Results OPTIMISTCAD

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4
1 ITA 6499 FERRIGHI STEFANO, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 4,0 1 2 1 (10)
2 ITA 7252 PILATI MATTEO, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 9,0 (5) 3 3 3
3 ITA 6799 FERRIGHI GIANMARIA, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 10,0 (11) 1 4 5
4 ITA 5746 SABBADINI MARTA, C.N.BARDOLINO 13,0 2 (dnf) 10 1
5 ITA 6107 FORNASARI FEDERICO, SC GARDA SALO' 28,0 18 (dnf) 8 2
6 ITA 6769 DUCHI MATTIA, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 32,0 24 (dnf) 2 6
7 ITA 6595 ROSÀ TOMMASO, CVTORBOLE 35,0 15 (dnf) 13 7
8 ITA 6744 BALZARINI GIACOMO, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 36,0 7 (dnf) 15 14
9 SUI 1309 KRUISINGA JONATHAN, CIRCOLO VELICO LAGO DI LUGANO 38,0 25 (dnf) 9 4
10 ITA 6975 SACCOMANI GIOVANNI, CV VENEZIA 39,0 9 (dnf) 17 13
11 ITA 7158 FRAZZA FRANCESCA, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 40,0 10 (dnf) 19 11
12 ITA 6833 TOBLINI EMIL, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 41,0 26 (dnf) 6 9
13 ITA 6831 PLANCHESTAINER GIANMARCO, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 50,0 4 (dnf) 29 17
14 SUI 1390 VAN CAMPENHOUDT MARINE, CLUB NAUTIQUE DE VERSOIX - CNV 56,0 8 (dnf) 12 36
15 ITA 6323 PIRRONE BIANCA, CVTORBOLE 61,0 27 (dnf) 11 23
16 ITA 6183 RIZZOTTO GIADA, C.N.BARDOLINO 62,0 12 (dnf) 42 8
17 SUI 1471 MAGRE ANTOINE, SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE GENEVE 64,0 36 (dnf) 7 21
18 ITA 7235 RISATTI SIMONE, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 69,0 16 (dnf) 14 39
19 ITA 5515 BRICHETTI FRANCESCO, SC GARDA SALO' 79,0 19 (dnf) 44 16
20 SUI 1314 DE TRIBOLET ARLYNE, BT LA NEUVEVILLE 80,0 14 (dnf) 31 35
21 GER 11959 GALL JENNA, ASC 80,0 29 (dnf) 23 28
22 POL 1248 SOSNOWSKA KATARZYNA, JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 81,0 23 (dnf) 18 40
23 ITA 4810 STOCCHERO LEONARDO, CVTORBOLE 85,0 56 (dnf) 5 24
24 ITA 3 BONORA MATTEO, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 86,0 50 (dnf) 24 12
25 ITA 6533 CARLUCCI MARCO, SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO 89,0 30 (dnf) 28 31
26 ITA 6295 MASSINI ERMANNO, CNAV CERVIA 91,0 42 (dnf) 34 15
27 ITA 6640 LOPEZ MARIA MERCEDES, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 99,0 38 (dnf) 16 45
28 ITA 6280 QUARENGHI GIACOMO, ASSOCIAZIONE NAUTICA SEBINA (A 102,0 39 (dnf) 43 20
29 ITA 6359 ABOU RJEILI ILARIO, CV VENEZIA 103,0 53 (dnf) 21 29
30 ITA 6758 BATTISTOLI CARLO, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 106,0 46 (dnf) 22 38
31 ITA 5901 DINA SIMONE, CV VENEZIA 106,0 54 (dnf) 26 26
32 ITA 6672 VEDOVELLI ALESSANDRO, C.N.BARDOLINO 108,0 33 (dnf) 25 50
33 ITA 5473 AMBROSIO FRANCESCO, SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' 110,0 17 (dnf) 20 dns
34 SUI 1208 LAURA LEHNI, TYC 111,0 20 (dnf) dnf 18
35 ITA 6913 CELON MATTEO, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 111,0 51 (dnf) 27 33
36 ITA 7083 TINELLI ISOTTA, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 112,0 49 (dnf) 33 30
37 ITA 5764 PAMPAGNIN EMANUEL, SC GARDA SALO' 113,0 13 (dnf) dnf 27
38 CZE 633 BEZDEK DAVID, YCB 117,0 37 (dnf) 36 44
39 ITA 6784 DUBBINI LEONARDO, CVTORBOLE 121,0 48 (dnf) 30 43
40 ITA 6272 LUZZAGO PIETRO, SC GARDA SALO' 122,0 44 (dnf) 37 41
41 ITA 9 GIONDI SOFIA, CNAV CERVIA 126,0 32 (dnf) 32 62
42 ITA 5391 AGARRI PANIGUTTI DOMINIQUE, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 126,0 41 (dnf) 39 46
43 ITA 6296 SARTI GIULIA, CNAV CERVIA 127,0 22 (dnf) dnf 32
44 POL 1111 JUSZCZAK PIOTR, JACHT KLUB WAł 128,0 35 (dnf) 35 58
45 ITA 6110 ANGIOLINI CAMILLA, ASSOCIAZIONE NAUTICA SEBINA (A 132,0 34 (dnf) dnf 25
46 ITA 411 SANCHEZ RAINER, FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE 137,0 63 (dnf) 40 34
47 ITA 5637 ANGIOLINI GIORGIA, ASSOCIAZIONE NAUTICA SEBINA (A 143,0 47 (dnf) 45 51
48 ITA 5998 VENERANDI BIANCAMARIA, ASSOCIAZIONE NAUTICA SEBINA (A 147,0 21 (dnf) dnf 53
49 AUT 995 CLAUS CALVIN, NNN 149,0 3 (dnf) dns bfd
50 ITA 7330 DEI ROSSI MARCO, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 150,0 52 (dnf) 38 60
51 SUI 1288 RÜEGG LEA, YACHTCLUB ARBON 151,0 59 (dnf) dnf 19
52 ITA 6688 GIUDICEANDREA ANNA, CVTORBOLE 152,0 6 (dnf) dnf dns
53 ITA 7075 POLLARA ROBERTO, CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA 153,0 28 (dnf) dnf 52
54 ITA 6911 BERARDI ALICE, SOCIETA CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' 153,0 43 (dnf) dnf 37
55 ITA 611 CORSO LEONARDO, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA 155,0 60 (dnf) 41 54
56 ITA 7126 STALDER DAVID, C.N.BARDOLINO 163,0 68 (dnf) dnf 22
57 POL 110 GOLEMBKA JEDRZEJ, JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 170,0 40 (dnf) dnf 57
58 ITA 6826 SONCIN MATTIA, CNAV CERVIA 170,0 55 (dnf) dnf 42
59 ITA 7050 PRATI ALICE, CIRCOLO VELA ARCO 177,0 31 (dnf) dnf dns
60 ITA 6226 RENIER RICCARDO, CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA 177,0 45 (dnf) dnf 59
61 SUI 1465 ENGSTRÖM ALEXANDER, SEGEL & YACHTCLUB HERRLIBERG 177,0 57 (dnf) dnf 47
62 ITA 629 PICOTTI LAURA, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA 179,0 58 (dnf) dnf 48
63 ITA 90 FROESA MARCUS, ASSOCIAZIONE VELICA TRENTINA 194,0 65 (dnf) dnf 56
64 ITA 7150 DE LUCA PIETRO, CIRCOLO NAUTICO BENZONE 195,0 (dns) dnf dnf 49
65 ITA 5461 VENERANDI BEATRICE, ASSOCIAZIONE NAUTICA SEBINA (A 195,0 67 (dnf) dnf 55
66 ITA 4860 QUARENGHI FILIPPO, ASSOCIAZIONE NAUTICA SEBINA (A 196,0 62 (dnf) dnf 61
67 ITA 5774 COSTA MICHELE, CIRCOLO NAUTICO CHIOGGIA 202,0 64 (dnf) dnf 65
68 ITA 5679 RADOANI MATTEO, C.N.BARDOLINO 203,0 66 (dnf) dnf 64
69 ITA 6607 COZZAGLIO ANDREA, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 207,0 61 (dnf) dnf ocs
70 ITA 395 BORGO NICOLO', FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA 209,0 (dns) dnf dnf 63
71 ITA 6271 CAMIN FEDERICA, FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 219,0 (dns) dnf dnf dns
71 ITA 6686 DUCHI NICOLA, CVTORBOLE 219,0 (dns) dnf dnf dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.002
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/