56 TROFEO CIUDAD DE PALMA
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

GENERAL OVERALL OPTIMIST

Pos Sail Helm Federation Club Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 DEN 8055 Kristian Kirketerp Opti Class DK EGO 5,0 (78) 2 1 1 1
2 DEN 8004 Jes Lyhne Bonde Opti Class DK Haderslev 21,0 (31) 6 6 6 3
3 GER 11911 Jens Marten German Sailing Assocciation SCE 22,0 4 1 (25) 16 1
4 ESP 822 Diego Botín F. Cántabra R.C.M.Santander-CEAR 22,0 8 5 (ocs) 1 8
5 ITA 4 Leonardo Dubbini FIV - 23,0 1 12 (30) 5 5
6 ESP 1361 Xavier Antich FBV CNPC 25,0 (67) 13 1 4 7
7 ITA 6578 Lorenzo Zampiccoli FIV . 28,0 6 18 (53) 2 2
8 GER 11861 Julian Autenrieth German Sailing Assocciation BYC 32,0 3 1 26 2 (35)
9 ESP 1463 Toni Frau FBV CN Arenal 32,0 7 10 1 14 (22)
10 ITA 6831 Stefano Zilioli FIV Cirolo Vela Gargnano 33,0 12 2 (40) 6 13
11 ESP 1352 Ramon Lleonart FBV CMSAP 34,0 4 15 7 8 (31)
12 POL 1991 Kacper Staniul PZZ YKP Gdynia 36,0 (18) 6 10 18 2
13 ESP 1112 Jose Manuel Ruiz FVRM CN Mar Menor Los Alcaceres 37,0 5 8 (16) 10 14
14 GER 11881 Jan Schliemann German Sailing Assocciation Yacht Club Radolfzell 38,0 8 3 21 6 (62)
15 GER 11727 Eike Jacobs DSV KYC 38,0 17 9 4 8 (bfd)
16 GER 11820 Lisa Shweigest German Sailing Assocciation SW 42,0 15 17 6 (35) 4
17 NOR 3514 Hermann Tomasgaard DSSF DSSF 44,0 2 23 (ocs) 15 4
18 ESP 1166 Adrián Barcelo FBV CN Arenal 48,0 9 5 (44) 25 9
19 DEN 8003 Anne Marie Rindom Opti Class DK Horsens 49,0 11 10 17 11 (38)
20 ITA 6760 Nicolò Sanfelici FIV CV Toscolano Maderno 51,0 5 12 (19) 16 18
21 IRL 1153 Diana Kissane IODAI HYC 51,0 17 (24) 8 19 7
22 ESP 69 Sonia Araña Curbelo F. Canaria CR Suroeste Gran Canaria 51,0 12 16 12 (44) 11
23 GER 11909 Lorena Brunnhuber German Sailing Assocciation CYC 52,0 16 6 16 (21) 14
24 FRA 1606 Mathias Derrien FFVoile C.N. Ille Tudy 53,0 2 30 (32) 4 17
25 ESP 1137 Javier Gonzalo FAV RCM Punta Umbria 53,0 16 8 (61) 20 9
26 ESP 1171 Jordi Xammar FCV CN El Masnou 54,0 28 7 (29) 16 3
27 FRA 1564 Pierre Quiroga FFVoile Yacht Club Londais 54,0 9 (28) 13 10 22
28 GER 11613 Weger Svenja German Sailing Assocciation Potsdamer Yacht Club 57,0 1 36 19 (54) 1
29 POL 1226 Damian Pietruszewski PZZ MOS Gul Jlawa 57,0 23 13 2 (28) 19
30 POL 1114 Maciej Maskiewicz PZZ MOS Gul Jlawa 58,0 16 3 23 (30) 16
31 POR 2303 Manuel Cunha FPV Sport Club Porto 60,0 7 33 12 3 (68)
32 FRA 1749 Julien Rossi FFVoile Y.C.Anrives 62,0 19 29 (ocs) 3 11
33 NED 2717 Hansebas Meijer KNWV WV Braassemermeer 62,0 5 (98) 25 22 10
34 SUI 1390 Gaetan Van Campenhoudt Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 62,0 18 (29) 11 17 16
35 ESP 5 Unai Peraita FVCV RCN Torrevieja 63,0 22 17 15 9 (34)
36 ITA 7039 Guido D'Errico FIV RYCC Savoia 65,0 10 32 (54) 21 2
37 ESP 1218 Alvaro Martinez FAV RC Mediterraneo 66,0 (ocs) 16 3 1 46
38 POL 1201 Olek Arian PZZ YKP Gdynia 66,0 22 14 (60) 15 15
39 ZZZ 1019 Manuel Figueroa FAV RCM Punta Umbría 69,0 8 (65) 17 21 23
40 ESP 9 Marina Juan Huertas FBV CN Sant Antoni de Portmany 70,0 17 15 2 36 (dnc)
41 ESP 1400 Santi Mas FCV CN El Masnou 70,0 20 24 5 (30) 21
42 ZZZ 2 Federico Burgos FAV RCM Punta Umbría 71,0 3 26 4 (dsq) 38
43 FRA 1823 Bart De Kerangat FFVoile S.R. Rocheleises 72,0 (ocs) 8 28 12 24
44 ITA 6616 Luca Piccone FIV - 73,0 23 15 (42) 18 17
45 POL 1992 Dominik Buksak PZZ YKP Gdynia 74,0 26 4 (50) 5 39
46 FRA 1751 Leo Bieux FFVoile Club Nautique Ste Maxime 78,0 27 (31) 4 17 30
47 ESP 182 Luis Fernandez Palacios FAV CN Sevilla 78,0 11 38 18 11 (73)
48 IRL 1169 Cian O Regan IODAI Kinsale YC 80,0 20 49 2 (74) 9
49 FIN 418 Miikka Nikkilä FSF TPS 83,0 25 11 24 (54) 23
50 GER 11700 Fabian Kaske DODV BYC 83,0 15 20 36 (65) 12
51 ESP 1718 Daniel Cánovas FVCV RCN Torrevieja 85,0 21 (40) 16 40 8
52 FRA 1746 Gaël Jaffrezi FFVoile C.N.B.P.P. 85,0 (67) 32 15 14 24
53 ITA 6856 Franceco Giudiceandrea FIV CV Torbole 85,0 14 (33) 20 26 25
54 ESP 303 Julia Vallo FAV EV El Puerto 86,0 52 (74) 3 19 12
55 ESP 1465 Marta García Lorente FVRM CN Los Nietos 86,0 39 (45) 8 26 8
56 ITA 6805 Roberta Caputo FIV RYCC Savoia 88,0 24 42 (55) 4 18
57 FRA 1783 Sacha Pelisson FFVoile Yacht Club Cavalaire 90,0 (69) 14 8 64 4
58 ITA 7002 Vittoria Raulli FIV Circolo Nautico Cervia Amici d 90,0 29 (56) 23 23 15
59 SUI 1447 Victor Casas Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 93,0 6 (79) 55 22 10
60 ESP 1208 Oscar Lacoma FBV CN Arenal 93,0 (45) 22 6 26 39
61 ESP 1401 Carlos Castelao FGV RCN Vigo 93,0 19 7 (81) 13 54
62 ESP 1170 Ramón Figueras Moner FCV CV Palamós 94,0 (ocs) 2 27 10 55
63 NED 2711 Robert-jan Kentgens KNWV Maas en Roer Roermond 95,0 18 (62) 46 14 17
64 FRA 1752 Pauline Mazzocchi FFVoile Club Nautique Ste Maxime 95,0 30 21 15 (32) 29
65 GER 11667 Paulina Rothlauf German Sailing Assocciation BYC 96,0 44 18 10 24 (48)
66 ESP 888 Toni Albert FBV CN Ibiza 97,0 10 35 26 (69) 26
67 NED 2690 Cinco Adema KNWV GWV Elfhoeven 97,0 14 19 20 (72) 44
68 GER 11913 Pia Nümberger DODV BYC 98,0 37 (53) 49 7 5
69 ITA 6688 Pietro Parisi FIV CV Torbole 98,0 (65) 26 14 9 49
70 NED 2666 Jolbert Van Dijk KNWV WV Braassemermeer 99,0 4 10 37 48 (70)
71 ESP 428 Juan Calvo FVCV RCN Denia 99,0 33 23 (ocs) 7 36
72 ESP 1264 Florian Trittel FCV CN Arenys de Mar 100,0 (ocs) 31 49 8 12
73 DEN 7971 Laerke Lokdam Opti Class DK Ega Sejklub 102,0 13 60 7 22 (bfd)
74 ESP 686 Carlos Serrano García-Lison F. Canaria CR Suroeste Gran Canaria 102,0 (81) 21 31 7 43
75 FRA 1819 Tharh Bouvet FFVoile Yacht Club Anribes 104,0 (61) 40 33 15 16
76 ITA 6804 Camilla Marino FIV - 105,0 34 27 (ocs) 28 11
77 ITA 6999 Davide Maria Cosentino FIV Fragliavelariva 105,0 (43) 13 39 33 20
78 ITA 7037 Federico Cattaneo FIV RYCC Savoia 108,0 23 3 48 34 (64)
79 ITA 6931 Mario Benini FIV Fragliavelariva 109,0 59 4 (60) 13 33
80 DEN 7946 Stig Steinfurth Opti Class DK Kertemiwde Sejlklub 109,0 22 26 (ocs) 55 6
81 ESP 1194 Toni Planas Portas FBV CN Sant Antoni de Portmany 109,0 12 14 27 56 (112)
82 ESP 1382 Miguel Castillo FAV CM Almería 110,0 30 16 (104) 20 44
83 FRA 1811 Pierre De Charry FFVoile Dollarnenez Voile 111,0 6 27 51 (67) 27
84 ITA 6737 Zani Marco FIV F.V. Riva 116,0 7 50 (80) 31 28
85 FRA 1794 Viel Corto FFVoile USAM Volile Brest 116,0 25 43 13 35 (bfd)
86 ESP 1131 Antonio Alcazar FVRM CN Mar Menor Los Alcarzares 116,0 (53) 34 25 35 22
87 ITA 6711 Filippo Rocchini FIV - 122,0 37 35 (76) 29 21
88 ESP 1512 Vernon Cerdan FVCV RCN Torrevieja 123,0 9 (72) 36 37 41
89 NED 2626 Guus Neeleman KNWV GWV Elfhoeven 124,0 52 (bfd) 28 25 19
90 ITA 6893 Francesca Fortunato FIV RYCC Savoia 125,0 24 (69) 23 31 47
91 FRA 1818 Nicolas Chateau FFVoile Sociéte des régates de Brest 128,0 65 25 (87) 3 35
92 ITA 6855 Maia Ottavia Raggio FIV C.V. La Spezia 128,0 56 22 (85) 31 19
93 POR 2400 Gonçalo Pinho FPV Sport Club Porto 128,0 39 (92) 19 38 32
94 SUI 1363 Erika Fredikson FBV CN Sant Antoni de Portmany 129,0 (55) 22 40 29 38
95 NED 2728 Maarten Dagelet KNWV WV Braassemermeer 130,0 30 (103) 63 13 24
96 ESP 1128 María Zulueta FVRM CN Mar Menor Los Alcazares 132,0 29 37 54 12 (88)
97 ESP 1138 Luís Gonzalo FAV RCM Punta Umbría 134,0 47 12 (ocs) 50 25
98 ESP 1161 Carlos Robles Lorente FCV CN Garraf 135,0 36 9 47 43 (bfd)
99 POL 1101 Mateusz Skrabaszewski PZZ YKP Gdynia 135,0 50 34 38 (79) 13
100 ESP 971 Lucas Trittel FCV CN Arenys de Mar 135,0 15 30 (66) 46 44
101 ITA 6464 Sofia Zilioli FIV Cirolo Vela Gargnano 136,0 27 (68) 17 39 53
102 GER 11888 Adrian Hoesch German Sailing Assocciation BYC 136,0 (82) 31 53 17 35
103 ESP 498 Joan Colom FBV CN Arenal 137,0 47 68 (ocs) 12 10
104 ESP 655 Aitor Olabe FVV CN Vitoria 137,0 34 (105) 14 49 40
105 ESP 1418 Adriana Rodes FCV CN El Masnou 138,0 14 57 20 (61) 47
106 FRA 1754 Jean Hiss FFVoile Club Nautique Ste Maxime 141,0 25 (50) 18 48 50
107 ITA 7005 Mirco Minotti FIV Circolo Nautico Cervia Amici d 142,0 26 36 51 (87) 29
108 ESP 1323 Pablo García Meca FVRM CN Los Nietos 144,0 57 25 32 30 (59)
109 ESP 1417 Arturo Noguer FCV CN El Masnou 145,0 (ocs) 9 ocs 2 3
110 DEN 8012 Jakob Sander Opti Class DK KDY 146,0 31 23 (93) 34 58
111 SUI 1301 Matthias Mier Swiss Sailing Yacht Club Luzern 147,0 (80) 5 73 41 28
112 GER 11333 Lasse Gülzow DODV DODV 147,0 (100) 24 86 23 14
113 FRA 1681 Hugo Feydit FF Volile - 149,0 2 (bfd) 24 96 27
114 ESP 66 Miguel Vázquez Canomanuel F. Canaria CR Suroeste Gran Canaria 150,0 (73) 28 57 38 27
115 FRA 1708 Guillaume L´Hostis FFVoile C.N. Ille Tudy 150,0 (ocs) 48 31 39 32
116 POR 2322 Diogo Pontes FPV Sport Club Porto 153,0 41 (76) 47 33 32
117 ESP 1431 Ander Álvarez FVV CN Hondarribia 155,0 (77) 48 22 24 61
118 ITA 7122 Alessandro Gravina FIV LNI Napoli 156,0 (ocs) 11 62 57 26
119 ESP 1483 Cristina Rodes FCV C.N.El Masnou 156,0 13 65 (ocs) 58 20
120 POR 2369 Francisco Fernades FPV AN Guadiana 157,0 21 (80) 3 73 60
121 GER 11798 Florian Hertel German Sailing Assocciation DTYC 157,0 (70) 67 9 44 37
122 DEN 8050 Frederick Nygard Opti Class DK DS 158,0 11 54 33 60 (bfd)
123 DEN 8021 Kristofer Skotte Opti Class DK DS 159,0 64 (ocs) 29 51 15
124 ESP 632 Lucas Rodriguez Verastegui FVRM CN Los Nietos 159,0 (58) 40 46 52 21
125 ESP 46 Albert Romero FBV CV Pto. Andratx 160,0 63 20 72 5 (79)
126 ESP 487 Rafael Reyes FBV CN Ibiza 161,0 68 17 9 (72) 67
127 ESP 1432 Ion Olaetxea FVV CN Hondarribia 161,0 33 71 29 (85) 28
128 FRA 1822 Clement Ikhlef FFVoile S.R. Rocheleises 162,0 (ocs) 30 64 61 7
129 ESP 1024 Aura Miquel FCV CN Arenys de Mar 164,0 (66) 66 33 20 45
130 ESP 1051 Borja Boronat FVCV RCN Valencia 168,0 70 27 30 41 (86)
131 ITA 7006 Riccardo Mascaretti FIV Circolo Nautico Cervia Amici d 169,0 31 (59) 53 56 29
132 DEN 8001 Mathias Christian Swendsen Opti Class DK KDY 170,0 20 1 (ocs) bfd 18
133 ESP 861 Patricia Coro FAV EV El Puerto 170,0 36 93 (ocs) 11 30
134 ESP 1313 Juan Navarro FAV RC Mediterraneo 170,0 54 (90) 14 39 63
135 ESP 983 Gorka Peraita FVCV RCN Torrevieja 170,0 28 47 (ocs) 37 58
136 POR 2268 Joao Melo FPV Club Naval Cascais 171,0 46 63 (77) 32 30
137 ESP 111 Jose Manuel Peral FAV CN Aguadulce 173,0 28 (112) 22 78 45
138 ESP 1372 Eric Plançon FCV CN Cambrils 175,0 (76) 19 18 72 66
139 ESP 345 Davide Burzio Perez FVCV R.C.N.Denia 175,0 43 (78) 59 28 45
140 IRL 1141 Timmy O´laiore IODAI HYC 176,0 77 71 5 (94) 23
141 GER 11421 Tanguy Lamay German Sailing Assocciation TSV Schilksee 177,0 35 25 (78) 77 40
142 SWE 4090 Fredrik Hoije Karlsson - - 177,0 29 (105) 37 53 58
143 ESP 999 Jorge Ramírez Márquez F. Canaria CR Suroeste Gran Canaria 177,0 46 43 (105) 55 33
144 GER 11601 Nadine Boehm German Sailing Assocciation SSH 178,0 33 41 75 29 (76)
145 ESP 1 Albert Perez FBV CNPC 179,0 (123) 63 35 9 72
146 ESP 1395 Nieves Lorente Martín FGV RCN Vigo 180,0 21 50 64 45 (97)
147 ESP 1339 Bárbara Cornudella FCV CN El Balis 183,0 39 (82) 55 34 55
148 ESP 1098 Paula Caballero F.Canaria RCN Gran Canaria 183,0 38 45 47 53 (69)
149 ITA 7109 Federico Tani FIV F.V. Riva 184,0 53 28 (75) 42 61
150 GER 11656 Paul Kübel German Sailing Assocciation SLS 184,0 32 53 34 (69) 65
151 FRA 1662 Retornaz Aloïse FFVoile Sociéte des régates de Brest 184,0 40 34 (88) 76 34
152 ESP 614 Jordi Dood FBV RCN Palma 184,0 45 55 41 (79) 43
153 ESP 1005 Miranda Corral FBV CMSAP 186,0 (71) 52 38 36 60
154 ESP 8095 Peter Stiebler FVCV RCN Denia 187,0 73 29 7 78 (98)
155 FRA 1790 L´Her Etienne FFVoile Sociéte des régates de Brest 188,0 (60) 57 43 40 48
156 ESP 969 Eduardo García Cranfield F. Canaria CR Suroeste Gran Canaria 189,0 69 41 (74) 33 46
157 ESP 721 Mitchel Ribas FBV CN Sant Antoni de Portmany 190,0 58 103 5 24 (dnc)
158 FIN 440 Henri Fallanius FSF ESF 191,0 60 (ocs) 61 64 6
159 ESP 676 Guiomar Rodríguez F. Canaria RCN Gran Canaria 191,0 60 46 38 47 (62)
160 ESP 1020 Perico Garrido FAV RCM Punta Umbría 192,0 42 7 (ocs) 69 74
161 ESP 516 Mireya Bibiloni FBV CN Sa Rápita 192,0 (68) 38 66 45 43
162 ESP 885 Alvaro de Francisco Gonzalez FVCV RCN Calpe 193,0 61 18 73 (bfd) 41
163 GER 11679 Nina Gall German Sailing Assocciation ASC 193,0 34 57 (59) 52 50
164 POR 2280 Maria Luisa Cunha FPV Clube Naval de Leça 194,0 13 62 48 (98) 71
165 GER 11176 Mats Kampen German Sailing Assocciation TSV Schilksee 194,0 55 58 45 (71) 36
166 POL 943 Jedrek Szatkowski PZZ MOS Gul Jlawa 195,0 56 54 10 75 (89)
167 ITA 6751 Giovanni Quaggiotti FIV Fragliavelariva 197,0 36 39 (77) 59 63
168 FIN 410 Otso Ahvonen FSF MP 197,0 51 55 (ocs) 36 55
169 ITA 6930 Marco Benini FIV Fragliavelariva 199,0 3 81 (ocs) 62 53
170 DEN 7868 Julie Kold Opti Class DK Kerteminde Sejklib 199,0 (ocs) 37 12 19 bfd
171 ESP 1462 Ricardo Arnau FBV CN Arenal 200,0 41 73 34 (109) 52
172 POL 1270 Agata Barwinska PZZ MOS Gul Jlawa 200,0 45 44 64 47 (71)
173 ESP 9448 Beatriz Martínez FVCV RCN Denia 202,0 (105) 83 11 68 40
174 POL 1227 Kasia Stachowicz PZZ MOS Gul Jlawa 203,0 19 39 61 (101) 84
175 FRA 1828 Claire Corbieres FFVoile CNL 203,0 50 51 28 74 (95)
176 POR 2317 Luis Manso FPV Club Vela Atlantico 204,0 35 37 (dns) 101 31
177 ESP 761 Carlos Puig FVCV RCN Denia 204,0 38 48 52 66 (83)
178 DEN 7861 Balder Tobiasen Opti Class DK Kerteminde Sejklib 206,0 (ocs) ocs 24 18 33
179 ESP 624 Adrian Alvarez FBV CV Pto. Andratx 207,0 61 42 40 (71) 64
180 ESP 1228 Fernando Urzaiz López FCV CN Cambrils 208,0 37 (82) 72 51 48
181 ESP 803 Silvia Mas FCV CN El Masnou 212,0 24 72 67 49 (77)
182 ESP 1498 Sara Lopez FCV CN El Balis 213,0 10 58 70 (92) 75
183 POR 2323 Matilde Gomes FPV Sport Club Porto 213,0 48 80 65 (89) 20
184 ESP 1083 Max Riera FCVC RCN Denia 214,0 69 4 (111) 68 73
185 ESP 1507 Matías Pons Mir FBV CN Villacarlos 215,0 27 (ocs) 45 84 59
186 POR 2363 Pedro Neto FPV Sport Club Porto 216,0 75 67 22 (91) 52
187 GER 11917 Hannes Marten German Sailing Assocciation SCE 216,0 59 36 32 (92) 89
188 ITA 7010 Filippo Lelli Mami FIV Circolo Nautico Cervia Amici d 218,0 44 51 42 (90) 81
189 ESP 450 Josep Ribas Alberici FBV CN Ibiza 219,0 35 66 (101) 50 68
190 ESP 996 Raquel Perdomo Guillen F. Canaria CR Suroeste Gran Canaria 220,0 26 (bfd) 108 44 42
191 ITA 7007 Alice Agnoletto FIV Fragliavelariva 220,0 (62) 49 57 54 60
192 ESP 759 Mario Suárez F. Canaria RCN Gran Canaria 221,0 (ocs) 75 35 98 13
193 FRA 1812 Delphine Fleury FFVoile C.N. Rennes 221,0 85 41 39 56 (93)
194 ITA 5374 Martina Contieri FIV RYCC Savoia 223,0 71 (bfd) 41 27 84
195 ESP 9568 Javier Martinez Mir FVCV R.C.N.Denia 223,0 (86) 39 71 43 70
196 ESP 556 Kassandra Pons Haro FBV CN Villacarlos 223,0 66 (71) 50 68 39
197 ESP 770 Jordi Ferrá FBV CM Mahón 224,0 (96) 70 52 52 50
198 POL 984 Paulina Barwinska PZZ MOS Gul Jlawa 226,0 41 69 74 (89) 42
199 ITA 6686 Andrea Duchi FIV CV Torbole 227,0 58 (ocs) 103 60 6
200 ESP 777 Beltrán Aguilar FAV RCM Punta Umbría 227,0 (99) 78 13 55 81
201 SWE 4075 Felix Mossberg - . 228,0 40 69 (ocs) 46 73
202 ESP 181 Antonio Hueso FAV RCM Punta Umbría 228,0 54 (74) 58 65 51
203 ESP 17 Alonso Borrero FAV RCM Punta Umbría 230,0 85 64 56 (95) 25
204 SUI 1391 Sydney Bussard Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 230,0 42 64 67 (104) 57
205 ITA 6915 Parri Vittorio FIV RYCC Savoia 231,0 56 42 (80) 70 63
206 ESP 1314 Carlos Barron FVRM CN Mar Menor Los Alcazares 232,0 63 47 71 51 (92)
207 SUI 1345 Vicent Trachsel Swiss Sailing SN de Geneve 233,0 40 19 43 (bfd) bfd
208 ESP 1010 Elena Miguez Carro FGV RCN Coruña 234,0 59 20 83 (95) 72
209 ESP 1276 Elisabet Thomas FVV Getariako Kostabela 234,0 (100) 86 26 88 34
210 ESP 638 Rubén Costa FBV CN Ibiza 234,0 43 47 58 86 (87)
211 SUI 1452 Jocelyn Keller Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 236,0 66 59 65 46 (91)
212 ESP 1026 Xavi Segui FBV CM Mahón 236,0 62 (86) 60 60 54
213 ITA 6958 Matilde Pitanti FIV CN Marina di Carrara 237,0 78 35 (88) 49 75
214 ESP 1285 Marina Cano FCV CN El Masnou 238,0 32 109 (ocs) 27 70
215 POR 2203 Francisco Lemos FPV Sport Club Porto 238,0 71 73 37 (83) 57
216 ESP 1415 Ignacio Lopez FCV CN Salou 240,0 75 91 (ocs) 48 26
217 SUI 1327 Tim Wächter Swiss Sailing SV Thalwil 240,0 (90) 44 89 66 41
218 SUI 1382 Fabrice Rigot Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 241,0 (88) 59 83 62 37
219 ESP 269 Josu Portularrume FVV Getariako Kostabela 242,0 (ocs) 64 81 50 47
220 ESP 28 Carlos Gildesola FBV CN Sa Rápita 245,0 63 70 41 (96) 71
221 POL 1301 Daniel Rybinski PZZ MOS Gul Jlawa 247,0 81 46 79 41 (108)
222 ESP 1027 Pol Frau FBV CM Mahón 248,0 54 77 79 38 (85)
223 ESP 1195 Olivia Vallienberg FBV CN Sant Antoni de Portmany 249,0 (97) 65 21 75 88
224 SWE 4129 Emil Bengtsson - - 250,0 92 61 92 (110) 5
225 ESP 1206 Alicia Calafat FBV CN Arenal 251,0 68 (115) 34 82 67
226 ESP 1205 Cristian Ibancos FBV CN Arenal 251,0 84 60 39 (85) 68
227 GER 11808 Kristin Geisler DODV HSC 253,0 50 74 44 (99) 85
228 ESP 1175 Jacinto Barroso FAV RCM Punta Umbría 254,0 48 (95) 63 64 79
229 ESP 896 Marc Torres Ferrer FBV CN S.Antonio 255,0 53 67 (82) 74 61
230 ESP 1316 Fernando Davila Ponce de León FAV RCM Málaga 256,0 84 32 86 (108) 54
231 ESP 1375 Juan Boronat FVCV RCN Valencia 256,0 46 (85) 52 76 82
232 ESP 1813 Paul Michel Pearson FAV CN El Cano 257,0 47 52 (ocs) 102 56
233 ESP 1366 Pau Chirivella FVCV RCN Valencia 257,0 74 56 71 (100) 56
234 ESP 1286 Borja Gálvez FVCV RCN Torrevieja 260,0 82 43 51 84 (89)
235 ESP 247 Adrian Ledesma FBV RCN Palma 262,0 80 46 (ocs) 42 94
236 GER 11744 Svenja Stein German Sailing Assocciation Segelclub Laupheim 264,0 79 70 66 (103) 49
237 ESP 444 Paula Barcelo FBV CN Arenal 266,0 48 75 (92) 53 90
238 SUI 1409 Alexandre Massard Swiss Sailing Cerdedela Voile Vidy 268,0 55 33 110 70 (bfd)
239 ESP 6 Carla Zendrera FCV CN El Balis 270,0 76 84 30 (103) 80
240 ESP 1451 Claudia Civit Carceller FCV CN El Balis 270,0 38 87 (ocs) 58 87
241 ESP 1437 Imanol Ribera FVV CN Hondarribia 271,0 (ocs) 83 43 66 79
242 SUI 1394 Guillaume Rigot Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 272,0 44 21 (ocs) 76 bfd
243 ESP 1203 Juan Martínez Bonet FBV CV Pto. Andratx 273,0 79 55 82 (97) 57
244 POR 2315 Mariana Adams FPV Sport Club Porto 274,0 32 96 68 (123) 78
245 GER 11286 Marco Steingress German Sailing Assocciation SCPC 275,0 102 (dnc) 49 87 37
246 ESP 1349 Jose Maria Ulldemolins FBV CM Mahón 275,0 49 94 (105) 80 52
247 ESP 2 Elena Andreu FVCV RCN Valencia 275,0 49 (86) 58 85 83
248 ESP 1369 Marta Torrent FBV CN Ciutadella 276,0 72 45 78 81 (99)
249 GER 11005 Luisa Schumann German Sailing Assocciation Potsdamer Yacht Club 279,0 (ocs) 92 78 58 51
250 SUI 1372 Florian Meier Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 279,0 62 68 92 57 (108)
251 GER 11916 Maximilian Stein German Sailing Assocciation Segelclub Laupheim 280,0 (ocs) bfd 57 23 69
252 ESP 754 Juan Sebastián Guerrero FBV CV Pto. Andratx 280,0 83 88 42 67 (93)
253 ESP 440 Marina Ribas FBV CN Ibiza 281,0 64 (121) 36 105 76
254 ESP 1371 Fernando Villalonga FBV CM Mahón 281,0 (ocs) 72 50 77 82
255 POL 1230 Olga Jedrzejewska PZZ WTW 282,0 (ocs) 49 97 100 36
256 ESP 900 Ico Botella FVCV RCN Valencia 283,0 88 66 65 (94) 64
257 ITA 7011 Linnea Valeri FIV Circolo Nautico Cervia Amici d 284,0 70 (ocs) 70 70 74
258 ESP 722 Medin Rodriguez Gil FBV CN Sant Antoni de Portmany 285,0 95 77 (ocs) 82 31
259 ESP 741 Juan Miralles FBV CMSAP 285,0 104 83 (ocs) 47 51
260 ESP 1397 Enric Pons Mir FBV CN Villacarlos 287,0 94 101 11 81 (124)
261 ESP 1141 Dani Miquel Esteve FCV CN Cambrils 287,0 84 62 (114) 37 104
262 ESP 538 Julia Subira FCV CV Blanes 287,0 79 90 46 (119) 72
263 ESP 743 Aina Vallespir FBV CNPC 287,0 75 (99) 93 57 62
264 ESP 157 Ana Arnau FBV CN Arenal 288,0 51 88 (108) 90 59
265 SUI 1307 Stephano Donnelli Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 289,0 108 (bfd) 84 32 65
266 SUI 1369 Anya Bosshard Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 289,0 (109) 100 56 80 53
267 ESP 12204 Eduardo Mascaro FBV CN Ciutadella 290,0 1 (dnc) 27 dnc dnc
268 ESP 1402 Beatriz Lence FGV RCN Vigo 292,0 77 85 90 40 (96)
269 POR 2311 Francisco Menezes FPV Clube Naval de Leça 294,0 42 97 72 (108) 83
270 ITA 6783 Nicola Radano FIV Circolo Nautico Torre del Grec 294,0 (87) 52 85 79 78
271 ESP 177 Ignacio Zulueta FVRM CN Los Alcázares 295,0 57 76 68 94 (113)
272 ESP 986 Ramón Dolc FVCV RCN Valencia 295,0 (87) 78 70 61 86
273 SUI 1356 Sebastiano Baranzini Swiss Sailing Swiss Sailing 296,0 (dnc) dnc 96 27 42
274 ITA 7008 Vittoria Laghi FIV Circolo Nautico Cervia Amici d 297,0 64 61 (ocs) 106 66
275 ESP 906 Aida Aso FCV CN El Masnou 298,0 (86) 80 69 65 84
276 ESP 1185 Carlos Rosello García FBV CN Ibiza 302,0 97 11 (109) 89 105
277 ESP 71 Luís Borrero FAV RCM Punta Umbría 302,0 73 89 84 (118) 56
278 ESP 142 Maria Castro FBV CMSAP 304,0 89 76 (96) 93 46
279 ESP 653 Álvaro Lois Gorreto FVRM CN Los Nietos 304,0 88 61 69 (92) 86
280 ESP 1169 Antoni Garcia Pou FBV RCN Palma 306,0 83 51 68 104 (113)
281 ESP 473 Francisco Torondel FBV CMSAP 306,0 (104) 92 62 62 90
282 ESP 7609 Marc Vallespir Castillo FBV CM Molinar de Levante 307,0 96 99 (100) 43 69
283 ESP 581 Javier Cerdan Fornier FBV CN Santa Eulalia 309,0 90 60 48 (112) 111
284 ESP 998 Irene Sanchez FVRM CN Mar Menor Los Alcazares 311,0 (114) 56 87 63 105
285 IRL 1150 Ross Vaughan IODAI RNIYC 313,0 90 (ocs) ocs 25 67
286 ESP 965 Bernat Cortés FCV CN El Balis 315,0 85 (101) 86 67 77
287 ESP 390 Marino Gonzalez FBV RCN Palma 318,0 52 93 82 91 (108)
288 ESP 1135 Alex Triay FBV CN Ciutadella 319,0 81 87 54 (99) 97
289 ESP 1441 Pedro Roca FVRM CN.Los Alcázares 320,0 94 (bfd) 31 86 109
290 ESP 609 Eduardo Cabot FBV CMSAP 321,0 (ocs) 63 79 73 106
291 ESP 1503 Pablo Tejesina García FVRM CN Los Nietos 322,0 (ocs) 73 63 75 106
292 ESP 821 Josep Torres FBV CN Ciutadella 325,0 (120) 95 81 59 90
293 ESP 1184 Pauli Stiebler FVCV R.C.N.Denia 326,0 (111) 102 45 77 102
294 ESP 147 Charles Buckhard FBV CN Ibiza 327,0 118 38 (ocs) 86 85
295 ESP 824 Santiago Pagola FVV RCN San Sebastian 334,0 (100) 91 87 91 65
296 ESP 944 Martina Pintado FMV RCN Madrid 335,0 113 (124) 106 42 74
297 ESP 1279 José Antonio Quiñonero Quiles FVRM CN Los Nietos 335,0 96 79 59 (117) 101
298 ESP 241 Juan Llano FVV RCM Abra 338,0 (ocs) 58 98 105 77
299 ESP 1082 Damián Martínez FVRM CN Mar Menor Los Alcazares 339,0 89 (bfd) 21 98 dnc
300 SUI 1332 Mara Bezel FBV CN Sant Antoni de Portmany 340,0 (119) 84 113 45 98
301 ESP 1072 Laura Gomila FBV CMSAP 340,0 57 (103) 91 100 92
302 ESP 10997 Pilar Caba - RCN G.Canaria 341,0 (ocs) 96 103 93 49
303 POR 187 David Petiz FPV Clube Naval de Leça 342,0 65 91 67 (120) 119
304 ESP 4 Alejandro Chacón Ramos FGV RCN Coruña 343,0 101 53 (ocs) 109 80
305 ESP 1074 Cristina Gomila FBV CMSAP 344,0 107 (111) 56 84 97
306 ESP 1038 Felipe Parry FBV RCN Port Pollensa 344,0 80 (dsq) 102 96 66
307 ESP 22 Paula Rodríguez Gil FBV CN Sant Antoni de Portmany 344,0 82 79 88 95 (112)
308 IRL 1155 Scott Flanigan IODAI Howth Yacht Club 345,0 87 (bfd) 74 93 91
309 ESP 1151 Joan Roca FCV CN Llança 346,0 104 (110) 83 78 81
310 ESP 1340 Sergi Amorós Juncosa FCV CN Cambrils 347,0 74 81 93 (118) 99
311 ESP 1021 Cristian Vidal Carbonell FBV CM Molinar de Levante 348,0 102 44 104 (121) 98
312 ESP 1229 Álvaro Urzaiz López FCV CN Cambrils 349,0 78 123 85 63 (bfd)
313 ESP 520 Marina Adrover FBV CMSAP 350,0 74 89 (ocs) 82 105
314 ESP 7 Perico Montaner FBV RCN Port Pollensa 351,0 67 89 (109) 107 88
315 ESP 1204 Quique Garau FBV CV Pto. Andratx 351,0 72 (bfd) 77 71 dnc
316 ESP 31 Lara Zafra FBV RCN Port Pollensa 355,0 91 90 94 (103) 80
317 ESP 603 Aurelio Avellán FBV CV Pto. Andratx 355,0 91 82 99 83 (101)
318 ESP 599 Jose Carlos Román FBV RCN Port Pollensa 357,0 76 84 95 (115) 102
319 ESP 12851 Alejandro Torrado FVCV RCN Torrevieja 358,0 83 96 73 (119) 106
320 ESP 1452 Miguel Poole FVCV CN Jávea 359,0 92 (114) 90 81 96
321 DEN 7867 Fie Kold Opti Class DK Keterminde Sejklib 360,0 (dnc) dnc 35 63 dnc
322 ESP 1263 Marc Calviño FCV CN El Balis 362,0 51 106 99 106 (109)
323 ESP 1207 Miguel Toni Llambias Cabot FBV CN Arenal 363,0 (106) 98 76 88 101
324 ESP 648 Luca Leo Roth FBV CN Santa Eulalia 364,0 101 (bfd) 62 102 99
325 ESP 997 Marta Gómez Del Castillo-Oliva F. Canaria CR Suroeste Gran Canaria 364,0 99 75 (ocs) 114 76
326 ESP 188 Toni Roca FBV CN Sa Rápita 365,0 (dnc) dnc 9 dnc 94
327 ESP 1254 Oriol Adsera Barbara FCV CN El Balis 365,0 (124) 77 89 97 102
328 ESP 522 Miguel Aparicio FVCV RCN Valencia 365,0 93 93 (101) 101 78
329 ESP 1280 Ana Medrano Garnés FVRM CN Los Nietos 365,0 92 107 84 (112) 82
330 ESP 68 Jose Serrano FBV CNPC 366,0 (dnc) 100 69 110 87
331 DEN 7519 David Sander Opti Class DK KDY 366,0 95 81 (118) 99 91
332 ESP 1009 José Martín FMV RCN Madrid 368,0 98 95 44 (bfd) dnc
333 ESP 1156 Oscar Kherli Escandell FBV CN Santa Eulalia 368,0 115 (bfd) 94 59 100
334 ESP 1374 Ricard Sans Porqueres FCV CN Cambrils 371,0 116 (119) 76 104 75
335 ITA 6005 Luca Rosetti FIV Circolo Nautico Cervia Amici d 374,0 (117) 54 101 108 111
336 ESP 973 Marta Calafat FBV CN Arenal 377,0 95 104 95 83 (109)
337 ESP 11 Joan Canyellas FBV RCN Palma 377,0 89 102 91 (120) 95
338 ESP 1348 Pau García Quinteiro FCV CN Cambrils 379,0 (105) 94 91 90 104
339 GER 11355 Vanessa Müller German Sailing Assocciation YCF 380,0 93 (ocs) 96 88 103
340 ESP 1283 Maria Lopez FCV CN Salou 382,0 49 108 (ocs) 102 123
341 ESP 1236 Alvaro Mateo FVCV RCN Valencia 388,0 (121) 88 75 106 114
342 ITA 6418 Helga Aversa FIV RYCC Savoia 388,0 103 85 107 (116) 93
343 ESP 801 Laura Calviño FCV CN El Balis 388,0 86 108 98 (111) 96
344 ESP 874 Gori Morey Esteve FBV CV P.Andraitx 388,0 101 97 90 (109) 100
345 ESP 12405 Alejandro Rodríguez Pena FGV RCN Coruña 390,0 (107) 99 80 107 104
346 ESP 198 Maria Lluch Colom FBV CN Arenal 390,0 94 87 102 (114) 107
347 ESP 469 Inés Valls Nicolau FBV CN Arenal 393,0 72 (ocs) 100 114 107
348 ESP 1039 Elizabeth Jane Pacey FBV RCN Port Pollensa 398,0 102 116 107 73 (125)
349 ESP 552 Andres Muñoz FBV CMSAP 401,0 106 (108) 105 87 103
350 ESP 1232 Claudia Yañez FBV RCN Palma 407,0 98 111 104 (dnc) 94
351 ESP 639 Ruth Sagorsky FBV CN Ibiza 410,0 97 (118) 100 113 100
352 ESP 606 Miguel Aponte FBV CMSAP 415,0 91 107 (112) 110 107
353 ESP 1190 Francesc Sastre FCV CV Fluvià La Gola 415,0 98 110 115 (118) 92
354 ESP 742 Xisca Vallespir FBV CNPC 417,0 103 97 120 97 (dnc)
355 ESP 12091 Axel Muñoz FCV CV Blanes 418,0 99 112 97 (115) 110
356 ESP 765 Diego Peirats FVCV RCN Torrevieja 418,0 103 98 (121) 107 110
357 ESP 798 Elia Dolz FCV CN El Balis 419,0 109 104 (116) 111 95
358 ESP 320 Alvaro Garcia FAV RC Mediterraneo 420,0 110 100 97 113 (115)
359 ESP 1368 Cristina Pujol Bajo FCV CN Port D'Aro 423,0 93 102 117 (119) 111
360 ESP 12 Rocío Barrón FVRM CN Mar Menor Los Alcazares 424,0 112 94 106 112 (bfd)
361 ESP 1312 Pablo Navarro FAV RC Mediterraneo 424,0 106 106 107 105 (110)
362 ESP 1338 Silvia de Soler FCV CN Llança 427,0 105 109 110 (122) 103
363 SWE 4157 Mikael Höije - - 429,0 122 107 (ocs) 80 120
364 ESP 1282 Neus Molinas FCV CN El Balis 430,0 107 105 102 116 (bfd)
365 POR 2075 Nuno Malaquias FPV Clube Naval de Leça 431,0 108 104 103 116 (118)
366 ESP 1075 Pepe Aledo FCV CN Cambrils 432,0 (127) 106 98 111 117
367 ESP 256 Marc Romo FBV CN Sa Rápita 440,0 113 117 94 (121) 116
368 ESP 424 Paula Pérez Rodríguez FGV RCN Coruña 442,0 125 101 99 117 (dnc)
369 ESP 985 Mercedes Fernández FVCV RCN Torrevieja 449,0 (ocs) bfd 89 117 112
370 ESP 67 Julia Navarro FAV RC Mediterraneo 450,0 108 110 112 120 (dnc)
371 ESP 869 Javier Sanchís FBV CN Arenal 452,0 112 (ocs) 106 113 121
372 ESP 1130 Sergio Cánovas FVCV RCN Torrevieja 457,0 (126) 120 95 115 122
373 ESP 1250 Loreto Llobet FCV CN El Balis 457,0 110 113 111 123 (126)
374 ESP 1303 Marta Iñiesta FCV CN Arenys de Mar 464,0 111 (122) 119 121 113
375 ESP 738 Nil Lopez FCV CN El Balis 470,0 (129) 113 108 122 127
376 ESP 1189 Anna Sastre FCV CV Fluvià La Gola 499,0 128 109 (dnc) dnc dnc
377 ESP 1019 Valentín González F. Canaria Cabildo La Palma 524,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc bfd
377 ESP 5118 Miguel Bover FBV CN Sa Rápita 524,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
377 ESP 1416 Javier Borrego FVCV CN Jávea 524,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
377 POL 1274 Matylda Skupnik PZZ RTS Kuznia Rybnik 524,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
  09-Dic-2006 19:33:57