Regattaclub Oberhofen RCO

Postfach 3653 Oberhofen www.swiss-sailing.ch/rco

PM 420er

L20504008 Regattaclub Oberhofen RCO

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5

27-28. September 2008

Bootstyp: 420er
Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Seger Stefan
28.09.2008 - 22:49:43
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf (1 Streicher) Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) PL(5.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 SUI 53199 Doninelli Stefano
Petrino Adriano
CVLL 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 [4] [4.00] 4.00 1
2 SUI 5 Baranzini Sebastiano
Colombo Matheo
CVLL 8 8.00 3 3.00 [10] [10.00] 3 3.00 1 1.00 15.00 2
3 SUI 52593 Bernasconi Remo
Kreis Jeanne
RCO 2 2.00 4 4.00 3 3.00 8 8.00 [10] [10.00] 17.00 3
4 SUI 52606 Fahrni Linda
Siegenthaler Maja
TYC 5 5.00 [6] [6.00] 4 4.00 4 4.00 5 5.00 18.00 4
5 SUI 53108 Vogt Meret
Bolliger Nicole (Sa)
Marc Hoffmann (So)
YCB 3 3.00 5 5.00 5 5.00 7 7.00 [11] [11.00] 20.00 5
6 SUI 53110 Meier Anja
Bloem Marielou
SCGW 7 7.00 [10] [10.00] 6 6.00 5 5.00 3 3.00 21.00 6
7 SUI 52732 Schneider Steffen
Bezel Alexa
SYH [20] [20.00] 2 2.00 8 8.00 11 11.00 6 6.00 27.00 7
8 SUI 51816 Bezel Mara
Morath Fabienne
SVT 9 9.00 8 8.00 9 9.00 2 2.00 [15] [15.00] 28.00 8
9 SUI 53017 Slérn Marc
Meylan Stephane
CNV 10 10.00 9 9.00 11 11.00 [19] [19.00] 2 2.00 32.00 9
10 SUI 52880 Thönen Lisa
Mantovani Camilla
RCO 13 13.00 7 7.00 2 2.00 13 13.00 [16] [16.00] 35.00 10
11 SUI 52149 Meyer Anna
Zehnder Selina
SCH 4 4.00 12 12.00 15 15.00 6 6.00 [19] [19.00] 37.00 11
12 SUI 51794 Fuettero Blaise
Hutin Johan
CNV 6 6.00 [13] [13.00] 12 12.00 10 10.00 12 12.00 40.00 12
13 SUI 53109 Thurnheer Roman
Titouan Brauchli
SCPF [17] [17.00] 14 14.00 7 7.00 12 12.00 8 8.00 41.00 13
14 SUI 53489 Rupp Stephan
Müller Christine
RCO [19] [19.00] 11 11.00 13 13.00 9 9.00 9 9.00 42.00 14
15 SUI 52785 Fragnière Rémi
Nebon Mettnaux
CNV [16] [16.00] 15 15.00 14 14.00 15 15.00 7 7.00 51.00 15
16 SUI 52298 Monnieri Louis
Mamzer Nicols
CNV 12 12.00 [DNF] [25.00] 19 19.00 18 18.00 13 13.00 62.00 16
17 SUI 52594 Fattorini Mario
Reinhard Florian
TYC 11 11.00 [21] [21.00] 20 20.00 20 20.00 14 14.00 65.00 17
18 SUI 51311 Cevey Gaelle
Mettraux Laurane
CNV [22] [22.00] 18 18.00 17 17.00 14 14.00 17 17.00 66.00 18
19 SUI 51763 Müller Dunja
Hoffmann Thirza
YCB 18 18.00 17 17.00 18 18.00 17 17.00 [23] [23.00] 70.00 19
20 SUI 52966 Eichenberger Nadine
Bühler Seraina
SCH 14 14.00 16 16.00 [22] [22.00] 21 21.00 20 20.00 71.00 20
21 SUI 47389 Gregorini Flavia
Siegfried Angelika
RCO 15 15.00 19 19.00 16 16.00 [DNF] [25.00] DNS 25.00 75.00 21
22 SUI 52146 Ott René
Pascal Thurnheer
SVKr [21] [21.00] 20 20.00 21 21.00 16 16.00 18 18.00 75.00 22
23 SUI 51946 Cajlisch Isabel
Pfister Rahel
TYC [23] [23.00] 22 22.00 23 23.00 22 22.00 21 21.00 88.00 23
24 SUI 52965 Allenspach Stephan
Nadler Jonathan
SCH [BFD] [25.00] 23 23.00 24 24.00 DNF 25.00 22 22.00 94.00 24

28.09.2008 22:49:44 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION