
SCStä
24 24.00 21 21.00 [27] [27.00] 15 15.00 60.00 23
24 SUI 52785 Mettraux, Nelson
Mettraux
CNV
CNV
19 19.00 [BFD] [33.00] BFD 33.00 16 16.00 68.00 24
25 SUI 51013 Cornaz, Frédéric
Cornaz, Daniel
SCT
SCT
[26] [26.00] 24 24.00 25 25.00 20 20.00 69.00 25
26 SUI 51763 Hoffmann, Thirza
Bolliger, Nicole
YCB
YCB
[25] [25.00] 25 25.00 20 20.00 24 24.00 69.00 26
27 SUI 49707 Nydegger, Nina
Mantovani, Camilla
RCO
RCO
22 22.00 23 23.00 [28] [28.00] 28 28.00 73.00 27
28 SUI 51324 Reinhard. Florian
Sommer, Mino
RCO
RCO
27 27.00 [DSQ] [33.00] 22 22.00 25 25.00 74.00 28
29 SUI 52880 Thönen, Lisa
Siegfried, Angelika
RCO
RCO
[BFD] [33.00] BFD 33.00 23 23.00 21 21.00 77.00 29
30 SUI 52606 Beyeler Michael
Wyss Cyril
TYC
TYC
[DNC] [33.00] DNC 33.00 DNC 33.00 13 13.00 79.00 30
31 SUI 51673 Eichenberger, Nadine
Businger, Manuela
SCH
SCH
28 28.00 [BFD] [33.00] 26 26.00 DNC 33.00 87.00 31
32 SUI 47737 Krattinger, Philipp
Bühler, Seraina
SCH
SCH
[BFD] [33.00] DNF 33.00 DNS 33.00 27 27.00 93.00 32

01.04.2007 16:53:16 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION