Optiregatta PM / Sel

 

L20503029 YC Arbon

Ergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4

3./4. September 2005

Bootstyp: Optimist
Low-Point (Kat.
C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Ivo Gonzenbach
Auswertung: Ivo Gonzenbach
Organisation: Yacht Club Arbon
04.09.2005 17:58:01

 


 


Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher) Class / Low-Point

 

G-Pl

SEGELNR

STEUERMANN/-FRAU

EIGNER

CLUB

YSZ

Pl(1.Wf)

Pkt(1.Wf)

Pl(2.Wf)

Pkt(2.Wf)

Pl(3.Wf)

Pkt(3.Wf)

Pl(4.Wf)

Pkt(4.Wf)

G-Pkte

G-Pl

1

SUI 1341

Schopfer, Jonathan [SSNr 36710]

 

SNG

 

1

1.0

1

1.0

1

1.0

[4]

[4.0]

3.0

1

2

SUI 1301

Meier, Matthias [SSNr 33313]

 

YCL

 

[6]

[6.0]

5

5.0

4

4.0

1

1.0

10.0

2

3

SUI 1327

Wächter, Tim [SSNr 36793]

 

SVT

 

3

3.0

2

2.0

[6]

[6.0]

5

5.0

10.0

3

4

SUI 1345

Trachsel, Vincent [SSNr 38646]

 

SNG

 

[9]

[9.0]

3

3.0

2

2.0

6

6.0

11.0

4

5

SUI 1363

Fredrikson, Erika [SSNr 36787]

 

CNP

 

2

2.0

7

7.0

[11]

[11.0]

8

8.0

17.0

5

6

SUI 1355

Massard, Alexandre [SSNr 26422]

 

CVV

 

11

11.0

6

6.0

[14]

[14.0]

3

3.0

20.0

6

7

SUI 1234

Kyburz, Andreas [SSNr 29551]

 

SCMT/TYC

 

10

10.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

3

3.0

7

7.0

20.0

7

8

SUI 1394

Girod, Guillaume [SSNr 31895]

 

SNG

 

4/RDG

4.0

[13]

[13.0]

10

10.0

11

11.0

25.0

8

9

SUI 1373

Schneider, Steffen [SSNr 35768]

 

SYH

 

17

17.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

7

7.0

2

2.0

26.0

9

10

SUI 1346

Züger, Christoph [SSNr 32482]

 

YCR

 

8

8.0

15

15.0

9

9.0

[16]

[16.0]

32.0

10

11

SUI 1169

Hutin, Johan [SSNr 39251]

 

CNV

 

7

7.0

10

10.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

21

21.0

38.0

11

12

SUI 1342

Rigot, Guillaume [SSNr 39037]

 

SNG

 

[36]

[36.0]

9

9.0

20

20.0

10

10.0

39.0

12

13

SUI 1134

Widmer, Maurin [SSNr 36653]

 

SKE

 

15

15.0

19

19.0

8

8.0

[57]

[57.0]

42.0

13

14

SUI 1175

Scheuber, Silvan [SSNr 36660]

 

SKE

 

[59]

[59.0]

4

4.0

27

27.0

14

14.0

45.0

14

15

SUI 1216

Keller, Jocelyn [SSNr 36931]

 

CNLy

 

13

13.0

11

11.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

29

29.0

53.0

15

16

SUI 1295

Keller, Kaspar [SSNr 33303]

 

TYC

 

[54]

[54.0]

8

8.0

12

12.0

35

35.0

55.0

16

17

SUI 1279

Siegwart, Ludovic

 

 

 

12

12.0

30

30.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

13

13.0

55.0

17

18

SUI 1381

Tissot, Aurélien [SSNr 37358]

 

SNG

 

23

23.0

20

20.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

12

12.0

55.0

18

19

SUI 1370

Bolliger, Nicole [SSNr 33298]

 

YCB

 

20

20.0

[38]

[38.0]

17

17.0

18

18.0

55.0

19

20

SUI 1390

Van Campenhoudt, Gaétan [SSNr 32486]

 

CNV

 

[32]

[32.0]

31

31.0

5

5.0

20

20.0

56.0

20

21

SUI 1366

Kuster, Sandro [SSNr 34719]

 

SCoZ

 

16

16.0

24

24.0

16

16.0

[45]

[45.5]

56.0

21

22

SUI 1273

Kalkkinen, Lauri

 

SNG

 

[51]

[51.0]

28

28.0

25

25.0

9

9.0

62.0

22

23

SUI 1364

Brauchli, Titouan [SSNr 35167]

 

SVT

 

[37]

[37.0]

12

12.0

31

31.0

19

19.0

62.0

23

24

SUI 1337

Oswald, Marek [SSNr 36243]

 

SCE

 

5

5.0

16

16.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

44

44.0

65.0

24

25

SUI 1403

Casas, Victor [SSNr 34886]

 

CNV

 

29

29.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

19

19.0

17

17.0

65.0

25

26

SUI 1287

Fruttero, Blaise [SSNr 34858]

 

SNNY

 

21

21.0

18

18.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

27

27.0

66.0

26

27

SUI 1306

Egli, Tessa [SSNr 31382]

 

SCM

 

18

18.0

22

22.0

[37]

[37.0]

26

26.0

66.0

27

28

SUI 1372

Meier, Florian [SSNr 37244]

 

YCL

 

19

19.0

29

29.0

[42]

[42.0]

23

23.0

71.0

28

29

SUI 1319

Wächter, Rico [SSNr 30226]

 

SVT

 

30

30.0

[36]

[36.0]

13

13.0

31

31.0

74.0

29

30

SUI 1353

Moser, Raphael [SSNr 36241]

 

SCE

 

14

14.0

45

45.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

15

15.0

74.0

30

31

SUI 1340

Doswald, Joël [SSNr 30553]

 

YCL

 

38

38.0

14

14.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

22

22.0

74.0

31

32

SUI 1382

Rigot, Fabrice [SSNr 39036]

 

SNG

 

[39]

[39.0]

25

25.0

26

26.0

25

25.0

76.0

32

33

SUI 1186

Riat, Lucien [SSNr 34265]

 

CNP

 

25

25.0

17

17.0

36

36.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

78.0

33

34

SUI 1332

Bezel, Mara [SSNr 35716]

 

YCH

 

33

33.0

[49]

[49.0]

15

15.0

36

36.0

84.0

34

35

SUI 1361

Masmejean, Olivier [SSNr 34252]

 

CNP

 

22

22.0

[35]

[35.0]

30

30.0

33

33.0

85.0

35

36

SUI 1369

Bosshard, Anya [SSNr 31637]

 

YCB

 

26

26.0

41

41.0

22

22.0

[42]

[42.0]

89.0

36

37

SUI 1154

Lohri, Anne

 

 

 

24

24.0

27

27.0

38

38.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

89.0

37

38

SUI 1277

Bucher, Anja [SSNr 29798]

 

TYC

 

43

43.0

23

23.0

24

24.0

[47]

[47.0]

90.0

38

39

SUI 1348

Testuz, Fiona [SSNr 33244]

 

CNP

 

[40]

[40.0]

26

26.0

28

28.0

38

38.0

92.0

39

40

SUI 1256

Greil, Alex [SSNr 31356]

 

SCE

 

34

34.0

42

42.0

18

18.0

[43]

[43.0]

94.0

40

41

SUI 1167

Dunning, Sarah [SSNr 40708]

 

CNV

 

[74]

[74.0]

34

34.0

21

21.0

40

40.0

95.0

41

42

SUI 1362

Müller, Pascal [SSNr 37192]

 

SCoZ

 

27

27.0

[44]

[44.0]

29

29.0

41

41.0

97.0

42

43

SUI 1263

Bezel, Alexa [SSNr 35717]

 

SVT

 

[48]

[48.0]

39

39.0

43

43.0

24

24.0

106.0

43

44

SUI 1245

Kausche, Jana [SSNr 37246]

 

BT

 

41

41.0

33

33.0

32

32.0

[48]

[48.0]

106.0

44

45

SUI 1371

Bosshardt, Elena [SSNr 31352]

 

SVT

 

31

31.0

54

54.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

30

30.0

115.0

45

46

SUI 1399

Lehni, Nicolas

 

TYC

 

45

45.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

40

40.0

34

34.0

119.0

46

47

SUI 1180

Hoffmann, Thirza [SSNr 33305]

 

YCB

 

44

44.0

43

43.0

33

33.0

[51]

[51.0]

120.0

47

48

SUI 1271

Huser, Denis

 

Scoz

 

28

28.0

50

50.0

47

47.0

[53]

[53.0]

125.0

48

49

SUI 1315

Cevey, Gaëlle [SSNr 29286]

 

CNV

 

52

52.0

57

57.0

23

23.0

[59]

[59.0]

132.0

49

50

SUI 1246

Baumberger, Basile

 

CVB

 

53

53.0

32

32.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

52

52.0

137.0

50

51

SUI 1222

Maximiano, Miguel [SSNr 40341]

 

SCE

 

[68]

[68.0]

47

47.0

46

46.0

45

45.5

138.5

51

52

SUI 1354

Ritschard, Emanuel [SSNr 33486]

 

svt

 

72

72.0

37

37.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

32

32.0

141.0

52

53

SUI 1377

Dettling, Manuela [SSNr 35822]

 

SCoZ

 

[79]

[79.0]

51

51.0

34

34.0

56

56.0

141.0

53

54

SUI 1288

Rüegg, Felix [SSNr 38058]

 

YCA

 

61

61.0

40

40.0

41

41.0

[64]

[64.0]

142.0

54

55

SUI 1183

Decrauzat, Jeremie [SSNr 34377]

 

BT

 

56

56.0

21

21.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

66

66.0

143.0

55

56

SUI 1334

Jenni, Ivo [SSNr 31733]

 

YCA

 

55

55.0

55

55.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

37

37.0

147.0

56

57

SUI 1283

Römer, Nigina [SSNr 34427]

 

YCB

 

49

49.0

48

48.0

[50]

[50.0]

50

50.0

147.0

57

58

SUI 1405

Knecht, Cyrill [SSNr 40338]

 

SCE

 

63

63.0

62

62.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

28

28.0

153.0

58

59

SUI 1396

Strässler, David

 

YCB

 

[62]

[62.0]

60

60.0

57

57.0

39

39.0

156.0

59

60

SUI 1395

Wyss, Cyril

 

TYC

 

42

42.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

56

56.0

58

58.0

156.0

60

61

BEL 1048

Jotterand, Camille [SSNr 39346]

 

CVV

 

70

70.0

52

52.0

35

35.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

157.0

61

62

SUI 1391

Bussard, Sydney

 

CNV

 

[75]

[75.0]

53

53.0

39

39.0

69

69.0

161.0

62

63

SUI 1128

Vrolixs, Laurent

 

CVB

 

35

35.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

44

44.0

BFD

83.0

162.0

63

64

SUI 1129

Doswald, Yanik [SSNr 37688]

 

YCL

 

60

60.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

53

53.0

49

49.0

162.0

64

65

SUI 1253

Müller, Dunja [SSNr 37283]

 

YCB

 

57

57.0

46

46.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

63

63.0

166.0

65

66

SUI 1260

Fattorini, Mario [SSNr 36271]

 

TYC

 

50

50.0

58

58.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

61

61.0

169.0

66

67

SUI 1221

Bourguignon, Jeanne [SSNr 38019]

 

SVO

 

58

58.0

56

56.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

60

60.0

174.0

67

68

SUI 1401

Staub, Bilitis

 

CVB

 

69

69.0

61

61.0

45

45.0

[BFD]

[83.0]

175.0

68

69

SUI 1047

Wyler, Sam [SSNr 39656]

 

TYC

 

[73]

[73.0]

59

59.0

48

48.0

70

70.0

177.0

69

70

SUI 1339

Malmström, Björn [SSNr 40339]

 

SCE

 

71

71.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

51

51.0

55

55.0

177.0

70

71

SUI 1080

Siegenthaler, Maja [SSNr 39655]

 

TYC

 

47

47.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

49

49.0

BFD

83.0

179.0

71

72

SUI 1223

Corbelli, Simona [SSNr 40334]

 

SCE

 

46

46.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

DNF

83.0

54

54.0

183.0

72

73

SUI 1248

Eberhard, Lisa

 

YCB

 

66

66.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

55

55.0

67

67.0

188.0

73

74

SUI 1305

Van Campenhoudt, Marine [SSNr ]

 

 

 

77

77.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

52

52.0

62

62.0

191.0

74

75

SUI 1400

Fattorini, Ricardo [SSNr 39653]

 

TYC

 

67

67.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

54

54.0

71

71.0

192.0

75

76

SUI 1338

Grünberg, Tabea [SSNr 40336]

 

SCE

 

64

64.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

DNF

83.0

65

65.0

212.0

76

77

SUI 827

Stäheli, Céderic [SSNr 40057]

 

YCA

 

65

65.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

DNF

83.0

72

72.0

220.0

77

78

SUI 1322

Reiter, Curdin

 

SCOZ

 

76

76.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

DNF

83.0

68

68.0

227.0

78

79

SUI 1303

Köppel, Julian [SSNr 40051]

 

YCA

 

78

78.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

DNF

83.0

73

73.0

234.0

79

80

SUI 1240

Stäheli, Nadine [SSNr 40058]

 

YCA

 

81

81.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

DNF

83.0

74

74.0

238.0

80

81

SUI Z5

Merian, Sybilla

 

SCR

 

80

80.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

DNF

83.0

BFD

83.0

246.0

81

82

SUI 0

Stadler, Nicolas [SSNr 40056]

 

YCA

 

82

82.0

[DNF]

[83.0]

DNF

83.0

BFD

83.0

248.0

82

 

Protokoll:

Wettfahrt

1.Wf

2.Wf

3.Wf

4.Wf

Startzeit