Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano

, [SSNr ]

L20503008 Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano

Final Result
Races: 1,2,3

13 & 14 Ottobre 2007

Low-Point (Kat. C)
Executive: Peter Schmidle
14.10.2007 - 19:11:45
Class:(1.0) Corsa YST (Yardstick) Races: 1.R., 2.R., 3.R.
Yardstick / Low-Point
T-Rank NAT SAIL NO. YACHTNAME HELMSMAN
CREW
YEAR OF BIRTH TYPE OF BOAT YST Pl(1.R.) Pl(2.R.) Pl(3.R.) T-Pts T-Rank
1 SUI 104 Hakuna Matata Spellini, Silvio
ROSSI ANDREA
BORGHESI MASSIMO
TESTOLINI MIRCO
  Surprise 16.5/17/46.6 100 3 1 1 5.00 1
2 SUI 538 CYRANO TATTI GIULIO
POMPILIO PAOLO
BIGNASCA MASSIMO
MANZOLINI MARCO
  Surprise 16.5/17/46.6 100 2 7 2 11.00 2
3 SUI 124 Amphitrite Bopp, FranÁois
Wullschleger, Luca
Gschwend, Reiner
1963 6.5 SI nouveaux 98 5 2 4 11.00 3
4 SUI 290 SEAL CONSULTING DE MICHELI SACHA
Cecchi, Fabrizio
KERN ALDO
BOLLA ANDREA
TENCA SAMUELE
  Surprise 16.5/17/46.6 100 4 4 3 11.00 4
5 SUI 33 FARFALLONA STALDER UMBERTO
SAEDT MIKE
MASCETTI SILVIO
TADDEI LORENZO
  Dolphin 81 21/15/70 90 7 5 5 17.00 5
6 SUI 1042 Olympic Farolfi, Gastone
Gaggini Ottavia
Ballestrieri Giuseppe
Rezzonico Luigi
  Surprise 16.5/17/46.6 100 1 3 DSQ 20.00 6
7 Z 120 DULCINŠE TABET GIOVANNI
WULSCHLEGER MICHEL
WULSCHLEGER CARLO
  6.50 SI 98 8 6 6 20.00 7
8 SUI 29 FUNAMBOLO GALLI NICOLA
BERNASCONI FABIANO
NAY CLAUDIA
LEONI GIOVANNI
  Fun 16/13,5/38,65 105 6 8 8 22.00 8
9 SUI 122 PICCHIA MONDOLONI DIDIER
MUELLER ANDREAS
PEDRINETTI SABRINA
FILIPPINI LAURENT
  Surprise KS 16.5/17/68 100 9 9 7 25.00 9
10 Z 449 CARPE DIEM HENDERSON ALEXANDER
LAISO MASSIMO
RIGAMONTI STEFANO
  H-BOAT 106 11 12 9 32.00 10
11 SUI 24/21 SOGNANDO CAPO HORN JAUMIN JEAN-LUIS
JAUMIN PAOLA
JAUMIN MÈlanie
  CRUISE 120 13 11 10 34.00 11
12 SUI 293 SCHELDE KRUISINGA PIM
KRUISINGA PIERA
  Fun 16/13,5/38,65 105 10 10 DNS 36.00 12
13 SUI 141   Furtado Louis   Open 5.70 18/8/32 101 12 14 11 37.00 13
14 SUI 776 Poulette des Óles Bernal, Francisco
Bernal, RachËle
  Dufour 24 11,5/13,5/45 114 DNF 13 DNS 45.00 14
15 SUI 2613   PARMANTIER FRANCESCO
VASCONI ALBERTO
PARMANTIER SUNA
  TABASCO 26 101 14 DNS DNS 46.00 15

Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano

, [SSNr ]

