26 LAKE GARDA MEETING OPTIMIST CLASS

Results JUN - gold

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 NOR 3576 FASTE HARALD 43,0 14 6 2 8 4 5 1 3 (76)
2 ITA 7101 PAOLILLO LUCA 44,0 (68) 3 8 12 1 4 2 2 12
3 SIN 118 TAN LUKE 50,0 7 1 7 5 1 8 20 (22) 1
4 NOR 3514 TOMASGAARD HERMANN 54,0 6 5 11 1 10 2 3 16 (51)
5 ITA 7244 BENAMATI MICHELE 59,0 10 2 8 6 8 4 16 (30) 5
6 GER 12172 MARTEN JENS 64,0 (69) 6 1 2 2 3 3 15 32
7 POL 1386 PIASECKA SARA 66,0 7 1 14 9 3 17 1 (ocs) 14
8 CRO 949 GRGA VEDRAN 70,0 (80) 2 2 2 6 1 4 5 48
9 GBR 5661 BRITZ TOM 76,0 (45) 18 5 3 3 1 32 7 7
10 GER 12188 HAUFE FLORIAN 84,0 5 7 12 7 2 9 1 (44) 41
11 SIN 5 KAN RUSSELL 87,0 (61) 7 5 7 5 13 9 24 17
12 SWE 4255 VICTOR ABENIUS 92,0 (34) 19 1 1 9 13 14 25 10
13 POL 1089 EWA ILSKA 96,0 7 9 18 13 24 7 9 10 (50)
14 GBR 5814 TOWNROW CHRISTIAN 97,0 8 (70) 3 20 18 4 2 17 25
15 DEN 8105 KIRKETERP KRISTIAN 98,0 17 6 6 3 2 5 5 54 (105)
16 SIN 383 TANG AMANDA 103,0 5 20 22 13 14 15 10 (68) 4
17 ITA 7199 COSENTINO DAVIDE 104,0 6 6 9 16 12 5 (ocs) 48 2
18 GER 12216 MAX STEIN 106,0 42 5 4 26 4 21 3 1 (82)
19 SWE 4215 GUNNELING JESPER 107,0 39 8 5 3 5 7 20 20 (141)
20 GER 12173 MARTEN HANNES 114,0 28 3 16 4 7 10 7 39 (96)
21 FRA 1958 VIEL CORTO 115,0 4 45 9 5 1 3 5 (84) 43
22 SWE 3947 HAGBERG ANNA 115,0 (97) 11 7 9 14 24 1 38 11
23 ITA 6872 BERNARD MATTEO 118,0 77 4 3 2 3 2 15 12 (109)
24 HUN 1286 PECH FANNI 118,0 19 23 8 28 15 2 3 (59) 20
25 SUI 1472 RIGOT GUILLAUME 118,0 3 8 10 7 11 17 21 41 (100)
26 USA 16309 EDEGRAN MARKUS 124,0 4 16 8 15 16 23 16 26 (104)
27 GBR 5559 GRANT DAVID 128,0 8 4 6 19 2 16 15 58 (62)
28 ITA 7419 FERRANDI MARCO 128,0 7 7 46 26 13 7 6 (67) 16
29 ITA 7470 BENINI MARCO 133,0 3 36 13 1 18 10 (45) 28 24
30 DEN 8170 LOKDAM LAERKE 135,0 35 37 3 14 5 12 10 19 (130)
31 CRO 963 PLENKOVIC BARTUL 139,0 25 2 2 10 5 66 2 27 (74)
32 USA 15703 SCREVE ANTOINE 145,0 1 10 7 9 16 24 10 (69) 68
33 SWE 4201 PETTERSON GUSTAV 147,0 67 4 1 1 3 6 25 (110) 40
34 ITA 72 CUCINOTTA CARLO 151,0 (82) 14 11 15 2 2 6 47 54
35 CRO 976 KOMADINA BARTOL 152,0 12 3 35 17 4 50 (76) 8 23
36 SWE 4205 LUNDQVIST OSCAR 159,0 26 19 8 15 18 14 9 50 (121)
37 ITA 717 GIUDICEANDREA FRANCESCO 161,0 26 27 4 21 26 16 30 11 (dnc)
38 GER 12113 KOBEL PAUL 162,0 7 27 10 8 30 1 6 73 (119)
39 DEN 8091 LUBECK MADS EMIL 162,0 15 21 2 3 17 18 28 (dnc) 58
40 ITA 6624 ARAGONA FRANCESCO 167,0 14 7 13 24 4 22 3 (126) 80
41 ITA 92 D'ERRICO GUIDO 170,0 22 38 4 18 40 4 9 35 (52)
42 GBR 5740 VOSE ANNABEL 171,0 25 18 4 11 13 16 31 53 (94)
43 ITA 7271 OMARI MATTEO 174,0 47 19 24 3 7 15 23 36 (70)
44 BRA 3276 ELSTRODT ALEXANDER 178,0 10 39 16 20 31 11 12 (61) 39
45 ITA 6829 CUCINOTTA UGO 178,0 12 10 33 28 29 21 13 32 (89)
46 POR 2599 PIRES GONCALO 180,0 (116) 1 26 21 27 35 33 31 6
47 POL 1155 URBA PATRYK 182,0 34 13 17 10 75 2 4 (125) 27
48 POL 280 KUBIAK TADEUSZ 184,0 63 39 26 24 8 1 1 (93) 22
49 GER 11987 HIBLER MAXIMILIAN 185,0 22 24 (40) 34 15 38 9 40 3
50 DEN 108 KOLD JULIE 187,0 30 23 5 13 (ocs) 23 31 34 28
51 SUI 1452 JOCELYN KELLER 187,0 14 23 35 54 9 13 16 23 (129)
52 ITA 7015 MORETTO WIEL ALESSANDRA 189,0 19 14 18 19 12 28 33 46 (60)
53 TUR 1050 TURKMEN MEHMET 192,0 16 15 10 4 26 27 2 (99) 92
54 TUR 1058 DEMIREL HALIL 195,0 12 5 6 8 17 33 72 42 (86)
55 SUI 1486 SEBASTIEN SCHNEITER 198,0 1 17 32 26 41 5 4 72 (126)
56 GER 12032 ROTHLAUF PAULINA 203,0 6 9 33 33 32 27 (48) 21 42
57 GRE 2345 GIANNAKIS GIORGOS 206,0 3 29 50 9 11 33 19 52 (59)
58 HUN 5 VADNAI BENJAMIN 209,0 21 16 29 36 24 11 7 (77) 65
59 GER 12220 KLOTEN LEON 210,0 2 38 36 19 36 27 (44) 18 34
60 SWE 4253 ANJEMARK MARCUS 212,0 64 8 3 4 3 8 (ocs) 4 118
61 ITA 7231 LANTIER GIULIA 216,0 32 2 2 32 4 18 (ocs) 6 120
62 ITA 7191 ATTINA' MASSIMO 218,0 (ocs) 9 14 17 23 30 16 64 45
63 DEN 8093 TOBIASEN BALDER 220,0 8 16 1 5 12 1 8 (dnc) dnc
64 DEN 8150 NYGARD FREDERICK 220,0 40 12 24 7 43 26 13 (139) 55
65 HUN 513 HUSZKA MATYAS 221,0 19 15 42 (60) 17 33 23 37 35
66 USA 14244 HOLMBERG KEVIN 223,0 46 45 13 11 16 9 5 (109) 78
67 ITA 7122 GRAVINA ALESSANDRO 223,0 20 30 29 19 20 19 11 (115) 75
68 ITA 6741 CERRI OLMO 227,0 20 28 9 (ocs) 13 7 4 13 133
69 SUI 1475 TRACHSEL VINCENT 229,0 11 69 1 21 1 6 13 107 (dnc)
70 ITA 7369 CUCCHIARA GUGLIELMO 229,0 2 4 19 53 19 (ocs) 36 33 63
71 DEN 8122 BOMHOLT AUGUST 234,0 (99) 46 7 4 21 16 13 71 56
72 TUR 706 YURTSEVEN CEYLA 236,0 6 32 4 7 6 6 6 (ocs) ocs
73 ITA 11 ZILIOLI SOFIA 239,0 53 8 34 46 17 10 14 57 (122)
74 SUI 1382 RIGOT FABRICE 239,0 16 13 31 27 28 15 39 70 (140)
75 GRE 11 KALAFATIS NIKOLAS 240,0 9 2 22 2 14 11 11 (ocs) ocs
76 ITA 7446 DALL'AGNOLA SILVIA 240,0 18 (94) 37 8 23 50 12 9 83
77 USA 15211 LANDY GRAHAM 243,0 (85) 50 32 23 33 18 17 51 19
78 ITA 7803 FANTI JACOPO 245,0 53 9 (ocs) 28 62 14 19 14 46
79 ITA 7156 FORTUNATO FRANCESCA 251,0 26 4 21 22 21 63 10 (ocs) 84
80 DEN 8103 BENDIXEN CHRISTIAN 251,0 66 17 12 15 7 29 (ocs) 76 29
81 ITA 7197 CENTONZE TOMMASO 253,0 107 20 12 28 11 16 10 49 (127)
82 SWE 4129 BENGTSON EMIL 254,0 13 52 39 10 1 8 (ocs) 100 31
83 ITA 6936 MONTANARI FRANCESCO 261,0 99 28 22 18 30 17 29 (105) 18
84 GBR 5674 ELLIS CALLUM 263,0 (111) 65 13 16 19 24 14 65 47
85 GRE 10 KARYSTHNAIOS GEORGIOS 264,0 48 27 19 17 13 9 43 88 (ocs)
86 ITA 7148 DE MARI GIORGIO 267,0 16 32 15 51 35 37 24 (87) 57
87 POL 1320 SZAFKOWSKI JEDRZEJ 270,0 (97) 27 33 18 7 19 65 75 26
88 ITA 6665 PITTANI LUDOVICO 271,0 1 10 74 5 38 15 (dnc) 113 15
89 CRO 954 KATNIC SVEN 271,0 72 11 12 11 5 27 21 (146) 112
90 CRO 939 MARACIC IVAN 273,0 51 62 16 8 12 6 15 (106) 103
91 DEN 8053 LILLEGARD MIKAEL 273,0 34 72 26 18 31 41 43 (128) 8
92 DEN 810 BONDE TINE LYHNE 274,0 13 41 11 (71) 23 32 19 66 69
93 SUI 1478 WACHTER TIM 275,0 2 29 45 59 36 42 29 (ocs) 33
94 ITA 6836 AMADIO NICOLA 278,0 23 28 11 14 9 35 27 (ocs) 131
95 GBR 5412 ROBINSON BEN 280,0 61 30 15 17 6 14 2 135 (ocs)
96 TUR 976 KUTOGLU TORA 281,0 58 51 16 16 22 23 18 (112) 77
97 GER 12026 FISCHER TIM 282,0 1 1 75 50 72 69 5 (95) 9
98 CRO 979 MANDI MARINA 284,0 46 22 21 11 15 19 44 (134) 106
99 USA 15071 LEWIS CHRISTINA 285,0 (85) 53 28 6 20 29 28 85 36
100 CRO 959 PRTENJACA NIKOLINA 286,0 20 50 19 12 14 37 78 56 (88)
101 SWE 4258 KNAACK SEBASTIAN 286,0 29 79 23 12 38 22 62 (145) 21
102 ITA 7415 FIORILLO GIANANDREA 287,0 94 22 30 47 24 20 5 45 (bfd)
103 ITA 7205 MINOTTI MIRCO 287,0 (83) 50 36 9 23 29 30 43 67
104 GER 11394 BEYER CHRISTIAN 290,0 65 41 6 6 20 35 19 (101) 98
105 ITA 6777 LOPEZ TOMAS 292,0 (95) 62 16 45 8 11 21 92 37
106 TUR 160 GOKMERAL DENIZ 296,0 40 25 22 28 32 45 15 89 (114)
107 LTU 373 PAJARSKAS MARTIS 298,0 55 9 21 30 26 15 70 (131) 72
108 GBR 5496 DERBYSHIRE HARRY 298,0 73 17 32 16 26 76 20 (dnc) 38
109 GER 12233 MARCOUR MAX 302,0 (ocs) 14 55 54 50 11 24 81 13
110 GRE 1701 SARRI POLYXENI 311,0 13 51 18 30 70 63 37 29 (ocs)
111 SUI 1409 MASSARD ALEXANDRE 312,0 3 12 23 (ocs) 9 9 28 94 134
112 POL 1392 GENDASZEWSKI MACIEJ 312,0 10 33 63 29 29 (87) 44 74 30
113 POL 1247 KACZMAREK MAREK 312,0 15 60 31 23 21 39 68 55 (136)
114 GER 12001 BROEDERMANN KAI 314,0 66 18 34 37 26 20 11 (142) 102
115 USA 15239 WHITMYER DECLAN 315,0 51 15 (dnc) 33 8 20 7 132 49
116 RUS 777 PILGUNOV VICTOR 319,0 76 14 10 48 7 34 27 103 (ocs)
117 ITA 7176 PETRUZZELLIS GIULIANA 319,0 25 42 15 17 25 62 34 (133) 99
118 ITA 6927 MONFREDINI STEFANO 320,0 18 37 57 25 41 13 25 104 (115)
119 SWE 4246 LARSSON GUSTAV 320,0 54 67 38 58 14 14 22 (98) 53
120 GER 12221 BORBET JAN 321,0 11 39 48 72 16 43 48 (82) 44
121 TUR 122 OZDEN IPEKNAZ 323,0 41 22 40 29 25 58 25 83 (ocs)
122 ITA 7367 REBAUDI FRANCESCO 326,0 16 48 31 40 55 39 7 90 (95)
123 DEN 8127 ROST CHRISTIAN G. 330,0 11 6 41 67 75 31 13 86 (87)
124 SUI 1372 MEIER FLORIAN 333,0 40 41 12 12 41 59 50 78 (116)
125 SWE 4257 OLSSON JAMES 335,0 (146) 29 7 23 19 36 23 127 71
126 SIN 362 KOH LING YING 336,0 5 84 44 2 48 50 22 (130) 81
127 GRE 2381 PAVLATOU MARIA 337,0 30 85 20 13 20 47 26 96 (111)
128 TUR 148 OLCAV BORA 338,0 10 33 75 30 32 75 17 (ocs) 66
129 NOR 3461 ANDENES GOTFRED 340,0 4 52 27 15 10 37 26 (dnc) dnc
130 GRE 2396 PAVLATOS ALEKSANDROS 341,0 95 31 18 6 30 18 7 136 (ocs)
131 ITA 7270 OMARI CARLOTTA 342,0 52 22 72 55 53 22 4 62 (ocs)
132 GER 12236 MULLER MAXIMILIAN 343,0 38 88 23 19 27 17 71 60 (139)
133 ITA 7317 SPALLINO ALESSIO 346,0 64 3 28 77 (dnc) 5 6 102 61
134 GER 11691 BOERNER DAVID 349,0 57 24 25 32 25 32 35 119 (ocs)
135 ITA 6637 IAVICOLI PIETRO 350,0 (ocs) 31 18 46 21 23 12 91 108
136 DEN 8113 JOHANSEN MAGNUS JUNG 353,0 78 75 3 11 47 24 51 (114) 64
137 ITA 6785 CUCINOTTA FRAN.PAOLO 353,0 27 11 38 38 32 44 22 141 (ocs)
138 SUI 1453 DE TRIBOLET THAIS 353,0 22 27 47 22 42 (dnc) 17 63 113
139 POL 1370 KALAFARSKI SEBASTIAN 354,0 2 24 57 43 82 44 12 (147) 90
140 SUI 1489 FRAGNIERE REMI 354,0 68 38 24 23 40 49 21 (97) 91
141 ITA 5722 SPANGARO MARCO 355,0 8 35 47 39 45 8 48 (148) 125
142 POL 1284 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAL 361,0 17 79 30 34 45 24 39 (151) 93
143 GRE 44 TSATAS ANTONIS 366,0 43 59 21 16 11 93 22 (116) 101
144 GBR 5678 COOPER OLLIE 367,0 39 16 36 26 10 33 38 (ocs) ocs
145 POR 2258 GONZALEZ RAFAEL 370,0 43 87 15 24 22 30 42 (129) 107
146 SWE 4120 KLING KIM 370,0 50 47 38 33 22 17 28 (137) 135
147 SWE 4172 KARLSSON LOVISA 374,0 24 37 45 10 34 69 45 (120) 110
148 POR 2417 ROQUE PEDRO 379,0 21 7 70 49 15 12 (dnc) 108 97
149 ITA 7 SALADINO ALESSANDRO 381,0 66 23 10 ocs 12 4 18 80 (dnc)
150 RUS 9 CHEKH CRISTIAN 386,0 40 40 30 29 35 26 68 118 (137)
151 GER 11798 HERTEL JOHANNES 388,0 27 16 39 52 (dnc) 25 26 79 124
152 SWE 4227 THOMRA FREDRIK 389,0 76 51 14 31 8 69 19 121 (128)
153 POL 1310 SZCZESNA EWA 393,0 6 18 74 66 36 20 49 124 (ocs)
154 DEN 8136 SALSKOV-IVERSEN KATJA 394,0 (dnc) 33 11 13 11 53 24 117 132
155 ITA 7014 FERRERO ANDREA 399,0 37 21 28 5 6 12 dnc 122 (ocs)
156 TUR 766 AKSIT CAN 406,0 15 66 68 32 35 13 39 138 (ocs)
157 TUR 773 KARACA SEVIM SIRMA 410,0 107 28 37 35 19 23 38 123 (ocs)
158 ITA 6995 FARAGUNA MARTHA 411,0 31 31 31 18 51 44 61 144 (ocs)
159 FRA 1910 JAFFREZIC GAEL 412,0 9 42 17 30 43 70 128 (dnc) 73
160 SWE 3980 KARLSSON FREDRIKA 416,0 58 95 23 24 15 54 24 (dnc) 123
161 POL 1101 SKRABASZEWSKI MATEUSZ 418,0 31 55 14 31 dnc 20 20 (dnc) 79
162 POR 2239 PESTANA JOAO 420,0 22 55 28 ocs 19 3 14 111 (ocs)
163 TUR 142 AKDURAK CAN 420,0 142 67 38 33 25 19 11 (149) 85
164 ITA 7065 BALDI GUARINONI FRANCESCO 435,0 120 46 25 22 31 29 24 (143) 138
165 ITA 7400 GASPARINI ANGELO 468,0 65 5 54 12 (dnc) 26 39 150 117
166 SUI 1399 LEHNI NICOLAS 478,0 21 96 54 35 45 27 31 (dnc) ocs
167 POL 1207 CHOLEWICKI ALEKSANDER 480,0 27 45 19 20 40 21 ocs 140 (ocs)
168 GRE 1746 SKOURTI VALENTINI-ANGELIKI 550,0 30 36 dnc 57 10 72 8 (ocs) ocs
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  POL 1089 EWA ILSKA race 1: sequence no. 6
 

Results JUN - silver

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 SIN 1 CHOY DARREN 236,0 1 (dsq) 27 1 ocs 10 25 3 1
2 NOR 3466 BEGBY HENRIK ANDREAS 257,0 (87) 21 36 14 10 64 77 5 30
3 SWE 4199 TORNEMAN BEATA 258,0 45 12 (68) 52 54 47 18 6 24
4 DEN 8177 ROHDE CHRISTIAN 266,0 45 13 53 48 22 (62) 53 15 17
5 ITA 7002 RAULLI VITTORIA 267,0 47 (ocs) 47 61 37 25 8 28 14
6 RUS 29 BANAYAN DANIIL 268,0 63 15 22 69 (74) 45 20 22 12
7 POL 1221 ZIMNY JEREMI 286,0 75 66 28 10 17 (87) 30 14 46
8 SUI 1447 CASAS VICTOR 289,0 16 49 52 49 40 (61) 8 25 50
9 SUI 1356 BARANZINI SEBASTIANO 291,0 43 56 29 30 44 (71) 41 37 11
10 GBR 5809 GRATTON TIM 295,0 62 40 19 (ocs) 63 21 43 10 37
11 GER 11714 KNIGGE FIONA 296,0 59 32 (65) 41 63 43 30 9 19
12 RUS 99 TRETIAKOV DMITRY 297,0 38 21 49 31 34 54 (59) 35 35
13 GER 12000 AHLERS BENJAMIN 303,0 86 48 20 50 6 14 (ocs) 19 60
14 DEN 8172 PETERSEN SOPHIE 313,0 84 57 9 6 52 (85) 23 69 13
15 SWE 4153 OLSSON EMIL 313,0 (79) 45 39 37 38 21 38 50 45
16 POL 1373 FLOREK FILIP 316,0 32 46 25 4 (ocs) ocs 18 2 21
17 SIN 591 TANG NATHAN 322,0 5 93 (120) 80 39 22 36 29 18
18 DEN 8151 SKOTTE KRISTOPHER 322,0 47 11 60 14 (ocs) 57 29 73 31
19 SVK 700 BILKA ADAM 331,0 31 68 48 58 34 3 57 32 (79)
20 ITA 7449 FERRIGHI STEFANO 333,0 17 33 45 46 70 77 40 (122) 5
21 ITA 7000 PARISI PIETRO 333,0 87 29 6 31 (ocs) 40 39 31 70
22 ITA 6908 DI LAGHI RODOLFO 339,0 35 12 59 51 (dnc) 42 33 79 28
23 DEN 8120 DAHL MAGNUS 340,0 39 38 67 35 53 65 27 (81) 16
24 CZE 38 CEJNAR LUKAS 343,0 (101) 11 39 43 35 12 88 88 27
25 POL 1414 RYBICKA ZUZANNA 344,0 52 57 61 21 35 32 32 54 (90)
26 ITA 7170 TESSITORE ACHILLE 350,0 (114) 20 50 49 57 22 17 52 83
27 RUS 1704 SCHELTING ALEXANDER 350,0 28 49 48 38 25 28 48 (ocs) 86
28 ITA 7177 CUPPONE DAVIDE 351,0 84 39 24 55 29 65 35 20 (bfd)
29 CRO 987 GREGO FRANE 355,0 13 48 (64) 54 50 60 46 48 36
30 HUN 1282 PECH LORANT 356,0 15 (ocs) 33 54 54 45 14 36 105
31 CZE 389 SIVY TEPAN 358,0 48 71 13 65 28 31 (96) 17 85
32 GER 12203 OCZYCZ OLIVER 360,0 76 5 82 64 63 64 (91) 4 2
33 CZE 6 NOVOTN? STEP?N 361,0 33 54 47 36 33 60 (70) 56 42
34 SUI 1464 BUREAU CAMILLE 363,0 (ocs) 64 76 79 73 43 12 1 15
35 USA 15704 WEIS ERIK 363,0 51 34 32 24 55 56 67 (89) 44
36 SWE 4145 BROMAN JULIA 364,0 (124) 66 35 25 29 77 94 12 26
37 ITA 7422 DUCHI MATTIA 367,0 20 (109) 49 83 84 39 49 11 32
38 CRO 980 BROZINA IVAN 369,0 36 65 17 47 18 42 110 34 (dnc)
39 ITA 7182 ROCHELLI MARCO 370,0 (80) 58 30 38 40 36 51 70 47
40 POL 1304 CZUBACHOWSKA PAULINA 371,0 88 21 24 27 56 51 41 63 (dsq)
41 USA 14933 HERMAN BENJAMIN 374,0 15 68 46 40 47 54 40 (142) 64
42 HUN 509 GYAPJAS BALAZS 375,0 55 33 54 61 44 28 34 (96) 66
43 SWE 4242 OLSSON ANTON 377,0 12 25 70 55 (ocs) 114 54 40 7
44 GBR 5467 HARDEN BEN 379,0 35 37 5 (ocs) ocs 19 81 24 10
45 TUR 573 HASBAY TAMER EMRE 383,0 4 47 67 27 37 86 66 49 (bfd)
46 USA 15794 SPOTO SUSANNAH 385,0 29 (85) 82 39 64 40 50 16 65
47 GER 12136 PEPIN HENRIKE 386,0 102 12 52 21 (ocs) 7 58 58 76
48 ITA 7475 ROSA' TOMMASO 388,0 22 (ocs) 20 67 13 81 28 53 104
49 DEN 8000 ASCHENBRENNER JOACHIM 389,0 49 78 43 (ocs) 20 83 43 67 6
50 TUR 763 DOKMECI NOGAY 389,0 23 26 79 48 44 68 71 30 (98)
51 GBR 5789 GILL-TAYLOR TARRA 391,0 82 87 31 47 31 35 31 47 (bfd)
52 GER 12191 ROTHLAUF SEVERIN 391,0 32 (93) 60 43 50 41 34 75 56
53 ITA 6538 CAVALLI GIACOMO 394,0 104 10 99 45 88 3 32 13 (bfd)
54 SUI 1488 STREHLE NICOLA 394,0 53 40 20 35 49 54 50 (113) 93
55 GER 12161 HUTTENES LARS 397,0 44 (83) 58 71 51 28 30 76 39
56 GER 12118 SIMON MAGNUS-PAUL 398,0 37 74 59 41 33 74 (121) 60 20
57 GER 10604 LEINERT J?RDIS 401,0 58 47 50 25 39 70 72 (86) 40
58 POL 1127 MARCINKOWSKI SZYMON 401,0 36 104 41 41 70 31 52 26 (bfd)
59 ITA 7208 ROSETTI LUCA 401,0 69 34 49 60 41 30 64 (105) 54
60 GRE 2385 KALIVIOTIS ALEKSANDROS 402,0 (95) 82 74 47 44 36 27 8 84
61 GRE 2346 TRIANTAFILLOY ANDREAS 403,0 103 106 43 25 43 34 42 7 (bfd)
62 SUI 1391 BUSSARD SYDNEY 404,0 (122) 82 15 45 51 25 17 72 97
63 GRE 7239 GAVRIAS ALEX 405,0 (134) 89 29 67 59 32 85 41 3
64 GER 12238 VAN HOLT MATTHIAS 410,0 10 63 54 (ocs) 42 25 59 123 34
65 ITA 4901 BONIN MATTEO 411,0 27 13 (88) 60 43 74 38 84 72
66 POL 1826 LIPSKI KONRAD 412,0 9 26 (dnc) 93 68 10 40 143 23
67 GER 11821 BERGK JOST 412,0 80 55 23 22 47 49 47 (149) 89
68 RUS 88 VOLOSHENKO ALEXEY 412,0 23 66 58 40 57 69 53 46 (124)
69 RUS 512 BEZMENOVA ALEXANDRA 417,0 19 42 40 85 56 91 33 (135) 51
70 SUI 1369 BOSSHARD ANYA 419,0 86 79 25 51 42 40 (128) 21 75
71 DEN 8121 NISSEN OLIVIE 422,0 92 30 85 56 67 38 50 (dnc) 4
72 POL 1448 KALINOWSKA JUSTYNA 422,0 64 76 45 20 30 61 64 62 (119)
73 SUI 1508 ROUILLER L?A 423,0 dnc 43 43 41 62 (127) 56 82 71
74 ITA 7200 DE PASQUALE CAMILLA 425,0 (98) 31 82 52 90 49 54 59 8
75 POL 1291 SAPIEJKA MACIEJ 425,0 (104) 20 85 49 65 32 63 42 69
76 ITA 6305 VANNUCCI ENRICO 426,0 41 15 72 58 76 48 54 (101) 62
77 ITA 7389 PICOTTI GIOVANNI 428,0 72 50 44 52 49 56 (109) 27 78
78 SUI 1431 COLOMBO MATTEO 429,0 34 59 65 65 56 59 46 45 (bfd)
79 TUR 174 TOKER EFECAN 431,0 67 61 17 (ocs) 34 26 8 51 bfd
80 ITA 6850 FRATERNALI FILIPPO 433,0 13 18 108 85 (116) 78 67 39 25
81 SUI 1441 DU BOIS SOPHIE 438,0 39 44 46 40 69 92 65 (148) 43
82 EST 152 KASK PEETER 439,0 62 89 38 54 33 26 45 92 (110)
83 USA 9518 CASEY BROWN 439,0 42 55 41 69 30 64 74 64 (103)
84 GBR 5707 LAVERY JESS 442,0 61 69 25 44 65 47 53 78 (bfd)
85 DEN 8171 ECKARDT LAURA 443,0 48 32 (88) 62 57 78 42 83 41
86 TUR 17 YENTUR ZEYNEP 444,0 (122) 92 43 36 37 48 33 102 53
87 ITA 7154 FLORIDIA JOYCE 446,0 53 dnc 46 52 60 55 55 (129) 61
88 ITA 6559 MARGARI MARTINA 448,0 65 58 57 37 48 47 84 (132) 52
89 POL 1819 RYDZ NICOLE 449,0 24 82 80 48 79 68 25 43 (87)
90 DEN 8028 NORGAARD BIRGIL 449,0 28 36 63 59 78 74 43 68 (107)
91 ITA 6966 ARCOVIDO LUCA 450,0 57 63 32 42 23 28 99 (125) 106
92 RUS 71 RADIN VALERYI 457,0 33 60 67 51 67 40 (93) 57 82
93 SUI 1295 WYLER SAM 458,0 (79) 76 60 53 46 57 73 55 38
94 POR 2317 MANSO LUIS 464,0 (ocs) dnc 34 44 9 54 37 61 57
95 GER 10886 RATTEMEYER ANNA 464,0 55 109 39 26 38 44 63 90 (128)
96 POL 1222 FIGIEL MACIEJ 465,0 31 10 71 74 58 71 44 106 (109)
97 ITA 6882 ARINO RAPHAELLE 465,0 93 88 50 23 39 88 36 (140) 48
98 DEN 7953 LINDVED FREDERIK 471,0 (130) 57 69 34 18 84 65 85 59
99 CRO 988 PAVINCIC MATEO 474,0 9 35 (115) 109 112 82 34 38 55
100 ITA 7448 GAI SILVIO 475,0 92 61 21 32 28 35 75 131 (bfd)
101 TUR 138 HEKIMOGLU SELIM 477,0 59 54 66 103 81 18 74 (119) 22
102 USA 15318 ADAM BRADLEY 480,0 18 82 62 56 24 42 92 104 (116)
103 TUR 768 BAGCI DENIZ 482,0 (114) 53 78 35 44 47 92 100 33
104 HUN 517 WOLF ANDRAS 486,0 4 23 63 45 55 49 (ocs) 80 bfd
105 POR 2354 GABRIEL GON?ALO 489,0 (145) 41 73 59 49 52 57 66 92
106 RUS 205 NIKOLAEV MAXIM 490,0 97 73 49 32 32 56 52 99 (bfd)
107 SUI 1277 FAHRNI LINDA 490,0 33 (92) 41 87 51 72 62 77 67
108 GER 11699 MARTEN JAN 491,0 32 20 71 43 53 79 83 110 (126)
109 GER 11375 VIEREGGE HENRIK 491,0 50 70 (dnc) 34 45 81 83 65 63
110 USA 12844 SINAGRA MARIA 492,0 60 75 41 50 39 (ocs) 37 23 bfd
111 POL 1216 SZMIT WIKTORIA 492,0 76 46 61 71 88 45 76 (128) 29
112 DEN 8102 WELLENDORPH MADS BO 493,0 35 87 37 31 49 111 42 (dnc) 101
113 GER 12239 HEDFELD JENS 494,0 68 94 35 38 28 38 69 124 (127)
114 SWE 4092 AXEN DAVID 497,0 36 112 48 62 58 55 46 (dnc) 80
115 EST 154 OUNAP KRISTO 497,0 89 47 51 44 52 68 58 (133) 88
116 ITA 6919 DE MARI ANNA 498,0 46 108 34 (dnc) 47 46 18 118 81
117 GER 11862 RIXGENS LINA 500,0 92 84 26 14 27 46 (ocs) 44 bfd
118 GRE 1693 PAPACHRISTOU GIANNIS 510,0 (108) 52 40 66 80 58 23 91 100
119 ITA 7047 STRAZZERA LUCA 510,0 81 67 49 27 71 37 52 126 (130)
120 ITA 5772 ZORZI CECILIA 511,0 129 28 44 34 (ocs) 6 26 ocs 77
121 POL 1298 WAWEREK TOMASZ 511,0 21 65 76 47 46 91 69 (dnc) 96
122 DEN 8011 SLOTSGAARD SOFIE 511,0 42 97 37 33 49 90 56 107 (112)
123 HUN 55 VADNAI JONATAN 513,0 48 54 67 73 60 80 32 (130) 99
124 SWE 4256 MUNKBY AXEL 513,0 36 43 53 42 (dnc) 53 48 71 dnc
125 POL 1270 BARWINSKA AGATA 522,0 117 30 55 29 33 33 89 136 (bfd)
126 ITA 6802 DI LUGGO RUGGIERO 523,0 58 90 102 48 46 34 42 103 (122)
127 GER 12209 METZING KAI 523,0 126 60 48 44 45 75 67 (147) 58
128 GER 12225 WOLGAST LUCA 527,0 (151) 71 36 22 27 31 70 145 125
129 SUI 1415 SCHUMACHER SAMI 528,0 (dsq) 43 76 76 31 76 41 18 bfd
130 SWE 4182 LINDH KRISTOFFER 528,0 24 77 42 59 89 30 112 95 (117)
131 HUN 1297 KEREKES ATTILA 530,0 63 35 54 64 63 83 (108) 94 74
132 GER 11331 SCHUTZ ENRICO 530,0 69 (107) 61 77 54 52 46 98 73
133 ITA 6669 STEFANI TEA 532,0 94 36 47 53 52 66 93 (dnc) 91
134 DEN 8076 RASK FREDERIK 533,0 33 85 30 58 21 94 45 (dnc) dnc
135 CRO 933 HAMERLITZ ANJA 534,0 (128) 103 52 75 38 40 29 74 123
136 USA 15630 LEHAN COURTNEY 535,0 111 48 52 39 37 82 69 97 (118)
137 POL 1225 PRUSZKO HANNA 536,0 75 77 55 42 22 106 22 137 (bfd)
138 CZE 432 SLAMA EDUARD 537,0 11 63 74 84 69 82 59 (115) 95
139 CRO 932 MARINCIC LORENZO 540,0 (118) 73 57 65 43 36 61 111 94
140 ITA 6799 FERRIGHI GIANMARIA 544,0 59 3 62 77 80 (dnc) 75 139 49
141 ITA 7269 LEVATINO SABRINA 546,0 94 25 68 99 29 72 91 (117) 68
142 ITA 7298 CANU ENRICO 551,0 89 61 53 55 72 37 82 (134) 102
143 GER 12182 PLANERT DARIO 551,0 45 55 91 62 55 38 38 (dnc) bfd
144 SIN 5125 TAN DANIEL 554,0 62 29 81 27 71 108 (dnc) ocs 9
145 IRL 1291 O'FLYNN KRISTI 559,0 56 91 59 64 61 82 37 109 (bfd)
146 SUI 1451 SCHOBINGER LORENZ 560,0 30 26 79 96 95 70 56 108 (114)
147 ITA 6746 FABBRI MARCO 562,0 123 51 80 38 27 96 36 (138) 111
148 SUI 1175 SCHEUBER SILVAN 563,0 24 46 27 49 (ocs) 73 110 121 113
149 SVK 331 VADUROVA DOMINIKA 565,0 44 81 52 68 68 57 81 114 (bfd)
150 GER 11899 HAUFE TOBIAS 566,0 90 77 50 72 55 51 59 112 (129)
151 SWE 4149 LEXEN MADELEINE 571,0 66 105 56 73 59 61 64 87 (108)
152 DEN 7855 PETERSEN MORTEN FROKJAER 573,0 60 97 27 25 54 97 93 (146) 120
153 FRA 1909 LHOSTIS GUILLAUME 574,0 74 57 14 (ocs) 16 12 67 dnc dnc
154 MLT 66 ZAMMIT TABONA THOMAS 575,0 29 34 42 78 50 8 (ocs) ocs bfd
155 GER 11415 BECKER KAI 575,0 98 44 35 81 70 (ocs) 47 33 bfd
156 SVK 999 MATUSKA DUSAN 579,0 51 (127) 68 37 48 70 68 116 121
157 SUI 1443 AMSLER MARION 586,0 34 93 99 43 53 55 68 141 (dnc)
158 ITA 7437 SPATAFORA ALFREDO 591,0 17 98 65 41 77 76 50 (ocs) dnc
159 POL 927 PRUSINSKI ALEKSANDER 594,0 28 42 60 71 69 137 37 150 (dnc)
160 SUI 1436 DOSWALD JANIK 605,0 113 70 68 29 48 58 92 127 (bfd)
161 ITA 5583 MALECI JOSEF 606,0 70 76 17 57 61 80 101 144 (bfd)
162 SWE 4187 CARLSSON JULIA 606,0 71 121 42 56 24 77 100 (dnc) 115
163 GER 11238 BEILFUSS JAN HENDRIK 625,0 31 97 40 66 72 65 87 (ocs) bfd
164 ITA 6210 FISI BEATRICE 626,0 29 59 110 100 62 41 58 (dnc) bfd
165 SUI 1370 MULLER DUNJA 637,0 68 63 (dns) 53 52 70 71 93 bfd
166 SUI 1184 DORE' DE MORSIER 647,0 54 35 45 (dnc) dnc 88 63 120 bfd
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  SUI 1508 ROUILLER L?A race 1: sequence no. 25
  ITA 7154 FLORIDIA JOYCE race 2: sequence no. 64
  SUI 1184 DORE' DE MORSIER race 5: 75 scores
 

Results JUN - bronze

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ITA 73 PAOLUCCI ALESSIO 401,0 2 13 (dnc) dnc dnc 30 16 1 3
2 GER 12044 HOFMANN NILS-HENNING 414,0 18 81 97 (102) 101 62 51 2 2
3 ITA 6798 DE ROSA MATTIA 419,0 (119) 22 112 89 54 74 47 4 17
4 ITA 7310 FERRARI GIACOMO 432,0 14 17 90 (dnc) dnc 87 46 5 5
5 DEN 7986 TOBIASEN SEJER 445,0 85 62 86 58 61 (109) 55 3 35
6 CZE 69 CEJNAR MATYAS 446,0 (103) 38 53 70 67 101 74 39 4
7 SUI 1318 BENOIT LAGNEUX 453,0 54 (90) 75 88 51 52 77 33 23
8 CZE 310 VACHEL ONDREJ 455,0 12 50 78 80 73 (101) 91 26 45
9 ITA 7080 WEBER ALVISE 460,0 84 49 70 81 (99) 94 41 10 31
10 GER 12094 SCHROEDER PAULINE-FRIEDERIKE 463,0 41 78 77 84 56 61 (100) 56 10
11 ITA 7183 SENT GIULIA 466,0 50 34 92 71 78 (95) 92 19 30
12 POL 1107 GLISZCZYNSKI JASIU 471,0 8 42 98 102 84 (104) 76 12 49
13 SUI 1403 STEVENSON NICOLAS 478,0 (137) 49 73 57 66 118 62 37 16
14 ITA 6926 MONFREDINI MASSIMO 488,0 73 53 (96) 63 90 62 58 30 59
15 SUI 1362 MULLER PASCAL 492,0 90 89 37 81 41 67 70 17 (91)
16 HUN 161 KISS VIKTOR 492,0 86 80 83 84 36 (92) 27 45 51
17 SWE 4090 HOIJE KARLSSON FREDRIK 493,0 77 115 20 (ocs) 37 9 ocs 58 9
18 ITA 6101 SCOTTO DI VETTIMO SARA 498,0 64 54 77 83 (106) 69 72 21 58
19 GER 12176 DITTMAR MORITZ 500,0 59 44 106 99 (ocs) 99 60 6 27
20 ITA 7160 NOE' FRANCESCA 510,0 52 19 58 65 73 (dsq) 120 111 12
21 SUI 1442 TRUC BENOIT 510,0 82 84 61 74 87 60 (133) 34 28
22 POL 1141 MARCINIAK ANTONINA 512,0 38 61 55 (76) 60 dne 55 9 66
23 GER 11822 JANSEN ALEXANDER 515,0 (132) 95 73 62 39 59 54 118 15
24 SWE 4235 JOHANSSON NATHANIEL 517,0 26 53 34 73 57 141 (dsq) 52 81
25 CZE 66 HAJEK DANIEL 519,0 61 (110) 75 83 80 48 79 36 57
26 GER 11761 MAEGE FRANZISKA 520,0 (111) 91 56 91 86 100 60 29 7
27 ITA 6967 GALLETTI LORENZO 521,0 100 71 69 57 62 50 80 32 (144)
28 POL 1440 BERNAT PIOTR 524,0 53 52 100 98 (dnc) 49 73 22 77
29 ITA 7266 RADANO NICOLA 528,0 60 59 87 68 103 71 69 (147) 11
30 SUI 1265 TITOUAN BRIAUX 528,0 54 (117) 27 56 36 102 112 68 73
31 GER 12250 MUELLER JUSTUS 532,0 112 67 88 105 88 (dnc) 29 35 8
32 SWE 4175 LARSSON ANNA 533,0 115 65 78 68 64 56 79 8 (130)
33 GER 11861 LEMBCKE ANTONIA 534,0 3 45 94 92 83 (125) 84 23 110
34 ITA 7211 VALERI LINNEA 535,0 24 49 81 77 106 93 (113) 27 78
35 DEN 7947 KJAER ANDERS KRONBORG 539,0 84 (149) 29 36 100 81 107 47 55
36 ITA 7212 SIMONI KAREN 541,0 23 58 (dnc) 42 dnc 39 62 79 70
37 POL 1505 MALAG MATEUSZ 543,0 28 24 86 (dnc) dnc 131 55 11 40
38 ITA 6851 PERANI XAVIER 546,0 101 (125) 62 78 79 51 57 16 102
39 DEN 7714 BONDE KRISTIAN LYHNE 548,0 (147) 80 70 94 100 67 41 24 72
40 USA 12624 KELLEY KATIE 548,0 73 43 71 64 80 (ocs) 64 120 33
41 SVK 986 BARAN MAROS 550,0 9 74 (dns) 80 82 78 108 101 18
42 SIN 592 TANG ANDREW EN HAN 554,0 102 40 108 87 92 34 49 42 (139)
43 RUS 639 BABENKO BOGDAN 555,0 41 78 69 76 87 89 101 14 (138)
44 ITA 7264 MIRTO BONAN 555,0 100 26 83 89 87 50 51 69 (119)
45 EST 142 PENU KARL-RIHARD 557,0 91 108 58 46 42 94 87 31 (113)
46 GER 10961 LEMBCKE JOHANNA 558,0 127 69 56 90 60 64 71 (149) 21
47 POL 1394 GARBINSKI DAWID 559,0 (125) 72 107 93 83 85 83 7 29
48 SUI 1445 AMSLER BENOIT 561,0 114 88 86 46 64 25 77 (ocs) 61
49 POL 1081 PILARCZYK MARCIN 563,0 20 95 120 106 107 96 (125) 18 1
50 ITA 7020 GIAMATTEI LUCA 564,0 90 34 46 66 42 (153) 145 15 126
51 GER 12086 MOTZ PATRICK 568,0 87 105 64 76 (dnc) 63 98 25 50
52 GER 11428 KEBBEN MATHIS 569,0 42 79 (115) 103 105 90 63 53 34
53 POL 1302 MISZEWSKI WOJTEK 574,0 26 71 94 79 87 44 (98) 86 87
54 SUI 1351 TRUB NORA 575,0 74 69 95 55 66 (137) 81 83 52
55 ITA 6794 SARRACINO TOMMASO 580,0 110 119 59 74 75 56 45 (121) 42
56 TUR 1280 TASEL GULSUM 583,0 14 76 84 66 75 87 73 108 (dnc)
57 ITA 7060 ROSA GIANMARCO 585,0 (134) 89 70 40 82 94 95 102 13
58 ITA 6770 DI SALLE BENEDETTA 587,0 70 96 77 103 97 (ocs) 66 41 37
59 GER 11361 STRAUB CHRISTINA 590,0 88 126 56 83 68 43 80 46 (dnc)
60 SUI 1434 BOSMA MARTIJN 591,0 36 68 80 75 77 87 77 91 (101)
61 GER 11938 SACHS ROBIN 592,0 49 56 112 98 46 67 78 (122) 86
62 GRE 12 APOSTOLOPOULOS KOSTAS 594,0 (dnc) dnc 84 87 98 34 36 20 67
63 ITA 6813 D'AMICO LORENZO 594,0 (113) 106 83 70 90 51 90 72 32
64 ITA 6215 BELLIGOLI NICOLA 595,0 83 60 91 91 (ocs) 71 63 82 54
65 SUI 1354 ZEDER JANINA 596,0 127 103 53 82 63 84 78 (137) 6
66 GER 11532 SCHWARZMEIER DANIEL 596,0 80 61 116 97 85 29 109 (117) 19
67 GER 12237 SCHRODER MURIL-NATALIE 596,0 93 103 (110) 39 82 55 85 93 46
68 DEN 7884 HANSEN STEPHANIE RAHBEK 597,0 47 86 43 57 59 98 104 (133) 103
69 RUS 524 BEZMENOV GLEB 597,0 71 72 81 (96) 91 78 56 54 94
70 ITA 6965 CAICONTI GIANMARIA 599,0 94 58 81 69 89 46 (95) 80 82
71 ITA 5825 GALAZZINI NICOLE 601,0 81 35 33 56 (ocs) 46 ocs dsq 14
72 GER 11959 GALL JENNA 605,0 56 73 83 92 104 (136) 84 88 25
73 GER 12202 KNOEPFLE VERENA 606,0 127 25 (dnc) 86 91 57 94 66 60
74 SUI 1361 MASMEJAN OLIVIER 607,0 75 92 90 (ocs) 71 64 83 96 36
75 DEN 8101 WELLENDORPH JOHANNE 610,0 80 100 51 50 74 (134) 87 60 108
76 POL 1336 KOBRYN KRZYSZTOF 612,0 93 (142) 89 98 84 58 103 49 38
77 GER 11132 BUSSKAMP LUKAS 614,0 71 122 91 61 53 66 81 (123) 69
78 DEN 7830 JAKOB ZYNNERUP 615,0 45 66 84 68 66 83 (ocs) 70 133
79 GER 11075 BAUMGARTNER ELENA 615,0 86 (109) 95 78 73 52 70 85 76
80 GER 10896 RIXGENS JAN 615,0 (133) 77 97 61 65 97 53 67 98
81 ITA 5365 BERTECCO NICOLA 616,0 73 (124) 65 87 68 106 75 99 43
82 GER 12183 STOLZ SEBASTIAN 617,0 47 (138) 101 99 98 48 96 28 100
83 ITA 6505 RICCIARELLI GIANLUCA 623,0 122 (dnc) 103 61 122 67 49 51 48
84 POL 1283 PAWLAK EWA 624,0 46 81 107 95 81 85 85 44 (116)
85 RUS 77 PILGUNOVA ANNA 624,0 66 63 99 80 69 120 52 75 (136)
86 SWE 4218 PETTERSSON LINN 625,0 57 82 56 60 57 113 82 (131) 118
87 ITA 7188 PORTORARO EDOARDO 626,0 35 125 59 69 72 95 64 107 (dnc)
88 CZE 111 BACHTIK TOMAS 628,0 78 (dnc) 84 102 66 42 101 43 112
89 CZE 70 ZARUBOVA MICHAELA 628,0 43 (120) 61 70 60 83 108 115 88
90 GER 11401 VITEK MARIA 633,0 79 94 76 67 78 61 128 50 (140)
91 ITA 7344 FABIO ASARO 637,0 41 62 110 90 90 108 88 48 (128)
92 GER 10468 GRUNICKE JACOB 637,0 140 (141) 51 69 50 48 91 61 127
93 ITA 6764 PIZZOLANTE LEUZZI GIANLUIGI 638,0 112 56 98 97 82 88 85 (113) 20
94 RUS 22 ANANINA EKATERINA 641,0 21 64 (dnf) 73 59 91 106 92 135
95 GER 12017 BECK ALEXANDRA 642,0 55 17 89 110 (dnc) 139 59 129 44
96 NED 2749 SPEELMAN JEANINE 644,0 79 (121) 58 91 77 73 71 110 85
97 GER 11511 KUHLMANN PIA 645,0 122 128 42 60 52 72 73 (139) 96
98 ITA 7190 MARCANDINO PIETRO 648,0 50 24 128 (dnc) dnc 60 87 105 26
99 GRE 6 XENELIS ARIS 651,0 94 118 119 (dnc) 28 79 113 38 62
100 GER 11695 BERTLING MAREN 656,0 (124) 59 63 72 96 98 102 62 104
101 SUI 1495 KNECHT CYRILL 659,0 113 115 55 (dnc) 34 51 103 64 124
102 ITA 6642 CAMPANA FILIPPO 659,0 50 70 69 85 (dnc) 101 124 104 56
103 SUI 1386 ZUMBUEHL NICK 660,0 87 99 72 42 47 142 57 (146) 114
104 SUI 1336 CORBELLI GIULIA 661,0 78 80 102 96 69 92 66 78 (145)
105 SUI 1381 TISSOT AURELIEN 668,0 56 103 98 82 58 45 58 (dnc) dnc
106 ITA 6766 MASCOLO MATTIA 669,0 37 91 103 101 58 (dnc) 103 152 24
107 SWE 4125 BRUNSTROM MARCUS 671,0 103 98 67 78 95 90 68 106 (109)
108 SVK 88 BONGA JAKUB 674,0 62 88 86 75 67 95 79 (151) 122
109 GER 11684 HABENICHT SILVAN 675,0 98 106 105 59 68 67 108 (134) 64
110 ITA 7023 CALDERA FEDERICA 675,0 (134) 69 69 86 93 121 61 97 79
111 ITA 7425 CAMIN VALERIA 675,0 65 98 78 82 71 103 110 (124) 68
112 ITA 6270 DATTILO LORENZO 676,0 76 (153) 100 81 87 75 103 65 89
113 ITA 6640 LOPEZ MARIA MERCEDES 677,0 103 102 44 75 75 100 98 (154) 80
114 ITA 7022 CIMA FRANCESCO 680,0 114 (dnc) 66 64 71 63 75 144 83
115 ITA 6636 BIANCHI OLIVIERO 683,0 89 71 80 (dnc) dnc 98 44 13 120
116 EST 10 KASK KARL 683,0 121 62 106 95 102 68 107 (132) 22
117 NED 2750 SPEELMAN MARCHIEN 683,0 52 133 51 70 97 76 (ocs) 114 90
118 RUS 156 ILYUHINA ANNA 683,0 (105) 75 89 90 97 94 86 89 63
119 CRO 925 ROZANIC PETRA 684,0 (149) 132 71 37 48 128 86 143 39
120 ITA 8326 DARIO QUINTINI 685,0 130 99 99 84 (dnc) 115 15 90 53
121 POL 1240 STOLZMANN PIOTR 685,0 40 111 71 (dnc) dnc 53 34 40 dnc
122 POL 1890 SIKORSKA IZABELA 689,0 56 40 64 93 (dnc) 43 122 103 dnc
123 ITA 7123 D'ANDREA RICCARDO 690,0 49 52 26 (dnc) dnc 65 66 141 123
124 SUI 1209 JAYET ADRIEN 691,0 71 39 77 85 95 89 128 (145) 107
125 USA 12864 DEGEN ALAN 692,0 140 56 87 (ocs) 81 107 54 126 41
126 ITA 6909 RUARO MANUELE 695,0 (120) 41 78 88 72 107 116 94 99
127 ITA 6183 RIZZOTTO GIADA 699,0 117 116 92 44 79 46 99 (128) 106
128 GER 11752 HAFEMANN LYNN 703,0 79 113 72 50 76 36 109 (dnc) dnc
129 POL 1411 GAJ MICHAL 703,0 73 73 (dnc) 100 101 52 80 109 115
130 EST 153 NIIT HARDO 703,0 (dnc) 110 66 63 70 58 131 63 142
131 GER 11689 BORNEMANN TOMKE 704,0 104 114 62 74 59 79 (121) 95 117
132 ITA 6997 MACCARDI MATILDE 707,0 118 84 95 77 61 84 95 (dnc) 93
133 ITA 91 LA GRUTTA GIUSEPPE 710,0 78 105 64 63 61 83 (145) 125 131
134 USA 11399 DARCY MARCOS 711,0 124 (dnc) 88 96 ocs 38 26 100 71
135 DEN 8168 MUNK LASSE 711,0 135 138 97 93 85 57 32 74 (dnc)
136 ITA 7039 PICA KLARISSA 711,0 86 53 118 121 (dnc) 88 94 77 74
137 ITA 7442 LELLI MAMI FILIPPO 712,0 115 (126) 80 80 74 116 91 59 97
138 GER 11850 LENZ JAN-HENDRIK 714,0 100 (133) 65 82 78 103 124 57 105
139 GER 11328 VON EHREN MORITZ 717,0 25 128 103 73 74 (131) 120 73 121
140 GER 11010 BRUECKNER MORITZ 717,0 89 112 83 86 86 98 98 (127) 65
141 ITA 6955 BALBI VALENTINA 719,0 146 86 82 91 84 86 97 (dnc) 47
142 GER 10334 BERGK LEOPOLD 719,5 120 90 101 97 86 115 35 (135) 75
143 DEN 8084 SANDER DAVID 725,0 105 85 89 74 108 (122) 88 81 95
144 USA 15792 GRIGGS BROOOKE 737,0 121 123 66 94 65 66 86 116 (dnc)
145 GER 12037 FRAATZ LOUIS 740,0 111 108 97 53 92 86 95 98 (141)
146 SUI 1490 STEFAN NAE' 742,0 82 110 98 93 102 53 120 84 (146)
147 ITA 6748 MONTRESOR ZENO 744,0 96 57 93 79 89 107 111 112 (dnc)
148 DEN 8033 SLOTSGAARD JONATHAN 745,0 (158) 102 113 72 77 122 56 71 132
149 SWE 4217 SEBASTIAN ALTERYD 745,0 109 100 94 65 74 103 81 119 (125)
150 GER 10515 RUHNKE ISABEL 748,0 67 126 86 (dnc) 89 97 60 55 dnc
151 ITA 71 SELVAGGIO LAURA 749,0 (149) 97 85 62 86 107 82 87 143
152 SWE 3822 HANES OLIVER 754,0 132 99 79 63 67 86 (143) 136 92
153 POL 1025 MANTHEY MAGDALENA 766,0 25 104 (dns) 67 77 75 102 148 dnc
154 SWE 4160 KOLBY GUSTAV 766,0 128 137 51 36 46 89 (ocs) 142 137
155 SUI 1254 MEMEDI GASTON 770,0 72 74 81 (ocs) 79 130 90 76 dnc
156 SWE 4020 EKDAHL KLARA 771,0 (156) 131 75 82 58 76 62 140 147
157 ITA 6906 GENNA FRANCESCO 782,0 131 120 111 97 66 73 35 (dnc) 149
158 SUI 1339 CORBELLI SIMONA 782,0 88 95 64 63 62 110 147 153 (dnc)
159 ITA 6323 PIRRONE BIANCA 799,0 18 101 121 (dnc) dnc 79 60 dnc 84
160 ESP 933 CORTIZO POL IGNACIO 799,0 96 76 77 84 79 99 120 (dnc) dnc
161 GRE 2398 PAPPAS ANDREAS 804,0 122 44 87 79 (dnc) 119 104 138 111
162 ITA 6440 PEROTTI GIORGIO 821,0 138 110 100 88 86 91 78 130 (148)
163 ITA 672 VALENTINI GIOVANNI 824,0 74 123 (dns) 97 64 63 67 dnc dnc
164 IRL 1155 APLIN GUY 840,0 5 101 116 (dnc) 98 120 98 ocs 134
165 CRO 927 ROZANIC SARA 840,0 145 147 95 78 76 65 105 (150) 129
166 SWE 4204 ERIKSEN MINA 854,0 69 64 57 89 (dnc) 71 ocs dnc dnc
167 ITA 7434 TANZARELLA ANNACHIARA 896,0 68 68 93 99 64 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  SWE 4125 BRUNSTROM MARCUS race 2: sequence no. 64
 

Results JUN - emerald

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 HUN 1285 PECH MIKLOS 568,0 107 74 104 92 83 (113) 105 2 1
2 ITA 5323 FRAVEZZI PIERGIORGIO 585,0 70 47 (dnc) dnc dnc 41 74 3 14
3 POL 919 CHOLEWA PRZEMYSIAW 585,0 23 104 (125) 106 111 104 123 6 8
4 SUI 1373 FLUECK MICHELLE 601,0 30 68 (dnc) dnc dnc 66 69 8 24
5 SUI 1494 MARCHIONNO MAXIME 614,0 38 67 (dnc) dnc 119 114 97 7 4
6 SUI 1449 BIRCHLER CHRISTIAN 629,0 (ocs) 77 9 39 ocs ocs 106 27 35
7 ITA 5374 ZINNGONE SALVATORE 633,0 (137) 103 84 86 85 112 109 48 6
8 CZE 191 SMOLAROVA BARBORA 644,0 (116) 98 112 115 89 100 65 31 34
9 SUI 1516 HANNI LUCA 645,0 (118) 87 96 94 96 112 92 50 18
10 HUN 902 TAKACS LEVENTE 656,0 (dnc) dnc 73 81 56 110 106 22 40
11 POL 1374 CISZKIEWICZ FILIP 665,0 44 81 (dnc) dnc dnc 81 47 5 71
12 GER 11593 MOTZ MARCO 665,0 (129) 128 62 104 121 79 84 70 17
13 ITA 6968 EMANUELA POLIZZOTTI 680,0 (150) 85 96 101 83 122 105 67 21
14 ITA 6093 DI FRAIA CAMILLO 686,0 143 44 (dnc) dnc dnc 39 47 40 37
15 ITA 5545 MANTOVANI LORENZO 688,0 88 118 91 100 94 112 (133) 43 42
16 DEN 8054 HEIDE NICKLAS 696,0 83 133 98 83 99 (138) 113 32 55
17 USA 15643 DORR ROGER 702,0 70 dnc (dnf) dnf 100 129 89 11 85
18 POL 1365 ZELAZNA ANNA 705,0 147 93 94 85 (ocs) 78 121 78 9
19 USA 12812 GRAPENGETER-RUDNICK MEGAN 708,0 85 43 (dnc) dnc dnc 41 115 60 28
20 GRE 7 KARAHALIOU VASILEIA 710,0 (ocs) 19 dnc dnc dnc 59 35 9 84
21 ITA 6793 IZZO LAURA 710,0 70 48 (dnc) dnc dnc 62 80 55 59
22 IRL 1164 GUILFOYLE SEAFRA 711,0 56 58 (dnc) dnc dnc 104 76 45 36
23 POL 1430 PLASZCZYCA EWA 721,0 131 105 (dns) 89 88 113 123 12 60
24 GER 10467 BERGK MAXIMILIAN 724,0 131 (137) 95 105 80 104 93 42 74
25 GER 12244 KOBLER CHRISTIAN 725,0 75 64 124 (dnc) dnc 99 73 14 108
26 ITA 7195 PERILLO MARCO 729,0 91 89 (dns) 95 110 96 152 80 16
27 SVK 992 BABJAKOVA MIRIAM 733,0 81 79 113 110 92 (132) 119 71 68
28 USA 12152 KOEPPEL HARRY 734,0 81 86 102 (dnc) dnc 89 86 13 109
29 ITA 7445 DALL'AGNOLA MATTEO 738,0 55 31 (dnc) dnc dnc 97 ocs 1 50
30 ITA 7328 MURGIA GIUILIA 738,0 (153) 139 90 75 76 93 93 38 134
31 SUI 1188 THEUNINCK NILS 739,0 32 117 85 109 (dnc) 130 111 52 103
32 GER 11354 GERSTMEIER FABIAN 740,0 (145) 144 93 79 73 124 99 87 41
33 DEN 8024 FALHOLT CHRISTOPHER 741,0 110 132 92 87 84 99 (135) 23 114
34 POL 1322 WALTER WIKTORIA 741,0 97 96 (dnc) 114 109 118 114 68 25
35 GER 11889 BLANKENHAGEN FLORIAN 743,0 151 (159) 60 113 99 117 111 63 29
36 POL 1267 MICHALOWSKI RAFAL 743,0 110 86 87 86 88 109 (121) 75 102
37 SWE 4147 DYRELL OSCAR 745,0 83 105 106 107 93 (125) 116 113 22
38 ITA 5542 DEFONTE THOMAS 745,0 90 (142) 90 106 96 140 107 64 52
39 SUI 1390 VAN CAMPENHOUDT MARINE 746,0 130 78 (dnc) 108 dnc 123 31 85 23
40 ITA 7361 MICOZZI EMANUELE 752,0 74 107 114 (raf) dnc 92 11 65 121
41 SUI 1337 STRAUB ZOE' 753,0 104 118 73 108 91 113 (137) 16 130
42 GER 12163 PINKAU PAUL 760,0 19 134 72 45 (ocs) 128 ocs 58 136
43 HUN 131 ELOHAZI DOROTTYA 761,0 57 65 (dns) dnc dnc 106 89 18 90
44 ITA 7314 CAPPA MICHELE 763,0 133 1 (dnc) dnc dnc 143 100 37 13
45 ITA 5746 SABBADINI MARTA 764,0 72 72 105 91 (ocs) 135 110 106 73
46 ITA 7173 GIANMARIA PERINI 766,0 113 30 82 105 (dnc) 96 ocs 66 106
47 ITA 7021 BOTTI FRANCESCO 767,0 128 60 (dnc) dnc dnc 86 101 17 39
48 GER 11764 BRUNOTTE PHILIPP 770,0 58 144 107 117 105 81 143 (148) 15
49 ITA 6848 BARTOLINI SIMONE 771,0 112 91 109 88 (dnc) 124 ocs 76 3
50 ITA 5243 MATTEOTTI MARIANNA 771,0 104 119 (dnc) dnc dnc 99 89 97 20
51 SWE 4214 KNAACK CHRISTIAN 771,0 148 83 74 (dnc) dnc 98 90 72 38
52 GER 11813 LEON MAHNKE 771,0 65 88 115 (dnc) dnc 111 97 84 43
53 SUI 1461 WAGEN KILIAN 773,0 113 111 110 (dnc) dnc 146 89 34 2
54 ITA 5188 SALEMME GLORIA 776,0 106 74 (dnc) dnc dnc 60 90 62 48
55 GRE 623 LEKKAS NIKOS 780,0 96 157 44 (dnc) dnc 108 104 10 93
56 ITA 7233 BERARDI LORENZO 780,0 77 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 95 21 53 30
57 BRA 3240 ESSLE PATRICK 781,0 dne 72 96 (dnc) dnc 74 96 19 88
58 GER 12214 ZIEGENBEIN MARVIN 782,0 134 109 (dnc) 90 85 125 60 47 132
59 USA 15067 BARTON JACK 787,0 37 108 (dnc) dnc dnc 101 90 21 94
60 ITA 7194 DE FRANCO GIANCARLO 787,0 123 99 96 101 96 132 110 30 (140)
61 GER 11894 FABIAN CLEMENS 792,0 93 131 (dns) 104 102 125 72 24 141
62 RUS 1 KRAVCHENKO MARINA 792,0 54 98 (dnc) 107 94 90 145 140 64
63 GER 11772 MOELLER SVEN 796,0 82 122 (dnc) dnc dnc 89 94 61 12
64 ITA 6598 CAMPORESI GIORGIA 796,0 (dns) 99 66 112 91 106 157 120 45
65 SWE 4189 JOHANSSON HANNA 798,0 95 80 (dnc) dnc dnc 115 75 15 82
66 POL 1023 NOWARA MACIEJ 800,0 128 117 (dnc) 88 76 114 130 137 10
67 POL 1269 PELC JAKUB 800,0 42 135 (dnc) dnc dnc 96 119 25 47
68 GER 12215 BRANDT JONAS 801,0 125 125 102 (dnc) ocs 73 111 90 7
69 GER 11315 POHL ULRICH 802,0 72 87 (dnc) dnc dnc 105 124 20 58
70 ITA 6708 CICERI FILIPPO 802,0 117 116 88 (dnc) dnc 68 72 73 100
71 USA 15064 CARNEVALE CHAZ 806,0 133 127 79 76 65 117 (139) 99 110
72 ITA 5835 CALABRE' GIULIO 807,0 (dnc) dnc 79 dnc dnc 55 61 36 72
73 SUI 1400 FATTORINI RICARDO 811,0 46 116 (dnc) dnc dnc 108 112 4 89
74 ITA 6771 CARTA FEDERICO 812,0 138 (dnc) 63 68 dnc 93 dnc 28 86
75 POL 1326 STEFANIAK JULIA 814,0 81 (154) 113 94 81 127 80 119 119
76 ITA 74 SCARPITTA ANDREA 816,0 102 84 97 112 (dnc) 134 118 142 27
77 GER 11730 STEFFEN HAMANN 820,0 78 139 99 (dnc) 85 141 99 122 129
78 USA 15084 CARNEVALE COLTON 823,0 116 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 31 52 89 31
79 POR 2428 MELO FRANCISCO 823,0 106 112 (dnc) dnc dnc 116 74 46 33
80 ITA 6651 CARUSO BIANCA 825,0 69 32 (dnc) dnc dnc 85 127 49 127
81 SWE 4220 THIRINGER-JOHANSSON JOHANNA 826,0 110 155 (dns) 96 83 102 137 132 11
82 HUN 507 GYAPJAS ZSOMBOR 831,0 29 (dnc) 90 dnc dnc 90 136 35 115
83 ITA 7371 BENEDETTA TIMINERI 831,0 63 102 100 (dns) 91 101 114 136 124
84 ITA 6531 CAPUANO SERGIO 832,0 141 104 (dnc) 101 115 125 49 144 53
85 SUI 1394 ORMOND BRYAN 836,0 67 (137) 112 108 106 127 85 96 135
86 GER 11976 GOTZ NATALIE 837,0 98 146 118 95 102 84 115 79 (150)
87 ITA 7209 GIONDI MATTEO 839,0 63 81 (dnc) dnc dnc 109 87 51 112
88 ITA 7297 MELIS SILVIA 840,0 116 113 (dnc) dnc dnc 88 61 69 57
89 POL 1327 ZIEBA KAMIL 843,0 39 119 (dnc) 120 dnc 82 126 138 51
90 ITA 6772 CORICA FRANCESCO 843,0 119 110 91 70 95 105 100 (154) 153
91 GER 10663 BOECK JAN MICHAEL 843,0 142 97 101 (dnc) 99 121 95 92 96
92 DEN 7992 JAHN ANDERS 849,0 11 104 (dnc) dnc dnc 147 136 110 5
93 DEN 7879 JENSEN JACOB 849,0 109 125 119 112 94 (149) 86 81 123
94 ITA 75 SCARPITTA MARCO 850,0 126 107 131 (dnc) 108 151 115 93 19
95 ITA 6847 TIGOLI FRANCESCO 850,0 120 101 (dns) 101 dnc 132 129 33 66
96 ITA 6241 SAMPAOLI FEDERICO 850,0 64 127 116 99 104 123 125 (135) 92
97 GER 11412 PULS NORA MARIA 854,0 99 139 85 (dnc) dnc 120 96 101 46
98 GER 11071 PICKER CHRISTOPH 858,0 90 115 (dnc) dnc dnc 102 88 57 70
99 GRE 1081 OTTOVIANI GIASMIN 861,0 145 107 89 106 (dsq) 93 113 41 dnc
100 GER 11656 SCHMITZ NICLAS 863,0 77 122 108 (dnc) dnc 80 137 26 145
101 CZE 110 BACHTIK LUKAS 865,0 118 91 111 110 109 (122) 118 111 97
102 LTU 928 VOLUNGEVICIUS JUSTAS 866,0 96 86 (dnc) dnc dnc 73 97 103 75
103 ITA 7064 MAMUSA GIANLUIGI 866,0 123 143 (dns) 107 111 105 84 116 77
104 ITA 7068 FRANCESCO FAVRUZZO 870,0 146 130 (dnc) dnc 92 105 123 74 32
105 ITA 7309 SCABARDI SIMONE 871,0 135 25 (dnc) dnc dnc 130 55 44 146
106 GER 11478 CLAUS FABIAN 872,0 129 151 107 100 94 (ocs) 132 98 61
107 GER 11871 SCHMEDDING PHILIPP 875,0 101 125 (dns) 105 dnc 129 76 91 80
108 IRL 1278 PHELAN CHRISTOPHER 879,0 48 51 (dnc) 116 dnc 149 ocs 54 125
109 GER 11905 GEBHARDT LARA 879,0 60 83 (dnc) dnc dnc 102 142 94 62
110 ITA 5478 MELOTTI ALESSANDRO 880,0 108 (147) 130 104 101 103 97 124 113
111 NOR 3414 BUE CHRISTOFFER 883,0 77 106 (dnc) dnc dnc 75 121 77 91
112 ITA 6470 BUCCIARELLI FILIPPO 885,0 137 130 117 (dnc) 95 113 117 29 147
113 POL 1830 URBAS ZOFIA 887,0 (155) 148 106 111 112 145 78 39 148
114 POL 1080 WTOCH TUKASZ 887,0 92 94 94 92 (bfd) ocs 117 dnc 63
115 ITA 6136 BARTOLI ALESSIO 888,0 126 152 87 95 (dnc) 129 82 134 83
116 ITA 7235 RISATTI SIMONE 891,0 93 128 101 90 (ocs) 137 103 141 98
117 GER 11903 HENKEL VIOLA 892,0 117 64 (dns) 110 dnc dnc 102 109 54
118 POL 976 KORCZAK-SIWICKA ANNA 897,0 138 100 119 98 (dnc) 148 101 149 44
119 GER 12162 WIESE LUKAS 897,0 115 124 129 107 98 119 (138) 129 76
120 FIN 361 SOINI VENLA 899,0 109 117 105 (dnc) dnc 92 122 121 65
121 GER 12110 WLOCH YANNEK 905,0 51 107 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 82 105 56
122 SUI 1402 GEISSBUHLER NICOLAS 909,0 136 128 118 111 118 142 130 (146) 26
123 DEN 7869 SORENSEN FREDERIK 909,0 57 122 108 (dnc) dnc 144 125 118 67
124 GER 12218 ROOS MORTEN 910,0 132 148 104 114 94 119 (ocs) 56 143
125 SUI 1331 JAYET MAUD 914,0 109 96 (dnc) dnc dnc 129 57 100 87
126 SUI 1465 ENGSTROM ALEXANDER 915,0 135 149 114 20 117 (dnc) 133 114 133
127 ITA 7306 TRASIMENI GIORGIO 915,0 119 37 (dnc) dnc dnc 53 ocs 107 95
128 ITA 7125 GUIDI RICCARDO 918,0 100 121 (dsq) dnc dnc 112 66 82 101
129 SUI 1291 STAHELI CEDRIC 918,0 (145) 136 104 100 97 131 126 125 99
130 ITA 7347 DAMONTE CLAUDIA 924,0 102 116 (dnc) dnc dnc 72 65 126 107
131 POL 985 JACKOWSKI KAROL 926,0 157 113 93 102 101 (ocs) 153 102 105
132 SUI 1163 ALBERTELLI SIMON 934,0 107 156 (dnc) dnc 99 116 96 143 49
133 GER 12184 LUISE NIEMEYER 935,0 139 133 111 72 90 117 106 (dnc) dnc
134 GER 11744 NILS BORDASCH 936,0 (155) 120 101 89 98 128 127 151 122
135 GRE 1080 VRETOU KORINA 939,0 144 124 (dnc) dnc dnc 59 53 112 111
136 GER 10312 SCHULER NIKLAS 950,0 140 142 127 109 103 (154) 133 117 79
137 ITA 6747 SENNI LUCA 952,0 136 120 (dnc) dnc dnc 112 40 59 149
138 GER 12159 FUNKEN MARC 953,0 49 136 (dnc) dnc dnc 118 112 86 116
139 SUI 1342 NADIA MAGNIN 953,0 61 (153) 122 108 120 152 143 127 120
140 POL 1286 DZIK KAJETAN 953,0 62 114 (dnc) dnc dnc 123 102 88 128
141 GER 11860 LEITL MATTHIAS 953,0 102 112 104 (dnc) dnc 126 119 104 118
142 DEN 8173 LAUGESEN ANNE METTE 960,0 44 114 (dnc) dnc dnc 144 138 115 69
143 ITA 6212 FRANCESCO CAMPAGNA 963,0 (153) 139 93 98 93 130 140 128 142
144 ITA 7272 SANTONI TOMMASO 965,0 27 70 (dnc) dnc dnc 115 83 dnc dnc
145 BER 1060 STAN SAM 965,0 33 90 (dnc) dnc dnc 102 122 131 151
146 SUI 1456 BIANDA MICHELE 965,0 132 100 103 109 (dnc) 127 118 150 126
147 GRE 2392 KALAMATIANOU MARINA 971,0 148 140 103 (dnc) 100 103 130 130 117
148 GER 11221 HARMS JANNEK 973,0 142 144 109 (dnc) 92 126 126 95 139
149 ITA 6635 BUZZANCA ARTURO 977,0 141 147 115 118 107 150 116 83 (154)
150 POL 1335 KNUROWSKI SZYMON 984,0 37 145 126 (dnc) dnc 136 116 152 104
151 GER 12010 MATTHIESEN ANNIKA 985,0 17 54 76 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
152 GRE 1744 THEODOROS TSOURAKIS 990,0 74 96 (dnc) dnc dnc 110 40 dnc dnc
153 NOR 3526 DIETZE VERENA 993,0 130 152 105 (dnc) dnc 116 105 139 78
154 GER 11793 LESKE MARC 993,0 158 (159) 92 92 81 146 135 145 144
155 GER 10603 RHEINHEIMER FLORIAN 995,0 136 109 128 (dnc) dnc 124 102 147 81
156 SUI 1353 MOSER RAPHAEL 998,0 99 (dnc) 92 dnc dnc 84 127 123 137
157 ITA 6991 CREVATIN ASHIK 1012,0 140 143 111 102 97 133 (164) 155 131
158 ESP 118 FIGUEIRAS ALONSO BERNAL 1019,0 108 102 (dnc) dnc dnc 80 118 108 dnc
159 ESP 1322 PEREZ-BOUZADA BARAVELLI SARA 1034,0 132 150 109 103 113 135 140 (153) 152
160 GER 11743 BROEDERMANN TIM 1040,0 87 56 124 (dnc) 103 dnc dnc dnc dnc
161 GER 11815 VINZENZ HAFENMAIR 1041,0 115 129 121 (dnc) 105 159 141 133 138
162 POL 709 EDYTA DYDER 1055,0 119 78 (dnc) dnc dnc 109 79 dnc dnc
163 ITA 4908 VINCENZI RICCARDO 1057,0 43 8 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
164 CZE 51 MINKSOVA BARBORA 1059,0 143 135 (dnc) 94 78 132 143 dnc dnc
165 ITA 111 RICCARDO ZAMBERLAN 1066,0 120 83 (dnc) dnc dnc 116 77 dnc dnc
166 DEN 8108 KOLD FIE 1069,0 49 14 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  USA 15643 DORR ROGER race 2: sequence no. 50
  ITA 5243 MATTEOTTI MARIANNA race 5: 75 scores
  GER 11730 STEFFEN HAMANN race 1: sequence no. 6
 

Results JUN - pearl

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ITA 7433 DITONNO ILARIA 812,0 144 80 (dnc) dnc dnc 107 127 16 2
2 HUN 1855 CSEBI FLORA HANNA 818,0 59 100 (dnc) dnc dnc 155 148 8 12
3 POL 931 MARZEION PAULINA 825,0 103 130 (dnc) dnc dnc 85 129 26 16
4 GER 12226 SKYRDE FLORIAN 831,0 88 75 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 131 27 6
5 ITA 7254 OMANN HERBERT 832,0 106 26 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 1 27
6 POL 1324 HERBE CEZARY 832,0 123 131 122 (dnc) dnc 80 ocs 23 17
7 GER 11024 HARTBECKE FINN HENDRIK 838,0 75 135 (dnc) dnc dnc 137 118 29 8
8 POL 1321 SKRZYPKIEWICZ MICHAL 839,0 38 146 125 (dnc) dnc dnc 145 19 30
9 SUI 1196 ANDRIN THEUS 842,0 67 132 (dnc) dnc dnc 144 107 28 28
10 ITA 6953 GUBITOSI ANDREA 853,0 112 134 (dnc) dnc dnc 109 140 12 10
11 GER 11548 PROBANDT LEON 857,0 124 83 (dnc) dnc dnc 110 ocs 2 34
12 GER 11301 FELIX TANZER 862,0 157 148 (dnc) dnc dnc 138 79 42 94
13 USA 14239 WHITMYER ADELE 867,0 96 106 (dnc) dnc dnc 147 117 14 51
14 POL 1287 KOLOMANSKI MAREK 868,0 52 138 (dnc) dnc dnc 131 146 30 35
15 IRL 1154 FINNEGAN RUAIRI 869,0 84 129 (dnc) dnc dnc 124 119 17 60
16 GER 12135 YAO LEON 870,0 105 123 (dnc) dnc dnc 127 124 3 52
17 ITA 7069 CAPOVILLA LODOVICA 875,0 (dnc) 147 dnc dns 96 133 100 37 26
18 SVK 917 ORLOVSKA MARTINA 885,0 99 132 (dnc) dnc dnc 149 134 13 22
19 ITA 6567 GIULIANI RAFFAELE 888,0 146 111 (dnc) dnc dnc 152 111 11 21
20 POL 1991 SIKORA WIKTORIA 889,0 101 73 100 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 88 23
21 SUI 1334 MALMSTROM BJORN 892,0 91 146 (dnc) dnc dnc 97 115 103 4
22 GER 10730 BUTTENBERG FRIEDRICH 892,0 139 148 117 (dnc) 93 dnc 133 41 53
23 IRL 1173 BROWNLOW PHILIP 893,0 143 162 (dnc) dnc dnc 91 139 4 18
24 ITA 5929 LANZILLO FABIANA 904,0 128 92 (dnc) dnc dnc 133 106 7 102
25 GER 11503 KLOSE MAX 908,0 123 136 (dnc) dnc dnc 134 114 40 25
26 SWE 4026 ROSELL SARAH 908,0 151 (dnc) dsq 51 dnc 133 127 38 72
27 GER 11806 ENDLICHER MAXIMILIAN 910,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 100 122 5 11
28 ITA 6750 BRIANI FRANCESCO 913,0 137 136 (dnc) 103 dnc 147 135 74 13
29 GER 11467 KNEDEL LUKAS 915,0 125 111 (dnc) 113 100 dnc dnc 33 97
30 SWE 4083 DUBOIS ANDREA 915,0 83 140 (dsq) dnc dnc 111 122 80 43
31 ITA 6604 SPATAFORA ALBERTO 916,0 (dnc) 94 dnc dnc dnc 122 131 6 59
32 ITA 7353 BONICALZA LUCA 917,0 108 119 (dnc) dnc dnc 143 139 63 9
33 GER 11939 BORNEMANN HELWE 917,0 44 154 (dnc) dnc dnc 131 132 35 85
34 SWE 3883 OLJELUND ELIN 917,0 60 116 (dnc) dnc dnc 140 125 36 104
35 ITA 6688 GIUDICEANDREA ANNA 923,0 137 101 (dnc) dnc dnc 114 129 82 24
36 SWE 4222 PERSSON CECILIA 923,0 98 145 (dnc) dnc dnc 121 124 34 65
37 GER 11359 HARMS TORBEN 924,0 127 108 (dnc) dnc dnc 115 147 20 71
38 POL 1329 ZIEBA KONRAD 927,0 151 140 (dnc) dnc dnc 77 115 15 93
39 ITA 7003 LUCA BARONI 931,0 148 101 (dnc) dnc dnc 95 105 22 124
40 ITA 6670 NOBERASCO NICOLO 933,0 106 117 113 (dnc) dnc dnc 125 99 37
41 GER 10469 WEICHERT FLORIAN 934,0 117 113 (dnc) dnc dnc 128 138 46 56
42 ITA 5907 IORIO NICOLA 937,0 147 102 (dnc) dnc 107 151 136 48 78
43 SIN 3277 TAN ANDREW 940,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 142 88 9 29
44 POL 1133 WILCZYNSKI KAJETAN 945,0 135 93 (dnc) dnc dnc 114 142 10 115
45 POL 1332 WOJDA KAROL 950,0 107 145 109 (dnc) dnc 140 163 76 42
46 SUI 1444 LOICK SAVARY 952,0 152 131 (dnc) dnc dnc 128 113 51 41
47 FIN 429 PARTANEN ERICA 953,0 131 92 (dnc) dnc dnc 148 ocs 47 31
48 ITA 5070 MASSINI ERMANNO 953,0 121 111 (dnc) dnc dnc 159 141 53 32
49 GER 11622 RIMMELE XAVER 959,0 133 126 (dnc) dnc dnc 145 114 43 62
50 GER 11687 LOEFFLER FENJA 960,0 141 115 (dnc) dnc 93 145 128 90 80
51 GRE 5 GIANNAKOS DIMITRIS 964,0 97 141 (dnc) dnc dnc 136 131 39 84
52 LTU 81 OVCINNIKOV VALERIJ 966,0 154 (dnc) 114 dns 108 130 107 95 90
53 ITA 7071 BELTRAME BIANCA 973,0 153 129 (dnc) dnc dnc 148 144 24 39
54 SUI 1366 CEMIN MARCO 974,0 (dnc) 127 dnc dnc dnc 105 108 64 66
55 RUS 5 RODOMAKINA ANASTASIA 976,0 136 144 (dnc) dnc dnc 155 134 57 14
56 POL 1044 ALBRECHT ALEXSANDER 976,0 136 124 (dnc) dnc dnc 111 137 45 87
57 DEN 7937 KNUDSEN ALIICE BJERRE 976,0 138 124 (dnc) dnc dnc 126 141 50 61
58 ITA 5225 VEDOVELLI ALESSANDRO 976,0 (dnc) dnc 117 dnc 114 133 104 60 112
59 ITA 5145 RAGOSA GIULIA 983,0 85 130 (dnc) dnc dnc 118 142 ocs 5
60 RUS 68 SHCHERBAKOVA MARINA 984,0 106 153 (dnc) dnc dnc 145 144 62 38
61 POL 1200 GAWLIK KAROLINA 985,0 150 130 (dnc) dnc dnc 124 132 18 95
62 POL 1281 KUTEK MARCIN 986,0 141 121 (dnc) dnc dnc 121 130 101 36
63 DEN 7956 KAELDSO SILJE 988,0 121 114 (dnc) dnc dnc 117 114 dnc 19
64 POL 1008 KOWALSKI MIKOIAJ 991,0 115 141 (dnc) dnc dnc 135 117 83 64
65 ITA 6525 GIULIA SPATA 997,0 130 134 (dnc) dnc dnc 138 120 81 58
66 ITA 7232 ALFREDO CHIODI 1001,0 124 143 127 (dnc) dnc 149 138 44 108
67 POL 1285 WASNIEWSKI PAWEL 1002,0 108 118 (dnc) dnc dnc 108 151 61 120
68 ITA 6804 PERRONE CAPANO MARINA 1003,0 154 (dsq) dnc dnc dnc 111 94 31 109
69 IRL 1161 BRIEN JACK 1003,0 (dnc) 151 116 122 dnc 119 150 78 99
70 ITA 6565 LOMBARDI FEDERICO 1003,0 143 143 120 (dns) 113 150 147 84 103
71 GER 10945 SPERLING TOM 1007,0 114 134 (dnc) dnc ocs 146 143 94 40
72 POL 929 JANICKI MIKOIAJ 1013,0 144 158 (dnc) dnc dnc 126 149 93 7
73 NOR 3469 WROLL EVENSEN MARTINE 1016,0 91 141 (dnc) dnc dnc 146 dnc 77 57
74 RUS 607 PANCHENKO IVAN 1017,0 159 145 102 119 (dnc) 139 145 102 106
75 SUI 1398 GUGGISBERG MICHELE 1018,0 119 150 (dnc) dnc dnc 121 104 114 74
76 CZE 514 VALDHANSOVA KLARA 1019,0 155 119 (dnc) dnc dnc 106 117 119 67
77 ITA 7322 MAIENZA IACOPO 1021,0 129 114 (dnc) dnc dnc 140 141 79 82
78 SUI 1365 ROEMPP JANIK 1026,0 125 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 119 134 71 73
79 ESP 931 YANEZ VENTIN PEDRO 1027,0 127 90 (dnc) dnc dnc 123 139 ocs 45
80 GER 11295 BAUMANN FELIX 1028,0 141 112 (dnc) dnc dnc 139 132 ocs 1
81 ITA 6629 BARONI CAROLINA 1029,0 95 145 (dnc) dnc dnc 129 162 32 130
82 GBR 5451 QUINTON RAFAELLA 1032,0 118 121 (dnc) dnc 110 117 160 128 110
83 ITA 5368 GRUSOVIN THOMAS 1040,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 118 148 25 77
84 SUI 1222 REHM RETO 1043,0 152 129 (dnc) dnc dnc 150 ocs 105 3
85 SVK 780 KRAKER BRANIMIR 1044,0 149 153 (dnc) dnc dnc 142 138 58 68
86 ESP 1650 BASTON VILABOA JORGE 1045,0 144 151 (dnc) dnc dnc 159 dnc 67 20
87 GER 11064 ACHTENHAGEN MALTE 1045,0 140 118 (dnc) dnc dnc 123 ocs 113 47
88 GER 10704 KAECHELEN MAXIMILIAN 1045,0 100 127 (dnc) dnc dnc 126 123 66 dnc
89 SUI 1440 SUTER MORITZ 1051,0 139 156 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 69 15
90 GER 11728 BORNEMANN JUSTUS 1056,0 110 149 (dnc) dnc dnc 110 119 106 126
91 POL 958 MALINSKI MATEUSZ 1059,0 116 131 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 92 48
92 ITA 7006 VITALI LUCA 1060,0 126 144 114 (dnc) dnc 144 134 dnc 63
93 POL 1439 WTOCH KRZYSTOF 1060,0 (dnc) 150 dnc dnc dnc 120 142 75 69
94 DEN 7865 STEFFENSEN KASPER 1060,0 150 149 126 (dnc) dnc 77 151 121 118
95 GBR 5682 BIRD GEMMA 1064,0 105 135 (dnc) dnc dnc 161 151 126 50
96 DEN 8133 KRISTENSEN LAURA B B 1065,0 152 152 (dnc) dnc dnc 139 158 52 76
97 GER 11423 HANISCH JAKOB 1068,0 109 150 (dnc) dnc dnc 120 148 124 81
98 GER 11717 DUNOW MARCEL 1072,0 142 137 (dnc) dnc dnc 136 155 87 79
99 SUI 1338 VON WERDT LILIAN 1074,0 147 143 (dnc) dnc dnc 156 112 91 89
100 SUI 1240 REINHART PATRICK 1078,0 148 155 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 70 33
101 GER 10264 ANTHON JOHN 1082,0 146 154 (dnc) dnc dnc 135 dnc 73 70
102 DEN 7938 ANDERSEN GUSTAV 1088,0 143 157 (dnc) 104 dnc 160 146 96 114
103 POL 1175 BARGANSKI MARCIN 1092,0 138 132 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 154 89 75
104 GER 11975 SKYRDE JULIAN 1092,0 148 113 (dnc) dnc dnc 138 134 125 98
105 SUI 1412 STADLER NICOLAS 1093,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 158 dnc 49 46
106 POL 1765 JATCZAK MATEUSZ 1096,0 (dnc) 138 129 dnc dnc 158 149 98 88
107 POL 982 MALINOWSKA AGNIESZKA 1096,0 139 135 (dnc) dnc dnc 157 123 115 91
108 DEN 7833 JOHANSEN JONATHAN JUNG 1099,0 92 154 (dnc) dnc dnc 156 142 133 86
109 POL 980 BEAUMONT DAMIEN 1099,0 149 126 (dnc) dnc dnc 136 135 100 117
110 POL 1232 BACZYNSKI WIKTOR 1099,0 dne 151 123 (dnc) 104 157 153 120 123
111 GBR 5742 WEBB JAMIE 1101,0 129 (ocs) dnc dnc dnc 104 141 56 ocs
112 GER 11621 RIMMELE ANICA 1102,0 71 146 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 117 96
113 ITA 5253 CARNAROLI RICCARDO 1106,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 160 152 111 129
114 ITA 6951 DE CRESCENZO MATTEO 1111,0 (ocs) 157 dnc dnc dnc 138 126 65 121
115 DEN 8123 NISSEN VICTORIA 1115,0 131 95 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 51 dnc dnc
116 GER 11414 NEUHAUSSER LUCAS CRISTOBAL 1119,0 133 134 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 140 86 122
117 ITA 7198 TAROCCO ADALBERTO 1123,0 154 152 (dnc) 111 dnc 154 ocs ocs 49
118 ITA 6461 GISLON ELENA 1123,0 157 147 (dnc) dnc dnc 156 136 136 55
119 POL 1126 BEAUMONT AMELIA 1124,0 156 155 123 (dnc) dnc 140 146 108 128
120 DEN 7603 BOISEN TAMMI 1125,0 112 158 117 (dnc) dnc ocs 165 110 127
121 ITA 6579 SOFIA GIUFFRIDA 1128,0 89 142 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 159 123 111
122 DEN 8088 ERIKSEN JOHN MIELOW 1128,0 147 160 (dnc) dnc dnc 141 136 107 101
123 POL 337 KRUSZYNSKI JAKUB 1129,0 111 129 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 146 72 ocs
124 SWE 4251 NORDQUIST ANDREA 1131,0 159 146 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 54 100
125 SUI 1306 SCHITTNY VALENTIN 1131,0 139 133 (dnc) dnc dnc 143 137 112 131
126 GER 7921 MAREIKE BORDASCH 1132,0 101 140 (dnc) dnc dnc 158 126 104 dnc
127 LAT 99 ZAIKALNS ROLANDS 1133,0 142 148 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 127 44
128 DEN 7482 HANSEN SIGNE SOGAARD 1134,0 160 156 (dnc) dnc dnc 160 ocs 21 133
129 ITA 7005 CARNEVALI GIAMMARCO 1134,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dns dnc 132 129 109 92
130 SUI 1218 BART SERGE 1134,0 135 120 (dnc) dnc dnc 135 144 97 ocs
131 ESP 932 SAIZ BROCOS ANDRES 1136,5 120 159 (dnc) dnc dnc 134 161 59 ocs
132 NOR 3184 HAUGSTAD BIRK KVITRUD 1144,0 152 (ocs) dnc dnc dnc 153 144 55 136
133 SUI 1463 RUEGG FELIX 1145,0 (ocs) 75 dnc dnc dnc 100 132 dnc dnc
134 ITA 6996 VALLON MARCO 1146,0 (ocs) 36 dns 104 dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
135 SWE 3961 JOHANNA SOMMARLUND 1159,0 153 158 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 122 54
136 ITA 5901 DINA SIMONE 1159,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc 68 83
137 ITA 5814 SPIJKERS BRYAN 1161,0 (ocs) 138 dnc dnc dnc dne 99 85 ocs
138 GER 10509 FLORIAN G?TZ 1176,0 156 149 (dnc) ocs dnc 154 150 118 113
139 ITA 7237 BALZARINI GIACOMO 1179,0 126 115 (dnc) dnc dnc 137 131 dnc ocs
140 ITA 6299 PICOTTI MARIA 1182,0 154 123 (dnc) dnc dnc 141 154 137 137
141 ITA 6756 BORTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO 1186,0 158 150 (dnc) dnc dnc 134 144 130 134
142 DEN 7716 QUORNING PETER 1192,0 125 160 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 116 119
143 ITA 5468 VALLE FEDERICO 1193,0 153 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 151 139 139 107
144 DEN 7341 FAVLUND DANIEL 1194,0 149 157 (dnc) dnc dnc 148 150 138 116
145 POL 1111 JUSZCZAK PIOTR 1202,0 144 136 (dnc) dnc dnc 143 109 dnc dnc
146 ITA 6983 LIBARDI DAVIDE 1206,0 dne 137 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc 140 132 125
147 LAT 49 EISTREIKE RUTA 1209,0 (ocs) 159 dnc dnc dnc 147 130 134 135
148 SUI 1439 GYSI DENNIS 1210,0 157 158 (dnc) dnc dnc 157 dnc 129 105
149 POL 1248 SOSNOWSKA KATARZYNA 1220,0 152 141 (dnc) dnc dnc 141 116 dnc dnc
150 GER 10848 BUJAK PAUL 1225,0 134 139 (dnc) dnc dnc 153 129 dnc dnc
151 ITA 6023 LAZZARIN COSTANZA 1233,0 105 122 (dnf) dns dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
152 ITA 6249 PELLICANO' MATTIA 1237,0 159 123 (dnc) dnc dnc 139 146 ocs ocs
153 GER 12192 FUNKEN VIVIANA 1252,0 91 155 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
154 ITA 5823 FROESA MARCUS 1254,0 154 161 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 135 132
155 POL 753 PAWLAK MAIGORZATA 1260,0 151 140 (dnc) dnc dnc 152 147 dnc dnc
156 SUI 1309 KRUISINGA JONATHAN 1265,0 150 142 (dnc) dnc dnc ocs 135 ocs ocs
157 SUI 1446 PACHER GUSTAV 1291,0 161 160 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc 131 dnc
158 LAT 61 VAVERE ARVIDS 1295,0 158 163 (dnc) dnc dnc 155 149 dnc dnc
159 ITA 6722 FACONDINI LORENZO 1312,0 150 (ocs) dnc dnc dnc dnc 156 dnc dnc
160 USA 16328 PACINI BERNARDO 1317,0 155 156 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
161 USA 13445 PACINI ASTRID 1330,0 156 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
162 ITA 6236 MARTINI MIRIAM 1342,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
162 ITA 6446 PENINI ANDREA 1342,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
162 ITA 6988 TOTERO WANKELMUTH STAPHYLOS 1342,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
162 ITA 7151 QUAGGIOTTI GIOVANNI 1342,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
162 NOR 3403 HAMMARSTROM KARIANNE 1342,0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc dnc
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  GER 11301 FELIX TANZER race 1: sequence no. 25
  ITA 5253 CARNAROLI RICCARDO race 2: sequence no. 50
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.012
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/