Results OPTIMISTJUN

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 1475 VINCENT TRACHSEL, SOCI╔T╔ NAUTIQUE DE GEN╚VE 24,0 6 (dnf) 1 2 15
2 SUI 1452 KELLER JOCELYN, CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LUTRY 37,0 27 5 2 3 (62)
3 ITA 7220 BENINI MARCO, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 37,0 8 7 9 (bfd) 13
4 SUI 1486 S╔BASTIEN SCHNEITER, SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE GENEVE 41,0 9 (dnf) 15 16 1
5 HUN 513 HUSZKA MATYAS, NITROKEMIA VK 47,0 7 6 28 6 (31)
6 POL 1826 LIPSKI KONRAD, YKP GDYNIA POLAND 53,0 14 2 4 (51) 33
7 GER 11987 HIBLER MAXIMILIAN, SEGELCLUB PRIEN/CHIEMSEE 57,0 4 (dnf) 5 27 21
8 GER 11252 SPRANGER TOBIAS, SRV 57,0 17 9 7 (50) 24
9 ITA 5772 ZORZI CECILIA, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 59,0 (40) 1 23 5 30
10 ITA 7243 FANTI JACOPO, CNAV CERVIA 64,0 52 (dnf) 8 1 3
11 HUN 1282 P╔CH LOR┴NT, RIVE 76,0 11 (dnf) 31 29 5
12 POL 1207 CHOLEWICKI ALEKSANDER, JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 78,0 19 (dnf) 12 31 16
13 GER 12032 ROTHLAUF PAULINA, BAYERISCHER YACHT CLUB 80,0 2 (dnf) 6 20 52
14 ITA 7211 VALERI LINNEA, CNAV CERVIA 89,0 16 (dnf) 16 7 50
15 ITA 7197 CENTONZE TOMMASO, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 89,0 50 8 19 12 (bfd)
16 ITA 7015 MORETTO WIEL ALESSANDRA, CV VENEZIA 89,0 26 (dnf) 36 15 12
17 GER 12191 ROTHLAUF SEVERIN, BAYERISCHER YACHT CLUB 103,0 38 (dnf) 3 23 39
18 ITA 6 FLORIDIA JOYCE, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 115,0 30 (dnf) 35 24 26
19 POL 1101 SKRABASZEWSKI MATEUSZ, YKP GDYNIA POLAND 119,0 55 (dnf) 11 34 19
20 GER 11172 SPRANGER ANDREAS, SRV 122,0 23 (dnf) 13 59 27
21 HUN 509 GYAPJAS BALAZS, NITROKEMIA VK 125,0 48 4 (bfd) 18 55
22 ITA 5323 FORMAGGIONI LEONARDO, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 129,0 68 (dnf) 50 9 2
23 ITA 7205 MINOTTI MIRCO, CNAV CERVIA 137,0 35 (dnf) 18 56 28
24 ITA 7171 ZILIOLI SOFIA, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 138,0 37 (dnf) 26 43 32
25 SUI 1373 FL▄CK MICHELLE, THUNERSEEYACHTCLUP (TYC) 139,0 43 (dnf) 14 33 49
26 HUN 161 KISS VIKTOR, VVSI 141,0 46 (dnf) 32 19 44
27 SUI 1448 ROUILLER L╔A, CNMORGES 146,0 12 3 (bfd) 84 47
28 SUI 1441 DU BOIS SOPHIE, CLUB NAUTIQUE MORGIEN 146,0 22 (dnf) 22 41 61
29 ITA 7151 QUAGGIOTTI GIOVANNI, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 154,0 31 (dnf) 30 48 45
30 HUN 5 VADNAI BENJAMIN, NITROKEMIA VK 158,0 5 (dnf) bfd 4 17
31 SUI 1442 TRUC BENEIT, CNM 162,0 18 (dnf) 21 60 63
32 GER 11983 JAKOB MEGGENDORFER, SRV 164,0 1 (dnf) bfd 17 14
33 POL 1319 KOLATA MATEUSZ, YKP GDYNIA 165,0 13 (dnf) bfd 11 9
34 ITA 4908 VINCENZI RICCARDO, CVTORBOLE 175,0 (dns) dnf 17 22 4
35 ITA 7212 SIMONI YOHANA, CNAV CERVIA 178,0 53 10 (bfd) 47 68
36 ITA 7 SPALLINO ALESSIO, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 194,0 82 (dnf) 53 36 23
37 HUN 1286 P╔CH FANNI, RIVE 202,0 25 (dnf) bfd 38 7
38 GER 11808 GEISLER MADLEN, HERRSCHINGER SEGELCLUB HSC 209,0 41 (dnf) bfd 30 6
39 SUI 1372 MEIER FLORIAN, YACHTCLUB ZUG 210,0 106 (dnf) 27 39 38
40 ITA 5825 GALAZZINI NOCOLE, C.N.BARDOLINO 215,0 15 (dnf) 42 26 bfd
41 ITA 7183 SENT GIULIA, CV VENEZIA 215,0 59 (dnf) 40 76 40
42 SUI 1356 BARANZINI SEBASTIANO, CIRCOLO VELICO LAGO DI LUGANO 219,0 24 (dnf) 29 bfd 34
43 HUN 517 WOLF ANDRAS, NITROKEMIA VK 225,0 96 (dnf) 20 49 60
44 ITA 7146 LAURA RAMAZZOTTI, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 231,0 62 (dnf) 10 94 65
45 SUI 1381 TISSOT AURELIEN, CLUB NAUTIQUE DE VERSOIX - 231,0 109 (dnf) 24 73 25
46 SUI 1415 SCHUMACHER S─MI, SEGELKLUB ENNETB▄RGEN 236,0 110 (dnf) 57 61 8
47 SUI 1443 AMSLER MARION, CNMORGES 241,0 65 (dnf) 55 45 76
48 TUR 142 TUR SAILOR 242,0 54 (dnf) dne 10 46
49 SUI 1184 DE MORSIER DOR╔, SEGEL CLUB ST─FA 246,0 98 (dnf) 44 82 22
50 GER 11286 STEIGRESS MARCO, BBBB 247,0 34 (dnf) bfd 46 35
51 DEN 8151 SKOTTE KRISTOPHER, DYC 249,0 39 (dnf) 34 44 bfd
52 ITA 6927 MONFREDINI STEFANO, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 254,0 44 (dnf) bfd 58 20
53 ITA 7000 PARISI PIETRO, CVTORBOLE 255,0 84 (dnf) bfd 28 11
54 GER 11991 OCZYCZ OLIVER, BAYERISCHER YACHTCLUB 257,0 33 (dnf) 38 bfd 54
55 SUI 1488 STREHLE NICOLA, SEGELCLUB CHAM 258,0 101 (dnf) 33 65 59
56 ITA 7065 BALDI GUARINONI FRANCESCO, CV VENEZIA 259,0 36 (dnf) bfd 54 37
57 SUI 1451 SCHOBINGER LORENZ, YACHTCLUB LUZERN 265,0 49 (dnf) 37 81 98
58 ITA 6538 CAVVALLI GIACOMO, CV GARGNANO 268,0 80 (dnf) dns 13 43
59 GER 11836 HERTEL JOHANNES, DTYC 268,0 69 (dnf) bfd 25 42
60 ITA 7209 GIONDI MATTEO, CNAV CERVIA 269,0 51 (dnf) 60 64 94
61 ITA 7254 OMANN HERBERT, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 274,0 56 (dnf) dns 35 51
62 SUI 1464 BUREAU CAMILLE, SOCI╔TE NAUTIQUE DE GEN╚VE 278,0 88 (dnf) bfd 40 18
63 ITA 6926 MONFREDINI MASSIMO, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 280,0 60 (dnf) 52 bfd 36
64 ITA 6748 MONTRESOR ZENO, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA 282,0 71 (dnf) 58 75 78
65 ITA 6936 MONTANARI FRANCESCO, CNAV CERVIA 285,0 90 (dnf) bfd 53 10
66 SUI 1354 ZEDER JANINA, YACHTCLUB LUZERN 288,0 100 (dnf) 39 80 69
67 GER 11761 M─DGE FRANZISKA, BAYERISCHER YACHT CLUB 289,0 45 (dnf) bfd 32 80
68 ITA 5243 MATTEOTTI MARIANNA, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 292,0 94 (dnf) 48 69 81
69 SUI 1445 AMSLER BENOIT, CN 293,0 21 (dnf) bfd 8 bfd
70 POL 1819 RYDZ NICOLE, YKP GDYNIA POLAND 295,0 63 (dnf) bfd 42 58
71 DEN 8150 NYGARD FREDERIK, DYC 296,0 3 (dnf) bfd 77 84
72 CZE 622 BEZDEKOVA MARTINA, YCB 296,0 72 (dnf) 51 71 102
73 ITA 6581 FRANCESCO RUBAGOTTI, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 297,0 73 (dnf) 47 90 87
74 SUI 1399 NICOLAS LEHNI, TYC 298,0 75 (dnf) 62 bfd 29
75 ITA 6596 TRONCONI AMBRA, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 298,0 89 (dnf) 46 67 96
76 SUI 1453 DE TRIBOLET THA¤S, YCB 302,0 92 (dnf) bfd 21 57
77 ITA 6777 LOPEZ TOMAS, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 306,0 28 (dnf) dne 14 bfd
78 SUI 1449 BIRCHLER CHRISTIAN, YACHTCLUB SEMPACHERSEE 306,0 64 (dnf) bfd 57 53
79 ITA 6336 BOSCOLO DANIEL, CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA 309,0 86 (dnf) 43 89 91
80 HUN 97 KEREKES ATTILA, NITROKEMIA VK 312,0 107 (dnf) 54 66 85
81 GER 11762 HAIMERL SEBASTIAN, SEGEL- & RUDERCLUB SIMSSEE (SR 317,0 111 (dnf) 25 93 88
82 ITA 7121 CRETTI AMOS, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 324,0 85 (dnf) 45 62 bfd
83 SUI 1254 MEHMEDI GASTON, C.V.V.T. (CERCLE DE LA VOILE V 330,0 87 (dnf) bfd 37 74
84 ITA 7264 BONAN MIRTO, SC GARDA SALO' 330,0 105 (dnf) bfd 52 41
85 ITA 7223 PAPA FRANCESCO, SC GARDA SALO' 330,0 77 (dnf) bfd 55 66
86 ITA 7073 LONGANESI CATTANI COSTANZA, CV VENEZIA 332,0 79 (dnf) 49 91 113
87 ITA 6038 FEDERICO AIMI, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 344,0 83 (dnf) 61 97 103
88 SUI 1494 MARCHIONNO MAXIME, CVVT 356,0 10 (dnf) bfd bfd 82
89 ITA 7173 PERINI GIAN MARIA, SC GARDA SALO' 362,0 81 (dnf) dns 70 79
90 ITA 6851 PERANI XAVIER, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 364,0 (dns) dnf 59 87 86
91 ITA 7198 TAROCCO ADALBERTO, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA 366,0 78 (dnf) bfd 79 77
92 SUI 1431 COLOMBO MATTEO, CIRCOLO VELICO LAGO DI LUGANO 370,0 61 (dnf) bfd 68 109
93 ITA 6900 RAULE NICCOLĎ, CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA 371,0 99 (dnf) 41 bfd 99
94 POL 1890 SIKORSKA IZABELA, YKP GDYNIA POLAND 372,0 91 (dnf) bfd 85 64
95 SUI 1386 ZUMB▄HL NICK, YACHTCLUB ZUG 373,0 103 (dnf) 64 74 dns
96 ITA 7069 CAPOVILLA LUDOVICA, CV VENEZIA 374,0 114 (dnf) 63 92 105
97 ITA 7210 LELLI MAMI FILIPPO, CNAV CERVIA 378,0 66 (dnf) bfd 83 97
98 POL 1267 MICHALOWSKI RAFAL, YKP GDYNIA POLAND 379,0 32 (dnf) bfd bfd 83
99 ITA 5476 PICOTTI MARIA, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA 382,0 104 (dnf) 66 100 112
100 SUI 1490 STEFAN NA, C.V.V.T. 388,0 76 (dnf) bfd bfd 48
101 SUI 1463 R▄EGG FELIX, YACHTCLUB ARBON 393,0 57 (dnf) bfd dns 72
102 ITA 6215 BELLIGOLI NICOLA, C.N.BARDOLINO 396,0 42 (dnf) bfd bfd 90
103 ITA 6147 FEDERICO BIANCHI, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO 397,0 120 (dnf) 67 99 111
104 SUI 1265 BRIAUX TITOUAN, CERCLE DE LA VOILE VEVEY LA TO 398,0 67 (dnf) bfd bfd 67
105 SUI 1295 WYLER S─MI, TYC THUNERSEE YACHTCLUB 400,0 116 (dnf) bfd 96 56
106 ITA 6299 PICOTTI GIOVANNI, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA 400,0 (bfd) dnf bfd 63 73
107 ITA 2 FRIOLI MATTIA, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 400,0 117 (dnf) 68 101 114
108 SUI 1402 GEISSB▄HLER NICOLAS, YACHT CLUB BIELERSEE 402,0 113 (dnf) dns 86 71
109 ITA 7208 ROSETTI LUCA, CNAV CERVIA 411,0 58 (dnf) bfd bfd 89
110 ITA 6629 BARONI CAROLINA, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 415,0 (bfd) dnf 56 95 dns
111 ITA 5688 BATTISTOLI PAOLO, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 416,0 20 (dnf) bfd dns dns
112 ITA 7125 GUIDI RICCARDO, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 418,0 47 (dnf) bfd bfd 107
113 GER 11617 WIMMER FELIX, CHIEMSEE YACHT CLUB 421,0 118 (dnf) bfd 78 93
114 ITA 6856 GIUDICEANDREA FRANCESCO, CVTORBOLE 425,0 29 (dnf) dns dns dns
115 ITA 6983 LIBARDI DAVIDE, ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA TRENTINA 426,0 97 (dnf) 65 bfd dns
116 HUN 902 TAK┴CS LEVENTE, BYC 431,0 (bfd) dnf bfd 72 95
117 SUI 1196 ANDRIN THEUS, YCK 446,0 112 (dnf) bfd 98 104
118 SUI 1407 COLOMBO ELIA, CIRCOLO VELICO LAGO DI LUGANO 447,0 108 (dnf) bfd bfd 75
119 SUI 1294 CARON GILLES, CLUB NAUTIQUE DE PULLY CNP 457,0 93 (dnf) bfd bfd 100
120 ITA 5531 DAL RI FEDERICO, ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA TRENTINA 462,0 (bfd) dnf bfd 88 110
121 SUI 1400 FATTORINI RICARDO, TYC ( THUNERSEE YACHT CLUB ) 466,0 (bfd) dnf bfd bfd 70
122 ITA 7147 SALVA' SIMONE, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 466,0 70 (dnf) bfd dns dns
123 ITA 6446 PENINI ANDREA, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 470,0 74 (dnf) dns dns dns
124 SUI 1412 STADLER NICOLAS, YACHTCLUB ARBON 471,0 115 (dnf) bfd bfd 92
125 SUI 1166 PFEIFFER ZO╦, CVVT 472,0 102 (dnf) bfd bfd 106
126 SUI 1291 CEDRIC ST─HELI, YCA 484,0 119 (dnf) dne dns 101
127 ITA 6066 ZAMBONI DANIEL, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 491,0 95 (dnf) bfd dns dns
128 ITA 6750 SPYKERS BRYAN, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA 504,0 (dns) dnf bfd bfd 108
129 HUN 55 VADNAI JONATAN, NITROKEMIA VK 528,0 (bfd) dnf bfd dns dns
129 ITA 5878 MUNARI EDOARDO, CVTORBOLE 528,0 (dns) dnf dns dns dns
129 ITA 6685 SANTONI TOMMASO, CVTORBOLE 528,0 (dns) dnf dns dns dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.002
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/