L20503008 Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano

Final Result
Races: 1,2,3

13 & 14 Ottobre 2007

Low-Point (Kat. C)
Executive: Peter Schmidle
14.10.2007 - 19:12:32
Class:(1.0) Derive YST (Yardstick) Races: 1.R., 2.R., 3.R.
Yardstick / Low-Point
T-Rank NAT SAIL NO. YACHTNAME HELMSMAN
CREW
YEAR OF BIRTH TYPE OF BOAT YST Pl(1.R.) Pl(2.R.) Pl(3.R.) T-Pts T-Rank
1 SUI 12   Sabatini Antonella   Laser 4.7 125 2 3 1 6.00 1
2 SUI 155947   LEO ANTONIO   Laser STD 112 1 2 6 9.00 2
3 SUI 189661   Furtado Louis Henri   Laser 4.7 125 3 4 2 9.00 3
4 SUI 111   ORSATTI JAN   Laser 4.7 125 4 6 3 13.00 4
5 SUI 171481   DUPRAT KEVIN   Laser STD 112 6 1 7 14.00 5
6 SUI 3 SPEED CHIESA MADDALENA   Laser 4.7 125 5 5 DNS 22.00 6
7   +   SALA UMBERTO   Laser 4.7 125 7 7 8 22.00 7
8 SUI 2 monello Emma, Edgardo   Laser 4.7 125 9 8 9 26.00 8
9 SUI 31   GELTRUDI STEFANO   Laser 4.7 125 DNS DNS 4 28.00 9
10 SUI 41   PEDUZZI MATTEO   Laser 4.7 125 DNS DNS 5 29.00 10
11 SUI 4   RULLI RICCARDO   Laser 4.7 125 8 9 DNS 29.00 11

Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano

, [SSNr ]

L20503008 Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano

Final Result
Races: 1,3

13 & 14 Ottobre 2007

Low-Point (Kat. C)
Executive: Peter Schmidle
14.10.2007 - 19:06:32
Class:(1.0) Optimist (Class) Races: 1.R., 3.R.
Class / Low-Point
T-Rank NAT SAIL NO. YACHTNAME HELMSMAN
CREW
YEAR OF BIRTH TYPE OF BOAT Pl(1.R.) Pl(3.R.) T-Pts T-Rank
1 SUI 1431   COLOMBO MATTEO   OPTIMIST 2 1 3.00 1
2 SUI 1356 TSUNAMI BARANZINI SEBASTIANO   OPTIMIST 1 2 3.00 2
3 SUI 1309   KRUISINGA JONATHAN   OPTIMIST 3 3 6.00 3
4 SUI 1456   BIANDA MICHELE   OPTIMIST 5 4 9.00 4
5 SUI 1430   TIBALDO CHRISTOPHER   OPTIMIST 6 6 12.00 5
6 SUI 1457   JAUMIN ELIE   OPTIMIST 7 7 14.00 6
7 SUI 1427   PEDRINI CLARA   OPTIMIST 11 5 16.00 7
8 SUI 1433   ORSATTI TANJA   OPTIMIST 8 9 17.00 8
9 SUI 1425   PEDRINI MARTA   OPTIMIST 12 8 20.00 9
10 SUI 1426   ARMATI YANNIK   OPTIMIST 13 10 23.00 10
11   X   COMANDINI FABIAN   OPTIMIST 14 12 26.00 11
12 SUI 16   EBERARD RICCARDO   OPTIMIST 15 13 28.00 12
13 SUI 1407   COLOMBO ELIA   OPTIMIST 4 DNS 31.00 13
14 SUI 1070   BERNASCONI VALENTINA   OPTIMIST 10 21 31.00 14
15 SUI 1311   BLINI BEATRICE   OPTIMIST 18 15 33.00 15
16 SUI 1308   SCORNAIENGHI JACOPO   OPTIMIST 17 17 34.00 16
17 SUI 1312 DRAGON JAUMIN CECILE   OPTIMIST 19 16 35.00 17
18 SUI 1374 TORNADO AMMIRATI GIULIA   OPTIMIST 9 DNS 36.00 18
19 SUI 1432   KLINER GIOVANNI   OPTIMIST DNS 11 38.00 19
20 SUI 18   TERGUL JULES   OPTIMIST 21 18 39.00 20
21 SUI 17 SAMSI EBERARD LUCREZIA   OPTIMIST 20 20 40.00 21
22 SUI 119   PEDRINI CATERINA   OPTIMIST DNF 14 41.00 22
23 SUI 1313   CHIESA VITTORIO   OPTIMIST 16 DNS 43.00 23
24 SUI 20   STOPPER EDOARDO   OPTIMIST DNF 19 46.00 24
25 SUI 1428   ROSSINI DAMIANO   OPTIMIST DNS DNS 54.00 25
25 SUI 1065   ARMATI MICHELE   OPTIMIST DNF DNS 54.00 25

Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano

, [SSNr ]

L20503008 Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano

Final Result
Races: 1,2,3,4,5

13 & 14 Ottobre 2007

Low-Point (Kat. C)
Executive: Peter Schmidle
14.10.2007 - 18:49:20
Class:(1.0) 420 (Class) Races: 1.R., 2.R., 3.R., 4.R., 5.R. (1 Discards) Class / Low-Point
T-Rank NAT SAIL NO. YACHTNAME HELMSMAN
CREW
YEAR OF BIRTH TYPE OF BOAT Pl(1.R.) Pl(2.R.) Pl(3.R.) Pl(4.R.) Pl(5.R.) T-Pts T-Rank
1 ITA 11   Ferrari Michele
Raveglia Matteo
1989
1988
420 1 7 [OCS] 1 3 12.00 1
2 SUI 52148 Adecco Gremaud, Olivier
Gremaud, Adrien
1988
1990
420 2 6 1 5 [7] 14.00 2
3 ITA 52301   Tamburin Antonio
Zaggia Leonardo
1992
1986
420 5 2 5 4 [8] 16.00 3
4 SUI 52298   FORESTIER LOIC
Hausser, Romuald
1968
1988
420 6 4 3 3 [10] 16.00 4
5 SUI 52732   Schneider, Steffen
Z¸ger, Christoph
1991
1991
420 J 4 3 [22] 9 1 17.00 5
6 SUI 52594   Rupp, Stephan
Reinhard, Florian
1988
1993
420 3 [10] 7 8 2 20.00 6
7 ITA 51695   BATTI GABRIELE
BATTI FEDERICO
1986
1986
420 16 8 [OCS] 2 9 35.00 7
8 SUI 52147   Hasler, StÈphanie
Hasler, Romy
1988
1990
420 D 7 11 15 [16] 4 37.00 8
9 ITA 52752   Rossi, NicolÚ
Rocchini, Umberto
1991
1993
420 J [25] 13 10 6 11 40.00 9
10 SUI 53110   Meier, Anja
Bloem, Marielou
1990
1992
420 D J 14 1 11 15 [16] 41.00 10
11 ITA 53122   Buonocore, Ettore
Buonocore, Rossano
1989
1989
420 J 28 9 4 [BFD] 6 47.00 11
12 SUI 52967   WIRZ DENISE
NAEF LIVIA
1990
1990
420 D J [26] 18 13 11 5 47.00 12
13 SUI 52149 vamos Meyer, Anna
Zehnder, Selina
1989
1990
420 D J 22 5 8 14 [29] 49.00 13
14 SUI 51714   Richard, Julie
Richard AdËle
1989
1989
420 D J 20 [26] 6 12 18 56.00 14
15 ITA 50985   Sandroni Alberto
ViganÚ Andrea
1990
1989
420 J 19 [21] 18 7 12 56.00 15
16 SUI 53017 ville de versoix LEHMANN FLORANCE
Meylan, StÈphane
1989
1990
420 D J 9 14 [20] 19 15 57.00 16
17 SUI 51794   Fruttero, Blaise
Hutin, Johan
1991
1992
420 J 18 12 2 [BFD] 27 59.00 17
18 SUI 51748   Van Campenhoudt, GaÈtan
Schwab, Alexandre
1992
1990
420 J [31] 20 16 13 14 63.00 18
19 SUI 51816   Bezel, Alexa
Morath, Fabienne
1991
1993
420 D J 13 24 9 20 [26] 66.00 19
20 SUI 53199   Doninelli, Stefano
Antonetto, Carlo
1993
1989
420 J 8 19 12 28 [31] 67.00 20
21 SUI 52785   Mettraux, Nelson 1992 420 11 17 21 [35] 20 69.00 21
22 SUI 52126   K¸ttel, Fabian
Huber, Christoph
1989
1989
420 J 10 23 14 23 [25] 70.00 22
23 SUI 52125   Flessati, Julian
R¸dlinger, Tobias
1992
1993
420 J 15 [32] 28 10 22 75.00 23
24 SUI 51311   Cevey, GaÎlle
Mettraux, Laurane
1992
1992
420 D J 23 [25] 19 17 17 76.00 24
25 SUI 52593   Bernasconi, Remo
Kreis, Jeanne
1989
1989
420 J 12 [30] 27 26 21 86.00 25
26 SUI 52129   Reck, Martin
Ott, RenÈ
1989
1990
420 J 27 [28] 24 18 23 92.00 26
27 SUI 51531   SANDANO MARGHERITA
NICOTRA GUIDO
1993
1991
420 J [34] 15 30 21 34 100.00 27
28 SUI 53109   THURNERR ROMAN
BRAUCHLI TITAUAN
1993
1992
420 J 36 16 37 [BFD] 13 102.00 28
29 SUI 51673   Eichemberger Nadine
B¸hler Seraina
1990
1991
420 D J 21 29 23 30 [40] 103.00 29
30 SUI 51812   Bezel, Mara
M¸despacher, Fiona
1992
1991
420 D J 29 22 26 29 [32] 106.00 30
31 SUI 48261 Perla Nera Bernal, Sophie
Bernal, ChloÈ
1989
1991
420 D J 17 36 34 [BFD] 24 111.00 31
32 ITA 50087   Panigo, Andrea
Panigo, Alessandra
1988
1989
420 [DNF] DNS 25 22 19 113.00 32
33 SUI 51528   ROSSINI ALESSIO
CASTELLI ENRICO
1991
1991
420 J 24 [38] 32 27 30 113.00 33
34 ITA 51264   Colombi, Daniele
Landriani, Marco
1992
1994
420 J [33] 33 33 25 28 119.00 34
35 ITA 52076   Motta, Diego
Motta, Alberto
1990
1991
420 J [DNF] 27 17 BFD 35 126.00 35
36 ITA 52309   Niggeler, Mario
Della Chiesa, Matteo
1989
1989
420 J 32 34 29 31 [37] 126.00 36
37 SUI 51245   Doninelli, Francesco
Petrino, Adriano
1992
1991
420 J 39 [40] 35 24 38 136.00 37
38 SUI 51013 Malibu Cornaz, FrÈdÈric
Cornaz, Daniel
1990
1993
420 J 30 35 31 [BFD] 41 137.00 38
39 SUI 52733   Schilling, Nico
Reck, Johannes
1992
1993
420 J [38] 31 36 34 36 137.00 39
40 SUI 52146   Rom·n L¸thold, Nicol·s
Thurnherr, Pasqual
1991
1990
420 J 35 [39] 39 32 33 139.00 40
41 SUI 52248   GARMANN MICHAEL
BLAEM ANNABELLE
1992
1994
420 J 37 37 38 33 [39] 145.00 41
42 SUI 5168   IORNO MARTINO
RENN JULIUS
1990
1993
420 J 40 [DNS] 40 36 42 158.00 42
43 SUI 49253   Erismann, Gabriel 1990 420 [DNF] DNS DNS DNS DNS 188.00 43
43 SUI 51232   Germann, Michael
Sigrist, Joana
  420 [DNF] DNS DNF DNS DNS 188.00 43
43 SUI 62785   METTRANA NELSON
METTRANA BRYAN
1992
1990
420 J [DNF] DNS DNS DNS DNS 188.00 43
43 SUI 52038   Egli, Vincent
Egli, Tessa
1989 420 [DNF] DNS DNS DNS DNS 188.00 43
14.10.2007 19:11:45 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION