Results Optimist

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 ITA 7231 Lantier Giulia, Female, 354-13-S.V.BARCOLA GRIGNANO AS 9,0 (11) 1 2 1 1 1 3
2 ITA 7419 Ferrandi Marco, Male, 090-02-C V CASTIGLIONESE ASS S 27,0 2 2 4 (30) 5 4 10
3 ITA 7271 Omari Matteo Carlo, Male, 354-13-S.V.BARCOLA GRIGNANO AS 32,0 1 13 5 (25) 6 2 5
4 ITA 5772 Zorzi Cecilia, Female, Circolo Vela Arco 36,0 9 10 3 (12) 7 1 6
5 ITA 6665 Pittani Ludovico, Male, 354-13-S.V.BARCOLA GRIGNANO AS 40,0 3 3 (24) 4 19 3 8
6 ITA 7270 Omari Carlotta, Female, 354-13-S.V.BARCOLA GRIGNANO AS 41,0 8 3 1 2 (41) 23 4
7 ITA 7488 Benamati Michele, Male, Fraglia Vela Riva 42,0 1 8 18 12 (25) 2 1
8 ITA 7007 Benini Marco, Male, Fraglia Vela Riva 42,0 10 14 6 7 1 (21) 4
9 ITA 7199 Cosentino Davide, Male, Fraglia Vela Riva 43,0 10 6 4 16 (18) 5 2
10 SLO 1897 Zelko ?an Luka, Male, ?TAJERSKI JK 44,0 (17) 2 9 5 16 4 8
11 ITA 7078 Rodda Tito, Male, Soc Vela Oscar Cosulich 49,0 12 12 5 (16) 4 9 7
12 ITA 7398 Paolucci Alessio, Male, 1271-04-ASS.VELICA.SPORT.SAILI 54,0 20 8 1 7 (24) 8 10
13 HUN 1286 Fanni P飨, Female, RIVE 55,0 2 9 (25) 5 5 9 25
14 ITA 7174 Rodda Agostino, Male, Soc Vela Oscar Cosulich 66,0 7 12 9 15 17 6 (dnf)
15 AUT 1102 Itzenthaler Theo, Male, SC AMS 71,0 21 7 (52) 14 3 15 11
16 ITA 7479 Rochelli Marco, Male, 354-13-S.V.BARCOLA GRIGNANO AS 75,0 5 22 12 (30) 2 22 12
17 ITA 7280 Botticini Ettore, Male, CV Talamone 81,0 13 18 10 6 (28) 17 17
18 ITA 6836 Amadio Nicola, Male, 305-10-CNSAMBENEDETTESE ASSSPO 82,0 (40) 10 2 35 6 8 21
19 GRE 1281 Florentin Filippos, Male, CV PORTO RAFTI 82,0 19 16 13 (63) 8 12 14
20 ITA 7311 Galazzini Nicole, Female, centro nautico bardolino 83,0 5 (44) 17 37 14 7 3
21 GRE 104 Bartzis Kostantinos, Male, CV PORTO RAFTI 85,0 (39) 1 34 23 3 3 21
22 ITA 7449 Ferrighi Stefano, Male, Fraglia Vela Riva 86,0 (37) 20 12 19 4 11 20
23 ITA 7300 Fravezzi Piergiorgio, Male, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 87,0 14 (54) 16 17 24 10 6
24 SRB 34 Stanikic Mina, Female, jk vojvodina 87,0 29 9 (59) 10 15 11 13
25 AUT 1 Frank Tanja Ciara, Female, su- ycs 94,0 9 32 30 (38) 15 6 2
26 ITA 7254 Omann Herbert, Male, 410-14-CIRCOLO VELA ARCO ASS S 94,0 26 40 7 (60) 11 5 5
27 ITA 7317 Spallino Alessio, Male, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 95,0 4 17 24 33 (56) 16 1
28 GRE 1214 Giannis Andreou, Male, CV PORTO RAFTI 95,0 40 4 (54) 3 7 19 22
29 ITA 7400 Gasparini Angelo, Male, CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ERIX 95,0 15 (36) 3 21 9 36 11
30 SLO 821 Veber Eva, Female, JK Burja Izola 96,0 4 18 16 28 (36) 18 12
31 SUI 1508 Rouiller L顬 Female, CNMorgien 105,0 8 22 27 4 20 24 (38)
32 ITA 4908 Vincenzi Riccardo, Male, 397-14-C.V.TORBOLE SOC COOP SP 119,0 24 43 6 (44) 23 14 9
33 SUI 1453 De Tribolet Thaﳬ Female, TYC 119,0 11 27 19 (33) 18 13 31
34 AUT 1076 Kohlendorfer Alexander, Male, Yachtclub Podersdorf 124,0 20 35 (44) 8 30 18 13
35 AUT 1000 Duller Yannic, Male, UYCNS 128,0 7 4 (58) 56 23 10 28
36 ITA 6908 Di Laghi Rodolfo, Male, 029-01-C N ALBENGA ASS SPORT D 130,0 49 (53) 14 3 16 20 28
37 ITA 7347 Damonte Claudia, Female, 029-01-C N ALBENGA ASS SPORT D 130,0 26 26 7 (40) 31 33 7
38 AUT 1075 Maetz Constantin, Male, YCP - Yachtclub Podersdorf (Ne 133,0 28 5 (62) 20 13 25 42
39 ITA 73 Fraternali Filippo, Male, 326-11-CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASS 134,0 34 7 11 25 2 (55) 55
40 SUI 1530 Titouan Briaux, Male, CVVT 145,0 6 6 31 (46) 35 35 32
41 AUT 1049 Simmer Marc Constantin, Male, SCT Segelclub Traunkirchen 146,0 36 37 28 (43) 12 15 18
42 GRE 1297 Bei Ageliki, Female, CV PORTO RAFTI 151,0 (67) 21 32 43 33 7 15
43 ITA 6926 Monfredini Massimo, Male, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 151,0 25 35 35 (40) 27 13 16
44 ITA 6669 Stefani Tea, Female, 354-13-S.V.BARCOLA GRIGNANO AS 152,0 (44) 40 20 34 17 12 29
45 ITA 7269 Levatino Sabrina, Female, 354-13-S.V.BARCOLA GRIGNANO AS 154,0 38 25 20 13 32 26 (44)
46 ITA 7389 Picotti Giovanni Battista, Male, 395-14-F. V. PESCHIERA ASS SPO 155,0 18 33 (41) 29 32 25 18
47 SUI 1441 Du Bois Sophie, Female, Club Nautique Morges 156,0 42 41 13 (55) 14 19 27
48 ITA 6965 Caiconti Gianmaria, Male, circolo velico ravennate asd 159,0 (43) 41 26 1 10 42 39
49 HUN 1297 Attila Kerekes, Male, RIVE 159,0 29 24 (56) 36 20 26 24
50 ITA 7475 Rosa' Tommaso, Male, 397-14-C.V.TORBOLE SOC COOP SP 160,0 35 28 22 6 37 32 (56)
51 SUI 1442 Truc Beno Male, CNMorges 160,0 15 31 (40) 24 35 29 26
52 ITA 7444 Morelli Gabriele, Male, CNAM ALASSIO 162,0 19 14 10 35 38 (63) 46
53 AUT 1083 Bernhardt Haan, Male, YCP 162,0 28 (63) 33 10 47 21 23
54 ITA 6927 Monfredini Stefano, Male, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 163,0 14 (67) 14 47 63 16 9
55 ITA 7524 Ferrighi Gianmaria, Male, Fraglia Vela Riva 166,0 23 15 8 73 28 (ocs) 19
56 SUI 1175 Silvan Scheuber, Male, ske 168,0 16 46 49 (63) 26 17 14
57 ITA 7193 Pierpaoli Martina, Female, S.E.F. STAMURA A.S.D. 169,0 25 13 46 (54) 13 52 20
58 HUN 1282 L󲡮t P飨, Male, RIVE 169,0 16 46 15 (77) 36 30 26
59 ITA 7118 Pincherle Matteo, Male, 305-10-CNSAMBENEDETTESE ASSSPO 176,0 32 (48) 17 41 11 34 41
60 ITA 7485 Caruso Bianca, Female, 1271-04-ASS.VELICA.SPORT.SAILI 177,0 (48) 25 29 26 9 48 40
61 ITA 7173 Perini Gian Maria, Male, 393-14-S.C.GARDA SALҠASSSPORT 178,0 34 11 71 11 12 (ocs) 39
62 ITA 5355 Babich Sara, Female, Societࠎautica Pietas Julia 178,0 17 (68) 30 22 52 33 24
63 ITA 7272 Santoni Tommaso, Male, 397-14-C.V.TORBOLE SOC COOP SP 179,0 54 16 38 9 30 (dnf) 32
64 ITA 5878 Munari Edoardo, Male, 397-14-C.V.TORBOLE SOC COOP SP 179,0 (61) 30 23 31 55 23 17
65 ITA 6215 Belligoli Nicola, Male, centro nautico bardolino 180,0 47 17 35 (66) 25 20 36
66 ITA 7057 Pirrone Bianca, Female, 397-14-C.V.TORBOLE SOC COOP SP 183,0 30 62 23 19 21 28 (dnf)
67 ITA 93 Bartolini Simone, Male, 326-11-CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASS 186,0 30 21 36 24 48 27 (60)
68 ITA 6854 Manfredi Filippo, Male, 301-10-C N SENIGALLIA A S D 187,0 68 5 11 26 8 (72) 69
69 ITA 7188 Portoraro Edoardo, Male, circolo velico ravennate asd 189,0 (63) 48 37 2 10 51 41
70 SUI 1351 Tr?a, Female, Yachtclub Horgen 189,0 33 23 48 (69) 22 30 33
71 ITA 6068 Cunial Elia, Male, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 190,0 31 29 8 (72) 26 53 43
72 ITA 5794 Viscovich Giulia, Female, SOCIETA NAUTICA TAVOLONI 193,0 52 24 21 9 (72) 31 56
73 ITA 5746 Sabbadini Marta, Female, centro nautico bardolino 194,0 37 37 26 36 27 (43) 31
74 ITA 7154 Floridia Joyce, Female, Fraglia Vela Riva 198,0 31 (83) 54 27 45 22 19
75 ITA 7166 Cislaghi Rocco, Male, 1271-04-ASS.VELICA.SPORT.SAILI 198,0 27 42 28 (45) 29 38 34
76 SRB 109 Grujic Nikola, Male, SC "Gemax" 199,0 41 34 (64) 48 47 14 15
77 ITA 6929 Smerchinich Alessandro, Male, S.E.F. STAMURA A.S.D. 199,0 32 43 31 29 29 (49) 35
78 ITA 7264 Bonan Mirto, Male, 393-14-S.C.GARDA SALҠASSSPORT 204,0 6 58 53 27 (68) 31 29
79 ITA 7241 Gregorin Zeno, Male, Soc Vela Oscar Cosulich 204,0 22 23 21 34 65 39 (dnf)
80 SUI 1451 Lorenz Schobinger, Male, SCC - Segel Club Cham 210,0 18 19 19 75 45 (dnf) 34
81 ITA 7422 Duchi Mattia, Male, Fraglia Vela Riva 211,0 3 52 50 (58) 40 41 25
82 ITA 5210 Rabagliati Luca, Male, Diporto Velico Veneziano 211,0 63 36 39 17 21 (68) 35
83 GRE 1220 Georgakopoulou Eletheria, Female, CV PORTO RAFTI 221,0 21 39 (63) 41 49 24 47
84 AUT 566 Waldhoer Jakob, Male, YCP 225,0 50 20 50 (70) 19 56 30
85 ITA 7445 Dall'agnola Matteo, Male, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 226,0 58 19 36 22 51 (dnf) 40
86 SMR 10 Parma Cristina, Male, YACHTING CLUB SAN MARINO 233,0 (64) 50 44 18 40 38 43
87 ITA 6136 Bartoli Alessio, Male, circolo vela cesenatico 236,0 38 56 25 8 51 58 (72)
88 ITA 6856 Giudiceandrea Anna, Female, 397-14-C.V.TORBOLE SOC COOP SP 236,0 24 (64) 41 37 43 42 49
89 ITA 606 Peditto Davide, Male, Lega Navale Italiana Venezia 237,0 12 47 43 55 (58) 47 33
90 ITA 7425 Camin Valeria, Female, Fraglia Vela Riva 237,0 42 52 15 31 (54) 50 47
91 SRB 104 Lagator Matija, Male, SC \ 239,0 22 26 (75) 59 48 68 16
92 AUT 659 Lovrek Elsa, Female, YCP 239,0 65 56 37 (78) 31 28 22
93 AUT 1201 Faihs Valentina, Female, KYCM 240,0 13 55 33 23 (59) 59 57
94 ITA 7031 Basharzad Ludovico, Male, 305-10-CNSAMBENEDETTESE ASSSPO 241,0 51 11 27 45 (dnf) 57 50
95 AUT 892 Hoff Daniel Tassilo, Male, SCT 249,0 66 29 (85) 13 56 35 50
96 ITA 6183 Rizzotto Giada, Female, centro nautico bardolino 253,0 49 30 (70) 32 37 54 51
97 ITA 5688 Battistoli Paolo, Male, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 255,0 (74) 51 29 49 22 56 48
98 ITA 6860 Paolasini Elena, Male, 301-10-C N SENIGALLIA A S D 258,0 62 45 22 15 50 64 (74)
99 SUI 1515 Janina Zeder, Female, SCC - Segel Club Cham 259,0 27 50 51 (54) 43 36 52
100 ITA 6886 Moretti Francesco, Male, Diporto Velico Veneziano 260,0 45 38 (52) 46 42 44 45
101 ITA 7463 Lazzaroni Luca, Male, CNAM ALASSIO 262,0 (78) 54 40 39 50 37 42
102 SUI 1365 Roempp Janik, Male, SCSt䬠Segelclub Staefa 264,0 51 15 39 52 (76) 45 62
103 SUI 1521 Corbelli Giulia, Female, SCE 264,0 65 (70) 32 42 58 40 27
104 AUT 1301 Faihs Lorenz, Male, KYCM 279,0 50 (69) 64 62 34 39 30
105 ITA 7414 Ramazzotti Laura, Female, 392-14-F V DESENZANO ASS SPORT 280,0 47 39 63 (79) 60 34 37
106 SUI 1461 Wagen Kilian, Male, CVVT 284,0 76 69 18 18 54 (78) 49
107 ITA 7491 Matteotti Marianna, Female, Fraglia Vela Riva 288,0 33 73 49 71 39 (ocs) 23
108 ITA 7158 Frazza Francesca, Female, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 293,0 58 27 (80) 51 53 43 61
109 ITA 5365 Bertecco Nicola, Male, 326-11-CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASS 293,0 54 (80) 78 28 42 46 45
110 ITA 5894 Falceri Cristina, Female, 351-13-CIRCOLO VELA MUGGIA ASS 297,0 52 58 46 50 (72) 29 62
111 AUT 606 G?h Alexander, Male, SC TWV 302,0 36 59 45 73 (75) 45 44
112 ITA 6581 Rubagotti Francesco, Male, 392-14-F V DESENZANO ASS SPORT 302,0 44 59 56 (84) 38 57 48
113 ITA 7392 Picotti Maria Clotilde, Female, 395-14-F. V. PESCHIERA ASS SPO 304,0 41 55 (71) 60 41 44 63
114 SUI 1490 Stefan Na鬠Male, C.V.V.T. 306,0 23 82 65 50 49 (ocs) 37
115 ITA 7023 Caldera Federica, Female, 389-14-C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET?CO 307,0 62 28 55 76 33 53 (80)
116 ITA 6642 Campana Filippo, Male, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 308,0 43 (81) 47 21 75 55 67
117 ITA 6708 Ciceri Filippo, Male, 1271-04-ASS.VELICA.SPORT.SAILI 309,0 39 (71) 60 67 66 41 36
118 ITA 6596 Tronconi Ambra, Female, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 310,0 57 44 (83) 53 62 48 46
119 SUI 1436 Janik Doswald, Male, ycb 315,0 (dnf) dnf 43 39 65 37 38
120 ITA 7032 Scarpetti Leonardo, Male, 305-10-CNSAMBENEDETTESE ASSSPO 317,0 46 70 38 42 71 50 (dnf)
121 ITA 5446 Pizzorno Matteo, Male, 680-01-CIRC NAUTICO ILVA ASS S 327,0 77 53 48 65 57 27 (dnf)
122 ITA 7006 Vitali Luca, Male, circolo nautico del savio 327,0 (67) 62 61 57 34 49 64
123 ITA 6748 Montresor Zeno, Male, 395-14-F. V. PESCHIERA ASS SPO 331,0 70 38 57 (71) 62 51 53
124 ITA 7198 Tarocco Adalberto, Male, 395-14-F. V. PESCHIERA ASS SPO 331,0 69 42 47 68 (82) 46 59
125 ITA 6682 Vascotto Davide, Male, 351-13-CIRCOLO VELA MUGGIA ASS 332,0 72 33 (dnf) 14 67 75 71
126 ITA 5957 Scandolo Mattia, Male, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 334,0 64 45 45 (74) 67 52 61
127 AUT 1016 Konstantin Punzet, Male, SCAtt 335,0 35 86 57 (88) 63 40 54
128 AUT 949 Koller Christoph, Male, SCAMS 336,0 53 57 84 38 46 58 (dnf)
129 SUI 1390 Van Campenhoud Marine, Female, CNV 338,0 68 60 58 53 (76) 47 52
130 ITA 5302 Riosa Federica, Female, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 341,0 56 60 42 51 70 62 (74)
131 ITA 5473 Ambrosio Francesco, Male, 393-14-S.C.GARDA SALҠASSSPORT 344,0 59 72 55 32 61 (78) 65
132 ITA 5100 Fontanot Michele, Male, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 345,0 57 34 34 67 74 79 (dnf)
133 ITA 6747 Senni Luca, Male, circolo velico ravennate asd 347,0 66 64 66 (91) 39 61 51
134 ITA 7237 Balzarini Giacomo, Male, Fraglia Vela Riva 349,0 60 47 60 (89) 68 60 54
135 SUI 1494 Marchionno Maxime, Male, CVVT - Cercle de Voile de Veve 350,0 (84) 63 65 20 44 83 75
136 ITA 6750 Briani Francesco, Male, 395-14-F. V. PESCHIERA ASS SPO 357,0 70 74 69 48 64 32 (83)
137 ITA 6336 Boscolo Cegion Daniel, Male, circolo nautico chioggia 360,0 72 (85) 62 64 46 61 55
138 ITA 6644 Salvagno Luca, Male, 395-14-F. V. PESCHIERA ASS SPO 368,0 81 49 61 11 80 86 (dnf)
139 ITA 6880 Bassi Edoardo Maria, Male, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 371,0 60 68 68 (76) 52 66 57
140 ITA 6758 Battistoli Carlo, Male, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 372,0 (80) 32 74 59 64 75 68
141 ITA 6900 Raule Niccol򬠍ale, circolo nautico chioggia 381,0 (84) 65 77 65 44 71 59
142 ITA 5477 Gabellini Ludovica, Female, 326-11-CLUB NAUTICO RIMINI ASS 384,0 53 61 53 (83) 61 77 79
143 SUI 1506 Florian Schroeder, Male, SCC - Segel Club Cham 387,0 71 (84) 51 57 57 72 79
144 ITA 6991 Crevatin Ashik, Male, 354-13-S.V.BARCOLA GRIGNANO AS 390,0 77 49 67 58 (84) 70 69
145 SMR 9 Santi Matteo, Male, YACHTING CLUB SAN MARINO 391,0 46 75 72 78 (79) 60 60
146 ITA 7235 Risatti Simone, Male, Fraglia Vela Riva 398,0 61 (85) 42 70 78 74 73
147 ITA 6672 Vedovelli Alessandro, Male, centro nautico bardolino 402,0 59 87 76 (dnf) 53 62 65
148 ITA 6302 Bortolotti Alessandro, Male, circolo vela cesenatico 404,0 45 73 66 75 71 74 (81)
149 SRB 106 Bratusa Jana, Female, SC "Gemax" 407,0 48 31 (dnf) 49 dnf dnf dnf
150 SUI 1334 Malmstr?j? Male, SCE 407,0 55 78 72 80 (88) 69 53
151 ITA 6971 Contin Antonia, Male, Soc Vela Oscar Cosulich 410,0 56 76 (86) 83 55 65 75
152 SMR 14 Simoncini Lorenzo, Male, YACHTING CLUB SAN MARINO 416,0 75 76 (79) 68 74 65 58
153 ITA 6038 Aimi Federico, Male, 392-14-F V DESENZANO ASS SPORT 417,0 69 57 69 69 80 73 (dnf)
154 ITA 7333 Coacci Alessandro, Male, S.E.F. STAMURA A.S.D. 419,0 (89) 66 73 47 87 69 77
155 ITA 7051 Bevilacqua Riccardo, Male, Soc Vela Oscar Cosulich 421,0 75 77 68 61 82 (ocs) 58
156 ITA 6037 Perelli Luca, Male, CNAM ALASSIO 424,0 86 66 80 (88) 66 59 67
157 ITA 7391 Corso Leonardo, Male, 395-14-F. V. PESCHIERA ASS SPO 426,0 85 74 (86) 82 59 63 63
158 CZE 622 Bezdekova Martina, Female, YC BRNO 429,0 76 75 73 74 (77) 67 64
159 AUT 986 Holly Daniel, Male, SCATT 435,0 73 80 77 (87) 73 66 66
160 SUI 1462 Matthey Nicolas, Male, CVVT (Cercle de la Voile Vevey 436,0 83 79 (85) 85 69 54 66
161 GER 10464 Strasse Charlotte, Female, BYC / CVT 439,0 81 (84) 70 61 79 71 77
162 ITA 7146 Rama Martina, Female, 395-14-F. V. PESCHIERA ASS SPO 441,0 79 67 83 52 84 (85) 76
163 ITA 7471 Ambrosino Francesco, Male, 289-09-CV TERMOLI M C ASS SPOR 442,0 55 61 78 62 (dnf) dnf dnf
164 ITA 5205 Fontanot Luisa, Female, SOCIETA' NAUTICA PIETAS JULIA 445,0 (dnf) 51 59 64 85 dnf dnf
165 ITA 6147 Bianchi Federico, Male, 392-14-F V DESENZANO ASS SPORT 447,0 82 65 (87) 81 73 76 70
166 AUT 33 Holly Anna, Female, SCATT 451,0 (dnf) 83 76 82 78 64 68
167 SMR 15 Mancini Matteo, Male, YACHTING CLUB SAN MARINO 451,0 78 81 (87) 77 70 67 78
168 AUT 1111 Breza Caterina, Female, SCAMS 451,0 73 71 (84) 79 77 80 71
169 SUI 1440 Moritz Suter, Male, SCC Segel Club Cham 455,0 71 (88) 79 56 86 82 81
170 ITA 6226 Renier Riccardo, Male, circolo nautico chioggia 459,0 (dnf) 77 75 80 81 76 70
171 AUT 996 Wieser Florian, Male, KYCO 466,0 (dnf) dnf dnf 44 69 87 80
172 ITA 6977 Ranni Silvia, Female, 351-13-CIRCOLO VELA MUGGIA ASS 469,0 (87) 87 67 86 86 70 73
173 CZE 130 Provaznikova Sara, Female 477,0 79 (89) 82 84 83 73 76
174 AUT 1884 Wieser Christina, Female, KYCO 488,0 (dnf) dnf dnf 72 60 77 dnf
175 ITA 7330 Dei Rossi Marco, Male, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 493,0 74 90 82 (92) 85 84 78
176 ITA 7409 Navoni Giulia, Female, 392-14-F V DESENZANO ASS SPORT 493,0 80 82 81 (87) 87 81 82
177 ITA 6236 Martini Miriam, Female, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 500,0 88 86 88 85 81 (dnf) 72
178 ITA 6811 Mercante Alessandro, Male, 305-10-CNSAMBENEDETTESE ASSSPO 508,0 83 78 90 81 83 (dnf) dnf
179 AUT 60 KollroߠMichael, Male 518,0 (dnf) 72 74 dnf dnf dnf dnf
180 ITA 5468 Valle Federico, Male, 389-14-C.V.GARGNANO SOCIET?CO 525,0 85 91 81 86 89 (dnf) dnf
181 CZE 9 Samsulova Tereza, Female, YC BRNO 526,0 82 79 89 90 (dnf) dnf dnf
182 ITA 6446 Penini Andrea, Male, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 531,0 (dnf) dnf dnf 66 dnf dnf dnf
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.012
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/