26° LAKE GARDE MEETING - OPTIMIST CLASS

Results CAD - division A

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 ITA 7252 PILATI MATTEO, Male, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BRENZONE 7,0 2 1 1 (6) 3
2 GRE 1 OIKONOMIDIS KOSTANTINOS, Male, N.C. KATOIKON VOULIAGMENIS 9,0 (19) 5 1 1 2
3 ITA 6963 FERRARI GIORGIO, Male, CTV MESSINA 15,0 (24) 3 2 6 4
4 POR 2434 SANCHES ANDRÉ, Male, CLUBE NAVAL DE PORTIMÃO 17,0 5 8 3 (10) 1
5 ITA 6261 ROCHELLI ILARIA, Female, SVBG 17,0 (ocs) 4 4 4 5
6 ITA 4810 STOCCHERO LEONADO, Male, CVTORBOLE 18,0 1 1 (16) 13 3
7 POL 910 DAMIAN JASKÓLSKI, Male, S.E.J.K. POGON 19,0 7 (12) 6 1 5
8 ITA 7468 DAMONTE LORENZO, Male, CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA 23,0 (ocs) 4 10 2 7
9 ITA 8 MICHELINI LUIGI, Male, RYCCSAVOIA 27,0 7 3 13 (21) 4
10 ITA 7213 MIRRA RICCARDO, Male, UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO 32,0 1 14 (21) 4 13
11 ITA 7024 BENDANDI RICCARDO, Male, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE 37,0 16 7 5 (18) 9
12 POL 1444 KWASNA MAGDA, Female, CHKZ CHOJNICE 38,0 10 16 (dnc) 11 1
13 BRA 3372 ELSTRODT GABRIEL, Male, YC SANTO AMARO 39,0 21 6 2 (dnc) 10
14 ITA 6107 FEDERICO FORNASARI, Male, SCG SALO 41,0 4 8 (28) 9 20
15 DEN 8002 GRAVERSEN LAERKE, Female, FREDERICIA SEJLKLUB 42,0 (21) 9 11 14 8
16 RUS 147 STOLBNEVA EKATERINA, Female, SOCHI SAILING SCHOOL 43,0 24 (39) 8 3 8
17 ITA 6272 PIETRO LUZZAGO, Male, SCG SALO 44,0 9 6 7 22 (dnc)
18 RUS 414 YSHKOV NIKITA, Male, VODNIK 45,0 20 (38) 3 5 17
19 GRE 2399 STASINOPOULOS DIMOS, Male, NAUTICAL CLUB OF RAFINA 50,0 (30) 10 5 15 20
20 ITA 8136 BARTOLI AURELIO, Male, CIRCOLO VELA CESENATICO 53,0 14 16 (24) 8 15
21 ITA 7102 GUELTRINI NICOLÒ, Male, CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA 54,0 (25) 5 25 10 14
22 POL 1274 DUBIEL AGNIESZKA, Female, TS KUSNIA RYBNIK 55,0 5 22 20 8 (44)
23 ITA 6533 MARCO CARLUCCI, Male, SCG SALO 55,0 8 25 10 (33) 12
24 ITA 7354 GAJO FILIPPO, Male, COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA 57,0 3 18 21 (27) 15
25 GER 12206 SCHROEDER ANTON F.G., Male, MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL-CLUB 64,0 (33) 17 18 11 18
26 EST 135 OUNAP MARTIN, Male, SAAREMAA MERISPORDI SELTS 64,0 (31) 13 12 15 24
27 ESP 1654 CANO NESTOR, Male, C. N. MASNOU 65,0 (34) 7 25 12 21
28 SUI 1329 MASMEJAN SAMUEL, Male, CLUB NAUTIQUE DE PULLY 65,0 15 28 11 (45) 11
29 ITA 7220 BAGLIONI MATTEO, Male, CLUB VELICO CASTIGLIONESE 66,0 (48) 10 31 23 2
30 ITA 6588 REGGENTE PAOLO, Male, SVBG 66,0 23 (46) 20 16 7
31 ITA 6833 TOBLINI EMIL, Male, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 67,0 3 2 29 33 (ocs)
32 ITA 6975 SACCOMANI GIOVANNI, Male, COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA DI VENEZI 69,0 25 15 18 (28) 11
33 GER 12003 LAMAY GWENDAL, Male, SCE- SEGELCLUB ECKERNFORDE 72,0 22 19 19 12 (27)
34 ITA 7218 MUSONE GIACOMO, Male, C.N.RIMINI 74,0 8 2 (dnc) 30 34
35 ITA 6831 PLANCHESTAINER GIANMARCO, Male, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 75,0 23 14 (dnc) 32 6
36 DEN 7875 SMEDEGAARD LAURA CILLE, Female, SKOVSHOVED SEJLKLUB 78,0 11 32 33 2 (45)
37 ITA 7184 DUBBINI ALESSANDRA, Female, CVTORBOLE 79,0 9 19 (27) 25 26
38 ITA 7162 MARCHESINI MARIA VITTORIA, Female, SVBG 80,0 (32) 30 15 3 32
39 ITA 5276 SISTIANI GIULIO, Male, SVBG 82,0 42 (48) 12 16 12
40 DEN 8086 SAOUMA-PEDERSEN NATACHA, Female, KERTEMINDE SEJLKLUB 86,0 (39) 30 7 17 32
41 DEN 8094 AMMUNDSEN AMANDA, Female, SKAERBAEK BAADEKLUB 86,0 (66) 21 23 28 14
42 LTU 555 OVCINNIKOV ROMAS, Male, SAILING SCHOOL BANGPUTYS 86,0 20 21 (dnc) 20 25
43 GRE 1783 POPPIS IOANNIS, Male, NAUTICAL CLUB OF RAFINA 89,0 36 18 (dnc) 9 26
44 SUI 1208 LEHNI LAURA, Female, TYC 90,0 12 (44) 17 43 18
45 GRE 4 SMIRLIS PANAGIOTIS, Male, N.C. KATOIKON VOULIAGMENIS 90,0 12 26 (dnc) 23 29
46 GER 11450 VIEREGGE INGMAR, Male, DÜSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB E.V. - 90,0 40 17 19 14 (ocs)
47 ITA 7355 ABOU RJEILI DARIO, Male, COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA 92,0 27 9 32 (35) 24
48 GBR 5571 TAYLOR JAMES, Male, WRAYSBURY LAKE SAILING CLUB 93,0 6 32 (dnc) 34 21
49 GRE 1307 SKIADAS NIKOLAOS, Male, PAROS NAUTICAL CLUB 93,0 18 12 (dnc) 44 19
50 POL 1445 CZUBACHOWSKI ALEK, Male, ZATOKA PUCK 95,0 (47) 24 9 22 40
51 ITA 6903 PODDA ALBERTO, Male, A.S.D. YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 97,0 46 (50) 9 20 22
52 ITA 6736 ROTILI SIMONE, Male, LNI NAPOLI 102,0 35 31 (dnc) 7 29
53 SUI 1216 ALEXANDRE LAGNEUX, Male, CLUB NAUTIQUE DE VERSOIX 103,0 45 13 (dnc) 26 19
54 ITA 7289 TULLI MATTEO, Male, LNI OSTIA 104,0 43 11 (dnc) 37 13
55 GER 11800 BORBET LEA, Female, DUISBURGER YACHT CLUB 108,0 36 26 16 (48) 30
56 GER 11755 TORKA CLARA EMILIA, Female, JOERSFELDER SEGEL - CLUB E.V. 109,0 29 29 (dnc) 26 25
57 RUS 818 MALYSHEVA ARINA, Female, VODNIK 110,0 38 (63) 34 7 31
58 ITA 6390 CIABATTI CARLO, Male, A.S.D. YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 110,0 (62) 36 13 30 31
59 GBR 5775 ANDREWS HUGO, Male, HAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB 110,0 31 (48) 17 39 23
60 ITA 6826 SONCIN MATTIA, Male, CNAVCERVIA 112,0 10 31 (dnc) 49 22
61 POL 1125 NOWAK KACPER, Male, UKZ 112,0 17 43 (dnc) 13 39
62 GER 11061 LEMBCKE JULIUS, Male, AUGSBURGER SGLER CLUB (ASC) 112,0 13 35 (dnc) 19 45
63 GER 11492 MUELLER MAURIZ, Male, PSV POTSDAMER SEGLERVEREIN 115,0 42 15 (dsq) 52 6
64 GRE 1747 PATELIS NIKOLAOS, Male, PAROS NAUTICAL CLUB 116,0 33 27 (dnc) 40 16
65 ITA 6713 MURGIA FRANCESCO, Male, A.S.D. YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 116,0 17 33 (dnc) 24 42
66 POL 648 MATYSIK JULIA, Female, UKZ 120,0 14 42 26 (65) 38
67 ITA 6041 DUCHI NICOLA, Male, CVTORBOLE 120,0 28 27 28 (41) 37
68 SWE 3539 LINDH STEFENIE, Female, RÅDASJÖNS SEGELSÄLLSKAP 122,0 47 (70) 14 25 36
69 ESP 1346 IBAÑEZ ALFREDO, Male, EL MASNOU 122,0 (51) 22 30 42 28
70 GER 10951 BRUECKNER HANNES, Male, SEGLERKAMERADSCHAFT SCHEPPEN, 123,0 49 (53) 6 32 36
71 SWE 3615 HOIJE KARLSSON HANNA, Female, KKKK 125,0 38 34 4 (52) 49
72 SUI 1314 DE TRIBOLET ARLYNE, Female, BT LA NEUVEVILLE 125,0 40 28 8 49 (56)
73 ITA 7401 ALBANO CAROLINA, Female, SVBG 125,0 19 29 (dnc) 38 39
74 GRE 1745 MATHIELLIS FILIPPOS, Male, PAROS NAUTICAL CLUB 126,0 44 24 (dnc) 31 27
75 ITA 5440 SANCHEZ RAINER, Male, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 132,0 22 47 (dnc) 54 9
76 DEN 7602 PETERSEN MADS FRØKJÆR, Male, FREDERICIA SEJLKLUB 132,0 26 (60) 14 40 52
77 GBR 4850 STREETER HAMISH, Male, HAYLING 135,0 37 38 (dnc) 44 16
78 ITA 7008 LUVISETTO ASYA, Female, CNAVCERVIA 136,0 2 33 (dnc) 47 54
79 SUI 1503 RÜEGG LEA, Female, YACHTCLUB ARBON 139,0 11 23 (dnc) 58 47
80 GER 11997 BREUER NIKLAS, Male, YACHT-CLUB-RURSEE 139,0 46 (52) 23 35 35
81 DEN 7530 TOPSOE-JENSEN LAURA, Female, FREDERICIA SEJLKLUB 140,0 61 (62) 22 34 23
82 GER 10998 BECKER KONRAD, Male, RSVM 144,0 29 50 (dns) 17 48
83 GRE 2391 ALIGIZAKIS LEONIDAS, Male, NAUTICAL CLUB OF RAFINA 145,0 26 58 (dnc) 27 34
84 GRE 1241 VROTSOS PANAGIOTIS, Male, PAROS NAUTICAL CLUB 146,0 50 42 (dnc) 37 17
85 ITA 6962 SOMMARIVA GABRIELE, Male, CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA 149,0 (59) 46 15 38 50
86 ITA 6775 CAMIN FEDERICA, Female, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 149,0 34 40 31 (66) 44
87 ITA 6337 TELESCA MARCO, Male, C.N.RIMINI 150,0 27 37 (dnc) 19 67
88 SWE 4233 MUNKBY NIKLAS, Male, LDSS 151,0 28 20 (dnc) 18 ocs
89 GBR 5761 PARKIN JACK, Male, HAYLING ISLAND SAILING CLUB 151,0 53 41 (dnc) 29 28
90 GER 11707 WILKEN MAX, Male, MSVR 154,0 13 (ocs) dnc 46 10
91 USA 13726 WEIS ANNA, Female, CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB/LAUDERDA 158,0 35 39 (dnc) 41 43
92 ITA 6284 FRANCESCO BRICHETTI, Male, SCG SALO 160,0 37 54 (dnc) 31 38
93 GER 11780 TAST VALENTINA, Female, RÖBELER SEGLERVEREIN MÜRITZ 163,0 16 41 (dnc) 56 50
94 DEN 7544 HANSEN ANDERS, Male, SKAERBAEK 163,0 (52) 49 24 39 51
95 GER 10978 MARTIUS BENJAMIN, Male, RÖBLER SEGELVEREIN MÜRITZ E.V 164,0 4 65 (dnc) 55 40
96 GER 11310 NILS VON LUHMANN, Male, ROBELER SEGEL. 164,0 39 35 (dnc) 55 35
97 POL 1498 BLAZEWSKA AGATA, Female 166,0 55 43 27 (59) 41
98 ITA 6980 D'ANGELO ETTORE, Male, UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO 168,0 56 45 (dnc) 24 43
99 GER 11715 JONAS TANZER, Male, YC SEESHAUPT 174,0 41 11 (dnc) 36 dnc
100 SUI 1183 DE TRIBOLET VALERE, Male, TYC THUN 175,0 30 54 (dnc) 43 48
101 ITA 9 GIONDI SOFIA, Female, CNAVCERVIA 178,0 6 23 (dnc) 64 dnc
102 ITA 7320 PONTONI MARIA HILORA, Female, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 178,0 49 20 (dnc) 62 47
103 ITA 7357 FABRIZI LEONARDO, Male, R.C.C.T.R. 179,0 43 66 (dnc) 21 49
104 GER 12111 TOM LUIS SCHOENFELOT, Male, MUHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB 182,0 45 44 (dnc) 56 37
105 ITA 6721 VALENTINI MATTEO, Male, CVTORBOLE 183,0 (ocs) 34 29 60 60
106 DEN 8029 NIELSBY IBEN, Female, FREDERICIA/HORSENS 186,0 (65) 52 30 51 53
107 SVK 1700 BILKOVA NINA, Female, YC TATRAN BRATISLAVA 189,0 54 45 22 (dnc) 68
108 ITA 6784 MENONI PIETRO, Male, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 189,0 61 (67) 32 50 46
109 DEN 7542 NOJGAARD LASSE, Male, SBK 193,0 74 (75) 26 36 57
110 GER 11277 HOESCH TATJANA, Female, BAYERISCHER YACHT CLUB 194,0 51 57 (dnc) 53 33
111 USA 13295 SCREVE ROMAIN, Male, SAN FRANCISCO YACHT CLUB 205,0 dnc (dnc) dnc 5 30
112 ITA 6287 GUELTRINI FILIPPO, Male, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE 207,0 48 40 (dnc) 58 61
113 ITA 6690 TANZARELLA FRANCESCA, Female, CIRCOLO VELA BARI 208,0 44 36 (dnc) 65 63
114 GRE 3 ATHANASIOU ALEX, Male, N.C. KATOIKON VOULIAGMENIS 215,0 50 55 (dnc) 45 65
115 SUI 1481 PITTET PHILIPPE, Male, YACHT CLUB BIENNE (YCB) 217,0 59 65 (dnc) 60 33
116 GBR 5277 EL-KHAZINDAR MIMI, Female, WRAYSBURY 222,0 54 53 (dnc) 51 64
117 ITA 7295 ATTARDI GRETA, Female, A.S.D. YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 224,0 70 49 (dnc) 50 55
118 ITA 6824 DRADI SERGIO, Male, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE 230,0 15 69 (dnc) 74 72
119 ITA 7091 FOSCHINI FRANCESCO, Male, CENTRO VELICO PUNTA MARINA 236,0 69 25 (dnc) raf 57
120 ITA 6206 MARZOCCHI GIANLUCA, Male, CIRCOLO NAUTICO DEL SAVIO 237,0 53 57 (dnc) 67 60
121 ITA 7010 BERNABEI FRANCESCO, Male, CNAVCERVIA 239,0 67 68 (dnc) 53 51
122 ITA 6744 MENONI MIRIAM, Female, CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO 241,0 63 68 (dnc) 47 63
123 GER 8715 STINDT FLORIAN, Male, RSVM ROBEL 241,0 58 61 (dnc) 64 58
124 SUI 1507 SCHOBINGER RAPHAELLA, Female, YACHT CLUB LUZERN 243,0 55 63 (dnc) 71 54
125 POL 1627 KANIA DAWID, Male, ZLKS POZNAN 246,0 60 59 (dnc) dnc 42
126 ITA 6508 GIARDINI MATTEO, Male, CIRCOLO VELICO RAVENNATE 246,0 58 51 (dnc) 71 66
127 DEN 8044 MELDGAARD LAURA, Female, JYLLINGE SEJLKLUB 247,0 68 73 (dnc) 48 58
128 GER 11673 PAUL KRAMER, Male, SEGELUNERM 248,0 41 37 dnc dnc (dnc)
129 SUI 1316 DEFFERRARD ROMAIN, Male, CNV 250,0 67 72 (dnc) 42 69
130 SVK 278 RICHARD REXA, Male, ATV - KOSICE 250,0 57 62 (dnc) dnc 46
131 LTU 86 VILKAITE GABRIELE, Female, SAILING SCHOOL "BANGPUTYS" 251,0 60 71 (dnc) 61 59
132 GER 10966 KUHLOW MAXIMILIAN, Male, RÖBELER SEGELVEREIN MÜRITZ 253,0 62 58 (dnc) 63 70
133 GER 12039 RIMMELE HENDRIK, Male, YACHTCLUB IMMENSTAAD 253,0 65 59 (dnc) 67 62
134 NOR 3441 SKAAR ANNA, Female, AASF (ALESUND SEILFORENING) 254,0 66 56 (dnc) 66 66
135 ITA 5761 DAVIDE AMORE, Male, CNSM 254,0 64 61 (dnc) 57 72
136 GER 11177 SIMON LINUS, Male, MUHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB 255,0 dnc (dnc) dnc 29 55
137 SWE 4211 JOHANSSON JACK, Female 255,0 52 47 (dnc) dnc 71
138 DEN 7735 AABERG PERNILLE, Female, FREDERICIA SEJLKLUB 256,0 56 72 (dnc) 54 74
139 GRE 13 MEGARITIS DIMITRIS, Male, N.C. KATOIKON VOULIAGMENIS 256,0 77 56 (dnc) 61 62
140 ITA 5679 RADOANI MATTEO, Male, CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO 259,0 68 73 (dnc) 62 56
141 ITA 6283 SERPENTI GUGLIELMO, Male, LNI OSTIA 260,0 32 70 dnc 73 (dnc)
142 GER 11588 AHLERS THOMAS, Male, MSC 261,0 57 60 (dnc) 59 dnc
143 GER 10442 HOESCH ALEXA, Female, BAYERISCHER YACHT CLUB 263,0 70 66 (dnc) 68 59
144 ITA 6313 VIRGENTI GIANLUCA, Male, CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO 264,0 64 51 (dnc) dnc 64
145 ITA 6297 GALLINARO VITTORIO, Male, CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO 267,0 72 64 (dnc) 70 61
146 ITA 6464 COLLINI MARCO, Male, CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO 270,0 69 74 (dnc) 75 52
147 ITA 5925 CABRAS ALBERTO, Male, A.S.D. YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI 274,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 63 41
148 SWE 4208 NORDQUIST ARVID, Male, KSSS, ROYAL SWEDSIH YACHT CLUB 275,0 18 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
149 DEN 7703 DANNEFER CHRISTIAN, Male, FREDERICIA SAILCLUB 277,0 72 71 (dnc) 69 65
150 POL 1989 MATYSKA JOANNA, Female, KZ MEWA POZNAN 278,0 73 67 (dnc) dnc 53
151 SUI 1504 BUMANN NICO, Male, SEGEL CLUB CHAM 285,0 dnc (dnc) dnc 46 68
152 SUI 1348 THILO LOUISE, Female, CLUB NAUTIQUE PULLY CNP 285,0 (dnc) 55 dnc 70 75
153 USA 13798 LEWIS CALLI, Female, LYC 285,0 71 69 (dnc) 69 76
154 SUI 1395 DE MORSIER LUCIE, Female, SCSTAEFA 290,0 71 (dnc) dnc 57 77
155 SUI 1514 ENGSTRÖM CARL, Male, SEGEL UND YACHT CLUB HERRLIBER 291,0 76 74 (dnc) 74 67
156 SWE 4058 FREDRIKSSON WILLIAM, Male, BOO IF SEGLING 295,0 73 77 (dnc) 72 73
157 GER 10142 HELLEN HARMENING, Female, YC SEESHAUPT 298,0 63 64 (dnc) dnc dnc
158 LAT 58 LAPSA ELIZA, Female, USMAS JAHTKLUBS 305,0 75 76 (dnc) dnc 69
159 POL 1011 JEDLIESKI MACIEJ, Male 306,0 dnc 75 (dnc) 75 71
160 DEN 7160 OLSEN JENS, Male, SBK 306,0 dnc 76 (dnc) 72 73
161 ITA 5691 CAPUCCINI MARTINA, Female, CIRCOLO VELA GARGNANO 314,0 dnc (dnc) dnc 73 70
162 ITA 6752 MIRRA LORENZO, Male, UNIONE SPORTIVA QUARTO 323,0 (dnc) dnc dnc 68 dnc
163 SUI 1505 CASCO CAMILLO, Male, SEGELCLUB CHAM SCC 331,0 dnc dnc (dnc) 76 dnc
164 LAT 56 STREICS RUDOLFS, Male, USMAS JAHTKLUBS 332,0 dnc 77 dnc dnc (dnc)
165 ITA 6607 COZZAGLIO ANDREA, Male, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 341,0 dnc (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
165 ITA 7256 SARTI GIULIA, Female, CNAVCERVIA 341,0 dnc (dnc) dnc dnc dnc
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.012
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/