LogoTop

Thunersee-Yachtclub

Postfach; CH - 3600 THUN; sport@thunersee.ch; www.thunersee-yachtclub.ch

OPTI PM-Regatta

L20408004 Thunersee-Yachtclub

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

9. - 10. September 2006

Low-Point (Kat. C)
Wettfahrtleitung: Felix Spiegel
Schiedsgericht: M. Ingold
10.09.2006 - 14:01:02

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
Class / Low-Point
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 SUI 1409 Massard Alexandre CVV 5 5.00 2 2.00 3 3.00 10.00 1
2 SUI 1342 Rigot Gillaume SNGeneve 2 2.00 6 6.00 8 8.00 16.00 2
3 SUI 1447 Casas Victor CNV 6 6.00 11 11.00 1 1.00 18.00 3
4 SUI 1368 Schneiter Sébastien SNGeneve 7 7.00 7 7.00 5 5.00 19.00 4
5 SUI 1369 Bosshard Anya YCBiel 9 9.00 8 8.00 6 6.00 23.00 5
6 SUI 1362 Müller Pascal SCOZ 20 20.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 27.00 6
7 SUI 1307 Donielli Stefano CVLL 14 14.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 33.00 7
8 SUI 1441 Du Bois Sophie CNMorges 16 16.00 18 18.00 11 11.00 45.00 8
9 SUI 1391 Bussard Sydney CNV 10 10.00 15 15.00 21 21.00 46.00 9
10 SUI 1306 Hänni Luca SCM 28 28.00 9 9.00 14 14.00 51.00 10
11 SUI 1357 Colombo Matteo CVLL 22 22.00 20 20.00 10 10.00 52.00 11
12 SUI 1216 Keller Jocelyn CNLY 13 13.00 27 27.00 13 13.00 53.00 12
13 SUI 1344 Paridant Romain SNGeneve 11 11.00 21 21.00 23 23.00 55.00 13
14 SUI 1443 Amsler Marion CNMorges 29 29.00 14 14.00 12 12.00 55.00 14
15 SUI 1390 Van Campenhoudt Gaéten CNV 24 24.00 12 12.00 19 19.00 55.00 15
16 SUI 1277 Siegenthaler Maja TYC 17 17.00 13 13.00 34 34.00 64.00 16
17 SUI 1453 De Tribolet Thais CNV 21 21.00 19 19.00 24 24.00 64.00 17
18 SUI 1382 Rigot Fabrice SNGeneve 12 12.00 33 33.00 20 20.00 65.00 18
19 SUI 1455 Fragniere Rémi CNV 26 26.00 30 30.00 18 18.00 74.00 19
20 SUI 1400 Fattorini Ricardo TYC 8 8.00 61 61.00 7 7.00 76.00 20
21 SUI 1348 Testuz Fiona CNPully 23 23.00 34 34.00 26 26.00 83.00 21
22 SUI 1218 Hänni Timo SCM 15 15.00 57 57.00 15 15.00 87.00 22
23 SUI 1332 Bezel Mara YCHorgen 34 34.00 36 36.00 17 17.00 87.00 23
24 SUI 1295 Wyler Säm TYC 30 30.00 26 26.00 32 32.00 88.00 24
25 SUI 1256 Greil Alexander SCE 31 31.00 40 40.00 25 25.00 96.00 25
26 SUI 1448 Vuilleumier Léa SNM 50 50.00 25 25.00 22 22.00 97.00 26
27 SUI 1318 Lagneux Benoit CNV 27 27.00 24 24.00 52 52.00 103.00 27
28 SUI 1327 Wächter Tim SVT BFD 101.00 1 1.00 2 2.00 104.00 28
29 SUI 1407 Colombo Elia CVLL 54 54.00 23 23.00 29 29.00 106.00 29
30 SUI 1345 Trachsel Vinzent SNGeneve 1 1.00 5 5.00 BFD 101.00 107.00 30
31 SUI 1356 Baranzini Sebastiano CVLL 3 3.00 4 4.00 BFD 101.00 108.00 31
32 SUI 1381 Tissot Aurelien CNV 45 45.00 42 42.00 35 35.00 122.00 32
33 SUI 1167 Dunning Sarah SNV 44 44.00 51 51.00 28 28.00 123.00 33
34 SUI 1264 Bovet Valentin CNPully 58 58.00 28 28.00 38 38.00 124.00 34
35 SUI 1370 Müller Dunja YCB 39 39.00 44 44.00 42 42.00 125.00 35
36 SUI 1175 Scheuber Silvan SKE 4 4.00 22 22.00 BFD 101.00 127.00 36
37 SUI 1354 Ritschard Emanuel YCL/SKE 41 41.00 46 46.00 45 45.00 132.00 37
38 SUI 1304 Magre Antoine SNGeneve 19 19.00 79 79.00 36 36.00 134.00 38
39 SUI 1337 Oswald Marek SCE 18 18.00 16 16.00 BFD 101.00 135.00 39
40 SUI 1434 Bosma Martijn SNGeneve 37 37.00 32 32.00 68 68.00 137.00 40
41 SUI 1169 Stevenson Nicolas CNV 35 35.00 59 59.00 44 44.00 138.00 41
42 SUI 1396 Strässler David YCBiel 51 51.00 41 41.00 47 47.00 139.00 42
43 SUI 1288 Rüegg Felix YCArbon 33 33.00 68 68.00 43 43.00 144.00 43
44 SUI 1254 Memedi Gaston CVVT 64 64.00 52 52.00 30 30.00 146.00 44
45 SUI 1305 Van Campenhoudt Marine SNV 43 43.00 49 49.00 54 54.00 146.00 45
46 SUI 1176 Fahrni Linda TYC 53 53.00 31 31.00 64 64.00 148.00 46
47 SUI 1186 Riat Lucien CNPully 38 38.00 BFD 101.00 16 16.00 155.00 47
48 SUI 1395 Wyss Cyril TYC 25 25.00 29 29.00 BFD 101.00 155.00 48
49 SUI 1172 Färber Stephan TYC 42 42.00 63 63.00 50 50.00 155.00 49
50 SUI 1129 Zeder Janina YCLuzern 70 70.00 43 43.00 48 48.00 161.00 50
51 SUI 1449 Birchler Christian   60 60.00 77 77.00 27 27.00 164.00 51
52 SUI 1438 Strehle Nicolas SCC 78 78.00 53 53.00 33 33.00 164.00 52
53 SUI 1402 Geissbühler Nicolas YCB 62 62.00 62 62.00 41 41.00 165.00 53
54 SUI 1355 Schlauri Maurice YCHorgen 52 52.00 76 76.00 40 40.00 168.00 54
55 SUI 1217 Krebs Daniel SCM 59 59.00 60 60.00 49 49.00 168.00 55
56 SUI 1251 Nédellec Titouan CNPully 57 57.00 55 55.00 57 57.00 169.00 56
57 SUI 1283 Römer Nigina YCBiel 55 55.00 17 17.00 BFD 101.00 173.00 57
58 SUI 1244 Färber Karin TYC 47 47.00 70 70.00 56 56.00 173.00 58
59 SUI 1245 Unbekannt   40 40.00 85 85.00 55 55.00 180.00 59
60 SUI 1415 Schumacher Sämi SKE 32 32.00 48 48.00 BFD 101.00 181.00 60
61 SUI 1416 Chopard Nina CNMorges BFD 101.00 54 54.00 31 31.00 186.00 61
62 SUI 1445 Amsler Benoit CNMorges 48 48.00 BFD 101.00 37 37.00 186.00 62
63 SUI 1260 Fattorini Mario TYC 49 49.00 38 38.00 BFD 101.00 188.00 63
64 SUI 1163 Albertelli Simon CVVT 81 81.00 73 73.00 39 39.00 193.00 64
65 SUI 1373 Flück Michelle TYC 86 86.00 35 35.00 75 75.00 196.00 65
66 SUI 1408 Jotterand Camille CVV 56 56.00 39 39.00 BFD 101.00 196.00 66
67 SUI 1293 Thomann Dominic TYC 65 65.00 75 75.00 58 58.00 198.00 67
68 SUI 1125 Fend Nando TYC 61 61.00 64 64.00 73 73.00 198.00 68
69 SUI 1106 Stefan Naé CVVT 85 85.00 65 65.00 51 51.00 201.00 69
70 SUI 1353 Moser Raphael SCE 67 67.00 37 37.00 BFD 101.00 205.00 70
71 SUI 1436 Doswald Janik YCLuzern 46 46.00 58 58.00 BFD 101.00 205.00 71
72 SUI 1399 Lehni Nicolas TYC 82 82.00 78 78.00 46 46.00 206.00 72
73 SUI 1405 Knecht Cyrill SCE 63 63.00 45 45.00 BFD 101.00 209.00 73
74 SUI 1055 Borer Kaitan YCB 79 79.00 71 71.00 61 61.00 211.00 74
75 SUI 1339 Malmström Björn SCE 80 80.00 67 67.00 66 66.00 213.00 75
76 SUI 1168 Cevay Alizée CNV 69 69.00 47 47.00 BFD 101.00 217.00 76
77 SUI 1183 Kausche Maren BT 73 73.00 82 82.00 62 62.00 217.00 77
78 SUI 1338 Grünberg Tabea SCE 68 68.00 50 50.00 BFD 101.00 219.00 78
79 SUI 1219 Corbelli Simona SCE 83 83.00 74 74.00 63 63.00 220.00 79
80 SUI 1450 Behrens Lynn YCKreuzlin 66 66.00 56 56.00 BFD 101.00 223.00 80
81 SUI 1425 Colombo Filippo CVLL 36 36.00 90 90.00 BFD 101.00 227.00 81
82 SUI 1454 Foot Moritz CVVT 72 72.00 87 87.00 69 69.00 228.00 82
83 SUI 1130 Wälchli Lena YCBiel 89 89.00 81 81.00 59 59.00 229.00 83
84 SUI 1222 Hunziker Vanessa SCE 75 75.00 89 89.00 67 67.00 231.00 84
85 SUI 1286 Engler Ilario SCOZ 90 90.00 91 91.00 53 53.00 234.00 85
86 SUI 1412 Stalder Nicolas YCArbon 76 76.00 83 83.00 77 77.00 236.00 86
87 SUI 1451 Schobinger Lorenz YCLuzern BFD 101.00 72 72.00 65 65.00 238.00 87
88 SUI 1294 Caron Gilles CNPully 71 71.00 66 66.00 BFD 101.00 238.00 88
89 SUI 1376 Cemin Marco SCOZ 74 74.00 69 69.00 BFD 101.00 244.00 89
90 SUI 1398 Guggisber Michèle TYC 88 88.00 86 86.00 70 70.00 244.00 90
91 SUI 1223 Corbelli Giuli SCE 84 84.00 92 92.00 71 71.00 247.00 91
92 SUI 1309 Kruisinga Jonathan CVLL DNS 101.00 94 94.00 60 60.00 255.00 92
93 SUI 1240 Stäheli Nadine YCArbon 93 93.00 95 95.00 74 74.00 262.00 93
94 SUI 1439 Gysi Dennis SCC 87 87.00 98 98.00 79 79.00 264.00 94
95 Z 827 Rüegg Lea YCArbon DNF 101.00 88 88.00 76 76.00 265.00 95
96 SUI 1303 Köppel Julian YCArbon DNS 101.00 93 93.00 72 72.00 266.00 96
97 SUI 1208 Lehni Laura TYC 92 92.00 97 97.00 78 78.00 267.00 97
98 SUI 1139 Burkhalter Fabienne BT 77 77.00 96 96.00 BFD 101.00 274.00 98
99 SUI 1322 Reiter Curdin SCOZ 91 91.00 84 84.00 DNF 101.00 276.00 99
100 SUI 1265 Briaux Titouan CVVT BFD 101.00 80 80.00 BFD 101.00 282.00 100

LogoDown
10.09.2006 14:01:02 VELUM_NEXT_GENERATION